Find us on Facebook

Follow us on Twitter


Crew


Creative Team

Director...................................

Assistant Director...................

Playwright...............................



Set Designer...........................

Lighting Designer...................

Craig Walker

Karli Feldman

Michel Tramblay,
Nina Shengold,
John Van Burek

Joey Graff

Kevin Tanner

Assistant Lighting Designer...

Costume Designer.................

Assistant Costume Designer..

Sound Designer.....................

Sound Assistant.....................
Amber Pattison

Anjene Balint

Kenzie Martin

Becky Gold

Valerie Timlin


Production Team

Production Manager.................

Assistant Production Manager..

Stage Manager.........................

Assistant Stage Managers........




Technical Director.....................

Head Electricians......................


Lighting Crew............................




Head of Carpentry....................

Carpentry Crew........................






Head of Paint............................

Paint Crew................................





Sound Crew..............................

Wardrobe Coordinator..............
Dilara Aksak

Jackie Omstead

Lauren Naus

Liz Mortham,
Chris Ormrod,
Kayla Cayabyab,
Sydney LaPlante

Chantel Martin

Molly Russell,
Marissa Heintzman

Jane Karges,
Katie Stewart,
Rida Sakina,
Meg Campbell

Joel Marcus

Emma Farant,
Ellen Brooker,
Lauren De Vries,
Sean McCabe,
Abigael Roy,
Galen Watts

Hannah Stewart

Mariah Horner,
Audrey Sturino,
Amanda Leela,
Stephanie Brown,
Tova Latowsky

Sean Meldrum

Marianna Thomlison
   Head of Wardrobe..................

Costume Crew........................





Dressers.................................




Head of Props........................

Props Crew.............................




Marketing Coordinator............

Marketing Manager.................

Marketing Team......................


Photographer..........................

Dialect Coach.........................

Poster Design.........................

Front of House Manager.........

Production Coordinator...........

Scene Shop Coordinator........

Costume Shop Coordinator....
Caitlin Thorne

Emma Digney,
Erin Miller,
Kirby Hughes,
Charlotte Boyer,
Laura Elliot

Melanie Burton,
Daniela Cerrone,
Melissa Serpe,
Alysha Natalie

Laura Halley

Kristy Titanic,
Xiaolin He,
Scott Thomas,
Donovan Capes

Lee Atkinson

Samantha Wymes

Sarah Pirie,
Kaily Sclell

Michelle Lau

Laurann J. Brown

Andrea Robertson

Brittany Allan

Adair Redish

Mark Hunt

Anne Redish