Undergraduate Admission

Queen's University
Search Type

EXPERIENCE QUEEN'S

Undergraduate Admission

site header

Eastern Ontario






School City School Name/Location Date Start Time End Time
Alexandria Glengarry District High School Monday, October 24, 2016 12:30 PM 2:00 PM
Almonte Almonte & District High School Wednesday, November 16, 2016 9:05 AM 10:05 AM
Arnprior Arnprior Dist. High School Monday, October 24, 2016 6:15 PM 8:30 PM
Athens Athens District High School Wednesday, September 21, 2016 1:15 PM 2:15 PM
Barry's Bay Madawaska Valley District High School Tuesday, November 1, 2016 8:30 AM 9:30 AM
Belleville St. Theresa Catholic Secondary School Thursday, November 10, 2016 6:30 PM 8:00 PM
Brockville Brockville Collegiate Institute Monday, November 21, 2016 12:07 PM 1:07 PM
Brockville St Mary Catholic High School Wednesday, September 21, 2016 11:00 AM 12:00 PM
Brockville Thousand Islands Secondary School Monday, October 24, 2016 6:00 PM 8:30 PM
Carleton Place Carleton Place High School Wednesday, November 16, 2016 11:10 AM 12:30 PM
Carleton Place Notre Dame Catholic High School Wednesday, November 16, 2016 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
Charlottenburgh Holy Trinity Catholic Secondary School Tuesday, October 11, 2016 2:20 PM 3:20 PM
Chesterville North Dundas District High School Wednesday, October 12, 2016 12:00 PM 12:45 PM
Cornwall Cornwall Collegiate & Vocational School Wednesday, October 12, 2016 1:30 PM 2:30 PM
Cornwall Ecole Secondaire L'Heritage Thursday, October 13, 2016 11:25 AM 12:20 PM
Cornwall St Joseph's Catholic Secondary School Tuesday, October 11, 2016 9:15 AM 10:15 AM
Deep River Mackenzie Community School Monday, November 14, 2016 8:30 AM 9:30 AM
Douglas Opeongo High School Friday, November 18, 2016 8:30 AM 9:30 AM
Dunrobin West Carleton Secondary School Thursday, November 17, 2016 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
Elgin Rideau District High School Monday, November 21, 2016 8:00 AM 9:15 AM
Gananoque Gananoque Secondary School Wednesday, September 28, 2016 9:10 AM 10:10 AM
Gloucester Carine Wilson Secondary School Thursday, October 27, 2016 12:00 PM 1:30 PM
Gloucester Colonel By Secondary School Tuesday, October 25, 2016 6:15 PM 8:30 PM
Gloucester Gloucester High School Monday, September 26, 2016 3:25 PM 4:25 PM
Gloucester St Francis Xavier High School Tuesday, October 25, 2016 8:10 AM 9:25 AM
Ingleside Rothwell-Osnabruck District High School Wednesday, October 12, 2016 10:00 AM 11:00 AM
Kanata A Y Jackson Secondary School Thursday, October 27, 2016 6:15 PM 8:30 PM
Kanata All Saints Catholic High School Friday, September 30, 2016 8:45 AM 9:45 AM
Kanata Earl Of March Secondary School Monday, September 26, 2016 11:20 AM 12:20 PM
Kanata Holy Trinity Catholic High School Tuesday, September 27, 2016 2:15 PM 3:15 PM
Kemptville North Grenville District High School Thursday, September 29, 2016 11:00 AM 12:12 PM
Kingston Bayridge Secondary School Tuesday, September 20, 2016 8:30 AM 9:30 AM
Kingston Ecole Secondaire Marie-Rivier Monday, September 19, 2016 9:15 AM 10:00 AM
Kingston Ecole Secondaire Mille-Iles Friday, September 20, 2016 11:20 AM 12:20 PM
Kingston Frontenac Secondary School Monday, September 19, 2016 12:15 PM 1:30 PM
Kingston Frontenac Secondary School Tuesday, October 25, 2016 6:30 PM 8:30 PM
Kingston Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School Monday, September 19, 2016 2:30 PM 3:30 PM
Kingston Holy Cross Catholic S S (Parent Info Night) Monday, September 27, 2016 7:00 PM 9:00 PM
Kingston Kingston Collegiate & Vocational Institute Wednesday, September 28, 2016 11:00 AM 12:00 PM
Kingston La Salle Secondary School Friday, November 14, 2016 8:30 AM 9:30 AM
Kingston Loyalist Collegiate & Vocational Institute Monday, September 19, 2016 11:00 AM 11:45 AM
