Please enable javascript to view this page in its intended format.

Queen's University
 

City School Date Time
Napanee Napanee District Secondary School  Wednesday, October 22, 2014 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Nepean Bell High School Thursday, October 09, 2014 11:45 AM - 12:30 PM
Nepean College Catholique Franco-Ouest Thursday, October 30, 2014 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Nepean John McCrae Secondary School Thursday, October 09, 2014 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Nepean Longfields-Davidson Heights Secondary School Monday, October 06, 2014 3:25 PM - 4:25 PM
Nepean Merivale High School Thursday, October 09, 2014 2:15 PM - 3:05 PM
Nepean Mother Teresa High School Wednesday, October 29, 2014 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Nepean Sir Robert Borden High School Wednesday, October 08, 2014 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
Nepean St. Joseph Catholic High School Thursday, October 30, 2014 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
New Liskeard Timiskaming District Secondary School Tuesday, September 30, 2014 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Newcastle Clarke High School Thursday, November 20, 2014 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Newmarket

Dr. John M Denison Secondary School

 

* An Admissions Representative will be present at the Huron Heights Secondary School University Fair on October 29, 2014. 

   
Newmarket Huron Heights Secondary School Wednesday, October 29, 2014 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Newmarket

Newmarket High School

 

* An Admissions Representative will be present at the Huron Heights Secondary School University Fair on October 29, 2014. 

   
Newmarket Pickering College Thursday, October 02, 2014 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Newmarket

Sacred Heart Catholic High School

 

* An Admissions Representative will be present at the Huron Heights Secondary School University Fair on October 29, 2014. 

   
Newmarket

Sir William Mulock Secondary School

 

* An Admissions Representative will be present at the Huron Heights Secondary School University Fair on October 29, 2014. 

   
Niagara Falls A N Myer Secondary School Monday, November 10, 2014 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Niagara Falls St. Michael High School Tuesday, October 07, 2014 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM 
Niagara Falls St. Paul High School Wednesday, November 12, 2014 8:20 AM - 9:20 AM 
North Bay Chippewa Secondary School Monday, September 29, 2014 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
North York A Y Jackson Secondary School Wednesday, November 05, 2014 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
North York

George S Henry Academy 

 

* An Admissions Representative will be present at the Don Mills Collegiate Institute University Fair on November 18, 2014

   
North York Hawthorn School for Girls Thursday, November 13, 2014 11:45 AM - 12:45 PM 
North  York North Toronto Christian School Friday, November 14, 2014 11:40 AM - 12:30 PM
North York William Lyon Mackenzie Collegiate Institute Thursday, October 30, 2014 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Oakville Abbey Park High School Wednesday, October 15, 2014 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Oakville Appleby College  Friday, October 24, 2014 11:40 AM - 1:40 PM
Oakville

Holy Trinity Catholic Secondary School

 

* An Admissions Representative will also be present at the St. Thomas Aquinas Secondary School University Fair on October 17, 2014

Thursday, October 09, 2014 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Oakville Iroquois Ridge High School Friday, October 24, 2014 11:10 AM - 12:10 PM
Oakville Oakville Trafalgar High School Wednesday, October 15, 2014 11:35 AM - 2:50 PM
Oakville

St. Ignatius Of Loyola Secondary School

 

* An Admissions Representative will be present at the St. Thomas Aquinas Secondary School University Fair on October 17, 2014

   
Oakville St. Mildred's-Lightbourn School Wednesday, October 15, 2014 12:15 PM - 1:00 PM
Oakville St. Thomas Aquinas Secondary School Friday, October 17, 2014 8:30 AM - 3:30 PM
Oakville Thomas A Blakelock High School Thursday, October 02, 2014 9:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Odessa Ernestown Secondary School Tuesday, October 14, 2014 8:45 AM - 9:45 AM
Orangeville Orangeville District Secondary School Monday, November 03, 2014 11:40 AM - 12:25 PM
Orangeville Westside Secondary School 

Tuesday, October 7, 2014 

 

Monday, November 3, 2014

1:00 PM - 2:30 PM

 

