Undergraduate Admission

Queen's University
Search Type

EXPERIENCE QUEEN'S

Undergraduate Admission

site header

Greater Toronto Area Region





School City School Name/Location Date Start Time End Time
Acton Acton District High School Friday, November 04, 2016 9:00 AM 11:00 AM
Agincourt Albert Campbell Collegiate Institute Thursday, November 17, 2016 9:00 AM 12:00 PM
Agincourt L'Amoreaux Collegiate Institute Thursday, October 27, 2016 6:30 PM 8:30 PM
Agincourt L'Amoreaux Collegiate Institute Friday, November 04, 2016 11:50 AM 12:50 PM
Ajax Ajax High School Monday, October 24, 2016 11:35 AM 12:25 PM
Ajax Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic HS Monday, October 03, 2016 5:30 PM 8:30 PM
Ajax J Clarke Richardson Collegiate Friday, September 30, 2016 11:25 AM 12:25 PM
Ajax Pickering High School Thursday, October 13, 2016 9:00 AM 10:00 AM
Aurora Aurora High School Wednesday, October 26, 2016 6:30 PM 8:30 PM
Aurora Cardinal Carter Catholic School Wednesday, October 26, 2016 6:30 PM 8:30 PM
Aurora Dr G W Williams Secondary School Wednesday, October 26, 2016 6:30 PM 8:30 PM
Aurora St Andrew's College Wednesday, September 28, 2016 4:30 PM 9:00 PM
Aurora St. Maximillian Kolbe Catholic High School Wednesday, October 26, 2016 6:30 PM 8:30 PM
Bramalea Bramalea Secondary School Wednesday, November 09, 2016 6:00 PM 8:00 PM
Brampton Brampton Centennial Secondary School Wednesday, November 23, 2016 10:00 AM 1:00 PM
Brampton Cardinal Leger High School Thursday, November 03, 2016 6:00 PM 8:00 PM
Brampton Central Peel Secondary School Thursday, November 03, 2016 8:30 AM 10:30 AM
Brampton Fletcher's Meadow Secondary School Thursday, November 10, 2016 6:00 PM 8:00 PM
Brampton Heart Lake Secondary School Thursday, October 20, 2016 8:30 AM 12:30 PM
Brampton Holy Name Of Mary Secondary School Tuesday, October 04, 2016 6:00 PM 8:00 PM
Brampton Louise Arbour Secondary School Thursday, November 03, 2016 6:00 PM 8:30 PM
Brampton St Augustine Secondary School Tuesday, October 11, 2016 2:30 PM 3:30 AM
Brampton St Marguerite D'Youville Tuesday, November 01, 2016 6:00 PM 8:00 PM
Brampton St Roch Catholic Secondary School Wednesday, October 26, 2016 6:00 PM 8:00 PM
Brampton St. Edmund Campion SS Thursday, November 17, 2016 6:00 PM 8:00 PM
Brooklin Brooklin High School Wednesday, October 05, 2016 8:20 AM 11:00 AM
Burlington Aldershot High School Tuesday, November 01, 2016 6:30 PM 8:00 PM
Burlington Assumption High School      
Burlington Burlington Central High School Thursday, October 13, 2016 6:00 PM 7:30 PM
Burlington Dr Frank J Hayden Secondary School Wednesday, November 16, 2016 10:00 AM 12:15 PM
Burlington Lester B Pearson High School Thursday, October 13, 2016 9:15 AM 11:00 AM
Burlington M M Robinson High School Wednesday, October 12, 2016 8:30 AM 11:00 AM
Burlington Nelson High School Thursday, October 13, 2016 12:30 PM 2:15 PM
Burlington Notre Dame Roman Catholic Secondary School Tuesday, November 01, 2016 11:00 AM 12:00 PM
Burlington Robert Bateman High School Wednesday, October 12, 2016 12:00 PM 3:00 PM
Caledon Brampton Christian School Friday, October 28, 2016 12:00 PM 12:30 PM
Caledon Mayfield Secondary School Wednesday, November 02, 2016 9:15 AM 12:00 PM
Caledon Robert F Hall Catholic Secondary School Tuesday, October 25, 2016 8:30 AM 9:30 AM
Courtice Courtice Secondary School Friday, November 18, 2016 8:45 AM 9:45 AM
Don Mills Don Mills Collegiate Institute Tuesday, November 15, 2016 2:00 PM 5:30 PM