Kingston Regiopolis-Notre Dame Catholic High School Tuesday, September 20, 2016 12:00 PM 12:45 PM
Madoc Centre Hastings Secondary School Tuesday, September 20, 2016 1:30 PM 2:30 PM
Manotick St Mark High School Wednesday, September 28, 2016 11:00 AM 12:00 PM
Nepean Bell High School Tuesday, September 27, 2016 8:30 AM 9:00 AM
Nepean College Catholique Franco-Ouest Monday, September 26, 2016 3:30 PM 4:30 PM
Nepean John McCrae Secondary School Monday, September 26, 2016 11:45 AM 12:30 PM
Nepean Longfields-Davidson Heights Secondary School Tuesday, September 27, 2016 3:00 PM 4:00 PM
Nepean Merivale High School Friday, September 30, 2016 10:45 AM 11:30 AM
Nepean Mother Teresa High School Friday, October 28, 2016 9:30 AM 10:30 AM
Nepean Sir Robert Borden High School Tuesday, September 27, 2016 11:40 AM 12:20 PM
Nepean St Joseph Catholic High School Wednesday, September 28, 2016 9:30 AM 10:30 AM
Odessa Ernestown Secondary School Wednesday, September 21, 2016 1:30 PM 2:30 PM
Orleans Sir Wilfrid Laurier High School Thursday, September 29, 2016 1:30 PM 2:30 PM
Orleans St Matthew High School Thursday, September 29, 2016 11:15 AM 12:00 PM
Orleans St Peter Catholic High School Thursday, September 29, 2016 1:15 PM 2:15 PM
Osgoode Osgoode Township High School Wednesday, September 28, 2016 1:25 PM 2:25 AM
Ottawa Ashbury College Thursday, September 29, 2016 9:35 AM 10:15 AM
Ottawa Brookfield High School Friday, September 30, 2016 11:40 AM 12:40 PM
Ottawa Canterbury High School Tuesday, September 27, 2016 11:45 AM 12:45 PM
Ottawa Glebe Collegiate Institute Wednesday, September 28, 2016 11:25 AM 12:25 PM
Ottawa Hillcrest High School Thursday, September 29, 2016 11:45 AM 12:30 PM
Ottawa Lisgar Collegiate Institute Thursday, November 17, 2016 11:25 AM 12:10 PM
Ottawa Lycee Claudel Thursday, September 29, 2016 5:30 PM 6:30 PM
Ottawa Nepean High School Monday, September 26, 2016 8:30 AM 9:15 AM
Ottawa Notre Dame High School Wednesday, October 26, 2016 8:45 AM 10:10 AM
Ottawa St Paul Catholic High School Wednesday, September 28, 2016 2:05 PM 3:05 PM
Ottawa St Pius X High School Wednesday, October 26, 2016 6:15 PM 8:30 PM
Ottawa Woodroffe High School Tuesday, September 27, 2016 9:10 AM 10:10 AM
Pembroke Bishop Smith Catholic High School Monday, November 14, 2016 12:00 PM 1:00 PM
Pembroke Fellowes High School Tuesday, October 25, 2016 12:30 PM 2:00 PM
Perth Perth & District Collegiate Institute Wednesday, September 21, 2016 10:40 AM 11:40 AM
Perth St John Catholic High School Wednesday, September 21, 2016 9:00 AM 10:00 AM
Prescott South Grenville District High School Tuesday, September 27, 2016 8:00 AM 9:00 AM
Renfrew Renfrew Collegiate Institute Tuesday, November 15, 2016 9:00 AM 10:00 AM
Renfrew St Joseph's High School Tuesday, November 15, 2016 12:15 PM 1:05 PM
Richmond South Carleton High School Monday, September 26, 2016 9:00 AM 10:00 AM
Rockcliffe Park Elmwood School Friday, October 28, 2016 12:15 PM 1:00 PM
Rockland Rockland District High School Thursday, November 17, 2016 8:30 AM 9:30 AM
Russell St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic High School Thursday, October 27, 2016 9:00 AM 10:30 AM
Smiths Falls Smiths Falls District Collegiate Institute Wednesday, September 21, 2016 12:55 PM 1:55 PM
Smiths Falls Smiths Falls District Collegiate Institute Monday, October 24, 2016 12:00 PM 1:30 PM
Stittsville Sacred Heart High School Wednesday, October 26, 2016 11:35 AM 12:50 PM
Sydenham Sydenham High School Tuesday, October 25, 2016 12:30 PM 2:00 PM
Vankleek Hill Vankleek Hill Collegiate Institute Thursday, October 13, 2016 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
Williamstown Charlottenburgh-Lancaster District HS Tuesday, October 11, 2016 12:00 PM 1:00 PM