2:00 PM - 3:00 PM

Orillia Orillia District/Park Secondary School Monday, November 03, 2014 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Orillia Twin Lakes Secondary School Thursday, October 09, 2014 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Orleans Ecole Secondaire Catholique Beatrice-Desloges Tuesday, October 21, 2014 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
Orleans Sir Wilfrid Laurier High School Monday, October 06, 2014 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Orleans St. Matthew High School Wednesday, October 15, 2014 2:00 PM - 2:45 PM
Orleans St. Peter Catholic High School  Thursday, October 23, 2014 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Osgoode Osgoode Township High School Wednesday, October 29, 2014 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Oshawa Monsignor John Pereyma Catholic School Tuesday, October 28, 2014 1:45 PM - 2:55 PM
Oshawa Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic High School Friday, November 14, 2014 11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
Oshawa O'Neill Collegiate & Vocational Institute Thursday, October 09, 2014 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Oshawa

R S Mclaughlin Collegiate and Vocational Institute

 

* An Admissions Representative will be present at the Sinclair Secondary School University Fair on October 8, 2014

   
Ottawa Ashbury College Wednesday, October 15, 2014 12:40 PM - 1:20 PM
Ottawa Brookfield High School Thursday, October 23, 2014 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Ottawa Canterbury High School Tuesday, October 14, 2014 11:45 AM - 12:30 PM
Ottawa École Secondaire Publique De La Salle Friday, October 10, 2014 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Ottawa Glebe Collegiate Institute Friday, October 17, 2014 11:25 AM - 12:25 PM
Ottawa Hillcrest High School Friday, October 17, 2014 3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
Ottawa Lisgar Collegiate Institute Tuesday, October 07, 2014 11:25 AM - 12:25 PM
Ottawa Lycee Claudel Thursday, October 09, 2014 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Ottawa Nepean High School Wednesday, October 08, 2014 3:20 PM - 4:20 PM
Ottawa Notre Dame High School Wednesday, October 22, 2014 8:45 AM - 10:10 AM
Ottawa Ottawa Jewish Community School Wednesday, October 08, 2014 8:45 AM - 9:45 AM
Ottawa Ridgemont High School Tuesday, October 07, 2014 3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
Ottawa St. Paul Catholic High School Friday, October 31, 2014 11:06 AM - 11:50 AM
Ottawa St. Pius X High School Tuesday, October 07, 2014 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Ottawa Woodroffe High School Friday, October 10, 2014 3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
Paris Paris District High School Monday, November 17, 2014 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Pembroke Bishop Smith Catholic School Wednesday, October 22, 2014 12:30 PM - 2:15 PM
Pembroke Fellowes High School Monday, October 27, 2014 10:45 AM - 11:50 AM
Penetanguishene Penetanguishene Secondary School Monday, November 03, 2014 12:40 PM - 1:40 PM
Perth St. John High School Thursday, October 16, 2014 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Peterborough Adam Scott Collegiate and Vocational Institute Friday, November 21, 2014 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Peterborough Crestwood Secondary School Friday, November 21, 2014 8:45 AM - 9:45 AM 
Peterborough Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School Tuesday, November 18, 2014 1:45 PM - 2:30 PM
Peterborough St. Peter's Secondary School Friday, November 21, 2014 8:45 PM - 9:45 PM
Peterborough Thomas A. Stewart Secondary School Thursday, October 23, 2014 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Pickering Pine Ridge Secondary School Thursday, October 23, 2014 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Pickering St. Mary Catholic Secondary School Thursday, October 16, 2014 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Picton Prince Edward Collegiate Institute Wednesday, September 24, 2014 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Port Elgin Lakeshore Catholic High School Monday, November 10, 2014 1:15 PM - 2:15 PM
Port Hope Port Hope High School Thursday, November 20, 2014 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Port Hope Trinity College School Thursday, November 20, 2014 12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
Port Perry

Port Perry High School

 

* An Admissions Representative will be present at the Uxbridge Secondary School University Fair on October 16, 2014 

   
Prescott South Grenville District High School Monday, October 27, 2014 9:25 AM - 10:25 AM

Kingston, Ontario, Canada. K7L 3N6. 613.533.2000