Don Mills Don Mills Collegiate Institute Thursday, October 27, 2016 12:30 PM 1:45 AM
Don Mills Marc Garneau Collegiate Institute Wednesday, October 12, 2016 6:00 PM 7:30 PM
Don Mills Victoria Park Collegiate Institute Monday, October 03, 2016 3:10 PM 4:10 PM
Don Mills York Mills Collegiate Institute Wednesday, November 09, 2016 1:00 PM 6:00 PM
Erin Erin District High School Tuesday, October 25, 2016 11:45 AM 12:45 PM
Etobicoke Etobicoke School Of The Arts Monday, October 03, 2016 11:30 AM 12:20 PM
Etobicoke Father John Redmond Secondary School Thursday, November 03, 2016 6:00 PM 8:30 PM
Etobicoke Martingrove Collegiate Institute Tuesday, October 18, 2016 8:00 AM 9:00 AM
Etobicoke Michael Power-St Joseph's High School Wednesday, October 12, 2016 6:00 PM 8:30 PM
Etobicoke Silverthorn Collegiate Institute Tuesday, October 18, 2016 6:30 PM 8:30 PM
Georgetown Christ The King Catholic Secondary School Wednesday, October 12, 2016 6:30 PM 9:00 PM
Georgetown Georgetown Dist High School Friday, October 28, 2016 10:00 AM 11:30 AM
Keswick Keswick High School Tuesday, November 15, 2016 7:00 PM 9:30 PM
King City King City Secondary School Tuesday, November 01, 2016 11:00 AM 11:50 AM
King City St Thomas Of Villanova College Tuesday, November 01, 2016 1:40 PM 2:40 PM
King City The Country Day School Wednesday, October 26, 2016 11:45 AM 12:35 PM
Markham Brother Andre Catholic High School Monday, October 17, 2016 11:00 AM 1:10 PM
Markham Bur Oak Secondary School Monday, October 03, 2016 12:30 PM 1:30 PM
Markham Father Michael Mcgivney Catholic Academy Monday, October 17, 2016 6:00 PM 9:00 PM
Markham Markham District High School Wednesday, October 19, 2016 10:00 AM 3:00 PM
Markham Markville Secondary School Thursday, October 13, 2016 7:00 PM 9:00 PM
Markham People's Christian Academy Friday, November 04, 2016 3:30 PM 4:30 PM
Markham Pierre Elliott Trudeau High School Thursday, September 29, 2016 6:30 PM 8:30 PM
Markham St Augustine Catholic High School Wednesday, October 05, 2016 7:00 PM 9:00 PM
Milton Bishop Paul Francis Reding Sec School Monday, October 17, 2016 6:30 PM 8:30 PM
Milton Milton District High School Wednesday, October 05, 2016 12:08 PM 1:22 PM
Mississauga Applewood Heights Secondary School      
Mississauga Ascension Of Our Lord High School Thursday, October 20, 2016 6:30 PM 8:30 PM
Mississauga Bronte College Of Canada Tuesday, October 25, 2016 3:30 PM 6:00 PM
Mississauga Cawthra Park Secondary School Wednesday, November 02, 2016 8:30 AM 11:15 AM
Mississauga Clarkson Secondary School Thursday, October 13, 2016 8:15 AM 12:00 PM
Mississauga Erindale Secondary School Tuesday, November 08, 2016 10:45 AM 12:00 PM
Mississauga Glenforest Secondary School Tuesday, October 11, 2016 8:40 AM 10:30 AM
Mississauga Gordon Graydon Memorial Secondary School Thursday, November 03, 2016 11:00 AM 12:00 PM
Mississauga Holy Name of Mary College School Tuesday, November 01, 2016 2:30 PM 3:15 PM
Mississauga John Fraser Secondary School Wednesday, November 02, 2016 8:25 AM 1:00 PM
Mississauga Lorne Park Secondary School Thursday, October 06, 2016 11:00 AM 11:50 AM
Mississauga Meadowvale Secondary School Thursday, October 20, 2016 9:30 AM 12:20 PM
Mississauga Mentor College Wednesday, October 05, 2016 6:00 PM 9:00 PM
Mississauga Our Lady Of Mount Carmel Friday, October 21, 2016 9:30 AM 1:00 PM
Mississauga Philip Pocock Catholic High School Wednesday, November 02, 2016 5:00 PM 7:00 PM
Mississauga Port Credit Secondary School Thursday, November 17, 2016 8:30 AM 11:00 AM
