Alphabetical (1976 - 2007)
 
1837:The Farmers' Revolt
All's Well that Ends Well
As You Like It
Bacchae, The
Beggars Opera, The
Blood Relations
Blood Wedding
Candide
Caucasian Chalk Circle
Cherry Orchard,The
Cloud Nine
Comedy of Errors,The
Country Wife, The
Crave
Crucible, The
Dr. Faustus
Drums in the Night
Dust
Everyman
Freedom of the City
Fuente Ovejuna
Good Woman of Setzuan (1994)
Good Woman of Setzuan (2006)
Hamlet
Haunting of Sophie Scholl, The
Hollow Crown
Jennie's Story
Imaginary Invalid, The
Lear
Les Belles Soeurs
Les Liaisons Dangereuses
Listen to the Wind
Macbeth
Mad Forest
Marat Sade
Meltdown
Midsummer Night's Dream, A
Not Wanted on the Voyage
Our Country's Good
Our Town
Pericles: Prince of Tyre
Play 3
Peer Gynt
Penelope Waits
Picnic
Purple Dust
Resistable Rise of Arturolli, The
Rivals, The
Rover, The
Seagull
Six Characters in Search of an Author
Skin of Our Teeth, The
Spring Awakening
Songs of Love and Medicine
St. Nicholas Hotel
Star Spangled Girl
Swollen Tongues
Three Sisters
Translations
Twelfth Night
Two Gentlemen of Verona
Uncommon Women and Others
Uncle Vanya
Unity (1918)
variations on X and why we float
Volpone
Witch, The
Click here to see productions prior to 1976
 
Back to Main
 
Note: Some library pages requires Flash Player 8, click here to download.

 

 

 

 

   
 
Chronological
2012 - Counter Service
2012 - Penelope Waits
2011 - Dust
2011 - Candide
2010 - A Midsummer Night's Dream
2010 - Our Town
2009 - Twelfth Night
2009 - Seagull
2008 - Drums in the Night
2008 - Unity (1918)
2007 - Lear
2007 - Dr. Faustus
2006 - Good Woman of Setzuan
2006 - variations on X and why we float
2005 - Three Sisters
2005 - Meltdown
2005 - Songs of Love and Medicine
2004 - Volpone
2004 - Caucasian Chalk Circle
2004 - Crave
2003 - The Rivals
2003 - Les Belles Soeurs
2003 - Swollen Tongues
2002 - Macbeth
2002 - Listen to the Wind
2002 - Play 3
2001 - The Haunting of Sophie Scholl
2001 - Two Gentlemen of Verona
2000 - The Rover
2000 - The Skin of Our Teeth
1999 - Uncle Vanya
1999 - Blood Wedding
1998 - The Imaginary Invalid
1998 - Pericles: Prince of Tyre
1997 - Not Wanted on the Voyage
1997 - Our Country's Good
1996 - Translations
1996 - As You Like It
1995 - The Beggars Opera
1995 - Mad Forest
1994 - The Bacchae
1994 - Good Woman of Setzuan
1993 - Hamlet
1992 - Les Liaisons Dangereuses
1991 - The Country Wife
1990 - Cloud Nine
1989 - Jennie's Story
1989 - Fuente Ovejuna
1988 - Marat Sade
1987 - The Witch
1987 - Midsummer Night's Dream
1986 - Hollow Crown
1986 - All's Well that Ends Well
1985 - Blood relations
1984 - The Resistable Rise of Arturolli
1983 - Spring Awakening
1982 - Everyman
1982 - Twelfth Night
1981 - Freedom of the City
1981 - Uncommon Women and Others
1980 - Peer Gynt
1980 - St. Nicholas Hotel
1979 - Purple Dust
1979 - Six Characters in Search of an Author
1978 - 1837:The Farmers' Revolt
1977 - Picnic
1977 - Star Spangled Girl
1976 - The Cherry Orchard
1976 - The Crucible
1976 - The Comedy of Errors
Click here to see productions prior to 1976