Undergraduate Admission

Queen's University
Search Type

EXPERIENCE QUEEN'S

Undergraduate Admission

site header

Kawartha Hastings




School City School Name/Location Date Start Time End Time
Bancroft North Hastings High School Tuesday, November 1, 2016 10:30 AM 11:30 AM
Belleville Albert College Wednesday, September 21, 2016 3:30 PM 4:30 PM
Belleville Bayside Secondary School Wednesday, September 21, 2016 1:30 PM 2:15 PM
Belleville Centennial Secondary School Tuesday, September 20, 2016 11:00 AM 12:00 PM
Belleville Moira Secondary School Wednesday, September 21, 2016 9:30 AM 10:15 AM
Belleville Nicholson Catholic College Wednesday, September 21, 2016 11:15 AM 12:00 PM
Belleville Quinte Christian High School Wednesday, September 21, 2016 9:00 AM 9:45 AM
Belleville Quinte Secondary School Wednesday, October 26, 2016 9:00 AM 11:00 AM
Belleville St Theresa Catholic Secondary School Wednesday, September 21, 2016 11:00 AM 12:00 PM
Belleville St Theresa Catholic Secondary School Thursday, November 10, 2016 6:30 PM 8:00 PM
Bowmanville Bowmanville High School Wednesday, November 23, 2016 9:50 AM 10:50 AM
Bowmanville Clarington Central Secondary School Wednesday, October 26, 2016 6:00 PM 8:00 PM
Bowmanville St Stephen's Secondary School Monday, October 31, 2016 11:00 AM 12:00 PM
Brighton East Northumberland Secondary School Tuesday, November 22, 2016 1:15 PM 2:15 PM
Campbellford Campbellford District High School Thursday, November 24, 2016 1:45 PM 2:45 PM
Cobourg Cobourg Collegiate Institute Tuesday, November 22, 2016 11:05 AM 12:05 PM
Cobourg St Mary Catholic Secondary School Thursday, October 27, 2016 8:30 AM 10:30 AM
Cobourg St Mary's Secondary School Tuesday, November 22, 2016 8:45 AM 9:45 AM
Fenelon Falls Fenelon Falls Secondary School Monday, November 21, 2016 8:15 AM 9:15 AM
Lakefield Lakefield College School Thursday, November 24, 2016 12:00 PM 12:45 PM
Lindsay I E Weldon Secondary School Thursday, October 27, 2016 12:30 PM 2:30 PM
Lindsay Lindsay Collegiate & Vocational Institute Monday, November 21, 2016 10:45 AM 11:30 AM
Madoc Centre Hastings Secondary School Tuesday, September 20, 2016 1:30 PM 2:30 PM
Napanee Napanee District Secondary School Tuesday, October 25, 2016 9:00 AM 11:00 AM
Odessa Ernestown Secondary School Wednesday, September 21, 2016 1:30 PM 2:30 PM
Peterborough Adam Scott Coll Voc Institute Thursday, November 24, 2016 9:00 AM 10:00 AM
Peterborough Crestwood Secondary School Monday, November 21, 2016 12:15 PM 1:00 PM
Peterborough Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School Thursday, November 24, 2016 10:30 AM 11:15 AM
Peterborough Kenner Collegiate-Vocational Institute Monday, November 21, 2016 1:30 PM 2:15 AM
Peterborough Thomas A Stewart Secondary School Thursday, October 27, 2016 7:00 PM 9:00 PM
Picton Prince Edward Collegiate Institute Tuesday, September 20, 2016 8:30 AM 9:15 AM
Picton Prince Edward Collegiate Institute Thursday, October 20, 2016 6:00 PM 8:00 PM
Port Hope Port Hope High School Wednesday, November 23, 2016 1:30 PM 2:30 PM
Port Hope Trinity College School Friday, November 25, 2016 1:30 PM 2:30 PM
Sydenham Sydenham High School Tuesday, October 25, 2016 12:30 PM 2:00 PM
Trenton Ecole Secondaire Marc Garneau Wednesday, September 28, 2016 1:55 PM 2:55 PM
Trenton St Paul Catholic Secondary School Wednesday, October 26, 2016 1:00 PM 2:30 PM
Trenton Trenton High School Friday, October 14, 2016 11:00 AM 12:00 PM