Mississauga Rick Hansen Secondary School Monday, November 07, 2016 12:00 PM 1:00 PM
Mississauga St Aloysius Gonzaga Secondary School Tuesday, November 08, 2016 6:00 PM 9:00 PM
Mississauga St Francis Xavier Secondary School Thursday, October 06, 2016 6:00 PM 8:00 PM
Mississauga St Joseph Catholic Secondary School Monday, November 14, 2016 6:00 PM 8:00 PM
Mississauga St Martin's Secondary School Wednesday, October 05, 2016 6:30 PM 8:30 PM
Mississauga Stephen Lewis Secondary School Thursday, November 17, 2016 11:37 AM 12:37 PM
Mississauga Woodlands Secondary School Wednesday, November 16, 2016 7:00 PM 8:30 PM
Newmarket Dr John M Denison Secondary School Tuesday, October 18, 2016 7:00 PM 9:00 PM
Newmarket Huron Heights Secondary School Tuesday, October 18, 2016 7:00 PM 9:00 PM
Newmarket Newmarket High School Friday, October 14, 2016 1:30 PM 2:45 PM
Newmarket Pickering College Tuesday, October 11, 2016 6:30 PM 8:30 PM
Newmarket Sacred Heart Catholic High School Monday, November 14, 2016 11:00 AM 1:00 PM
North York A Y Jackson Secondary School Friday, November 18, 2016 11:35 AM 12:40 PM
North York William Lyon Mackenzie Collegiate Institute Monday, October 17, 2016 3:00 PM 4:00 PM
Oakville Abbey Park High School Tuesday, October 11, 2016 7:00 PM 9:00 PM
Oakville Appleby College Wednesday, October 26, 2016 11:40 AM 1:40 PM
Oakville Ecole Secondaire Catholique Sainte-Trinite Wednesday, October 12, 2016 10:15 AM 11:00 AM
Oakville Garth Webb Secondary School Tuesday, October 11, 2016 11:10 AM 12:10 PM
Oakville Holy Trinity Catholic Secondary School Friday, October 14, 2016 8:30 AM 9:30 AM
Oakville Iroquois Ridge High School Friday, October 14, 2016 11:10 AM 12:10 PM
Oakville Maclachlan College Thursday, October 13, 2016 12:30 PM 1:30 PM
Oakville Oakville Trafalgar High School Wednesday, October 12, 2016 11:30 AM 2:50 PM
Oakville St Ignatius Of Loyola Secondary School Friday, October 14, 2016 8:00 AM 3:30 PM
Oakville St Mildred's-Lightbourn School Tuesday, October 11, 2016 12:00 PM 1:00 PM
Oakville St Thomas Aquinas Secondary School Friday, October 14, 2016 1:30 PM 2:30 PM
Oakville Thomas A Blakelock High School Friday, October 14, 2016 2:00 PM 2:40 PM
Oakville White Oaks Secondary School      
Orangeville Orangeville District Secondary School Thursday, November 10, 2016 11:40 AM 12:25 PM
Orangeville Westside Secondary School Tuesday, October 18, 2016 1:00 PM 2:30 PM
Oshawa Maxwell Heights Secondary School Wednesday, October 12, 2016 8:45 AM 2:25 PM
Oshawa Monsignor John Pereyma Catholic School Friday, September 30, 2016 1:00 PM 1:40 PM
Oshawa Msgr Paul Dwyer Catholic High School Friday, November 04, 2016 12:00 PM 1:00 PM
Oshawa O'Neill Collegiate & Vocational Institute Thursday, October 13, 2016 11:05 AM 11:55 AM
Pickering Dunbarton High School Thursday, November 03, 2016 12:00 PM 3:00 PM
Pickering Pine Ridge Secondary School Wednesday, October 05, 2016 1:30 PM 3:30 PM
Port Perry Port Perry High School Tuesday, November 15, 2016 11:40 AM 12:30 PM
Richmond Hill Alexander Mackenzie High School Wednesday, November 02, 2016 7:00 PM 9:00 PM
Richmond Hill Holy Trinity School Tuesday, November 01, 2016 1:30 PM 2:15 PM
Richmond Hill Richmond Green Secondary School Wednesday, November 16, 2016 1:30 PM 3:30 PM
Richmond Hill Richmond Hill High School Wednesday, November 16, 2016 7:00 PM 9:00 PM
Richmond Hill St Theresa Lisieux Catholic High School Tuesday, October 25, 2016 7:00 PM 9:00 PM
Richmond Hill  Toronto Montessori Academy Monday, October 31, 2016 12:00 PM 12:45 PM
Scarborough Birchmount Park Collegiate Institute Tuesday, October 04, 2016 8:45 AM 11:30 AM
Scarborough Blessed Mother Teresa Catholic Secondary School Monday, October 24, 2016 6:30 PM 8:30 PM
Scarborough Mary Ward Catholic Secondary School Thursday, October 27, 2016 3:30 PM 5:15 PM
Scarborough R H King Academy Friday, October 14, 2016 10:00 AM 11:00 AM
Scarborough Sir Wilfrid Laurier Collegiate Institute Tuesday, September 27, 2016 10:20 AM 12:45 PM
Scarborough Wexford Collegiate Institute Wednesday, October 19, 2016 5:15 PM 9:00 PM
Scarborough Woburn Collegiate Institute Tuesday, October 25, 2016 8:50 AM 11:00 AM
Thornhill St Robert Catholic High School Thursday, November 17, 2016 11:10 AM 1:15 PM
Thornhill Stephen Lewis Secondary School Wednesday, October 19, 2016 3:00 PM 4:00 PM
Thornhill Thornhill Secondary School Thursday, October 27, 2016 7:00 PM 8:30 PM
Thornhill Thornlea Secondary School Friday, October 07, 2016 11:30 AM 12:30 PM
Thornhill Vaughan Secondary School Thursday, October 27, 2016 2:15 PM 6:00 PM
Thornhill Westmount Collegiate Institute Wednesday, November 02, 2016 7:00 PM 9:00 PM
Toronto Bayview Glen School Tuesday, November 15, 2016 12:00 PM 12:45 PM
Toronto Bishop Strachan School Monday, September 26, 2016 3:30 PM 5:00 PM
Toronto Bloor Collegiate Institute Wednesday, November 02, 2016 1:05 PM 3:00 PM
Toronto Bond International College School/Bond Academy Thursday, October 27, 2016 10:10 AM 10:40 AM
Toronto Braemar International College Thursday, October 27, 2016 3:30 PM 4:15 PM
Toronto Branksome Hall Wednesday, November 09, 2016 8:00 AM 9:30 AM
Toronto City Academy Monday, September 26, 2016 11:00 AM 11:40 AM
Toronto Crescent School Thursday, November 17, 2016 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
Toronto Crestwood Preparatory College Thursday, October 27, 2016 12:25 PM 1:25 PM
Toronto C.W. Jefferys Collegiate Institute Wednesday, October 09, 2016 2:00 PM 3:00 PM
Toronto Danforth Collegiate & Technical Institute Friday, October 21, 2016 11:25 AM 12:25 PM
Toronto De La Salle College (Oaklands) Tuesday, October 11, 2016 1:30 PM 2:30 PM
Toronto Don Bosco Catholic Secondary School Wednesday, November 16, 2016 11:20 AM 12:10 PM
Toronto Earl Of March Secondary School Tuesday, September 27, 2016 5:00 PM 8:00 PM
Toronto East York Collegiate Institute Thursday, November 17, 2016 6:00 PM 8:00 PM
Toronto Emery Collegiate Institute Monday, November 07, 2016 11:30 AM 12:30 PM
Toronto Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Friday, October 07, 2016 11:35 AM 12:35 PM
Toronto Fieldstone King's College School Tuesday, November 01, 2016 11:30 AM 12:10 PM
Toronto Forest Hill Collegiate Institute   12:00 PM 1:00 PM
Toronto Greenwood College School Tuesday, October 04, 2016 3:45 PM 4:45 PM
Toronto Harbord Collegiate Institute Wednesday, September 28, 2016 11:30 AM 12:30 PM
Toronto Havergal College Friday, October 07, 2016 12:15 PM 1:15 PM
Toronto Humberside Collegiate Institute Monday, October 31, 2016 11:30 AM 12:30 PM
Toronto John Polanyi Collegiate Tuesday, October 25, 2016 12:45 PM 1:45 AM
Toronto Lawrence Park Collegiate Institute Thursday, October 13, 2016 6:00 PM 8:00 PM
Toronto Lawrence Park Collegiate Institute Thursday, October 13, 2016 8:50 AM 9:50 AM
Toronto Le College Francais Friday, October 07, 2016 10:15 AM 11:35 AM
Toronto Leaside High School      
Toronto Malvern Collegiate Institute Thursday, October 20, 2016 4:30 PM 7:00 PM
Toronto Marshall Mcluhan Catholic SS Thursday, October 06, 2016 7:00 PM 8:30 PM
Toronto Mcdonald International Academy Monday, October 24, 2016 12:40 PM 1:25 PM
Toronto Metropolitan Preparatory Academy Tuesday, October 04, 2016 3:35 PM 4:45 PM
Toronto Monarch Park Collegiate Friday, October 21, 2016 9:00 AM 10:15 AM
Toronto Monsignor Percy Jackson Catholic High School Tuesday, November 08, 2016 11:30 AM 12:30 PM
Toronto Newtonbrook Secondary School Wednesday, November 02, 2016 1:00 PM 3:00 PM
Toronto North Toronto Collegiate Institute Tuesday, October 25, 2016 6:30 PM 9:00 PM
Toronto Norhview Heights Secondary School Monday, November 28, 2016 11:20 AM 12:30 PM
Toronto Northern Secondary School Wednesday, October 19, 2016 6:30 PM 8:30 PM
Toronto Parkdale Collegiate Institute Thursday, October 06, 2016 10:00 AM 11:15 AM
Toronto Rosedale Heights School Of The Arts Wednesday, October 05, 2016 1:00 PM 3:00 PM
Toronto Royal St George's College Tuesday, October 04, 2016 12:40 PM 1:20 PM
Toronto St. Basil the Great College Tuesda,y November 01, 2016 6:00 PM 8:30 PM
Toronto St Clement's School Thursday, October 06, 2016 12:25 PM 1:15 PM
Toronto Taie International Institute Monday, October 24, 2016 4:00 PM 5:00 PM
Toronto Tanenbaum Chat Community Hebrew
Academy Of Toronto South
Monday, November 14, 2016 12:40 PM 1:15 PM
Toronto The York School Tuesday, October 11, 2016 12:00 PM 1:00 PM
Toronto Toronto French School Thursday, October 06, 2016 12:10 PM 1:10 AM
Toronto Toronto Prep School Monday, October 24, 2016 10:15 AM 11:00 AM
Toronto University Of Toronto Schools Monday, October 03, 2016 4:00 PM 5:00 PM
Toronto Upper Canada College Monday, September 26, 2016 12:20 PM 1:20 PM
Toronto Ursula Franklin Academy Thursday, October 27, 2016 9:00 AM 11:15 AM
Toronto Vaughan Road Academy Tuesday, October 04, 2016 10:00 AM 11:30 AM
Unionville Bill Crothers Secondary School Thursday, October 13, 2016 7:00 PM 9:00 PM
Unionville Milliken Mills High School Thursday, October 27, 2016 9:00 AM 11:20 AM
Unionville Unionville High School Thursday, October 13, 2016 7:00 PM 9:00 PM
Uxbridge Uxbridge Secondary School Tuesday, October 18, 2016 9:00 AM  3:10 PM
Vaughan St. Jean de Brebeuf Secondary School Wednesday, October 19, 2016 8:30 AM 11:00 AM
Vaughan The Anne & Max Tanenbaum Community
Hebrew Academy Of Toronto, Kimel Centre
Wednesday, October 19, 2016 12:35 PM 1:25 PM
West Hill Sir Oliver Mowat Collegiate Institute Monday, October 24, 2016 6:30 PM 8:30 PM
Whitby Anderson Collegiate & Vocational Institute Friday, October 28, 2016 11:20 AM 12:00 PM
Whitby Donald A. Wilson Secondary School      
Whitby Ecole Secondaire Catholique
Saint-Charles-Garnier
Monday, October 31, 2016 9:00 AM 10:00 AM
Whitby Father Leo J Austin High School Thursday, October 06, 2016 6:30 PM 8:30 PM
Whitby Henry Street High School Tuesday, October 18, 2016 12:15 PM 1:45 PM
Whitby Trafalgar Castle School Friday, November 04, 2016 3:00 PM 4:00 PM
Willowdale Cardinal Carter Academy For The Arts Thursday, October 20, 2016 7:00 PM 9:15 PM
Willowdale Earl Haig Secondary School Wednesday, November 16, 2016 9:00 AM 11:00 AM
Willowdale Newtonbrook Secondary School Wednesday, November 02, 2016 1:00 PM 3:15 PM
Woodbridge Emily Carr Secondary School Thursday, November 10, 2016 6:30 PM 8:30 PM
Woodbridge Father Bressani Catholic High School Tuesday, November 01, 2016 10:00 AM 11:25 AM
Woodbridge Holy Cross Catholic Academy Thursday, October 06, 2016 8:30 AM 10:30 AM