Initiative Campaign

Faithful Annual Donors

We are pleased to recognize our loyal alumni, faculty and staff donors who have made a gift to Queen’s in each of the past five consecutive years. Thank you for your continued support.

Alumni are listed by their preferred class. Degree information reflects actual graduation year.  Faculty/Staff are listed alphabetically at the end, following the Class of 2012.  Those donors who are deceased are marked with a * symbol or noted as an Estate.

Faithful Donors who are also members of our Annual Appreciation Societies will find their names in the main Donor List.

  • CLASS OF 1939
    • George Kipkie MD'39
    • Vivian Smith BA'42
  • CLASS OF 1940
    • Marjory Cornett BA'40*
    • John R Matheson BAH'40, LLD'84
  • CLASS OF 1941
    • Wallace Campbell BA'41
    • John Clark MD'41
    • Helen M Davis BA'41
    • Lester Fox BCom'41
    • Donald McCann BSc(Eng)'41*
    • Dorothy Parnell BA'40
    • Shirley Purkis BA'41 and John Purkis BCom'48
  • CLASS OF 1942
    • James Barker BAH'48
    • Catherine Carty BA'42
    • Barclay Craig BSc(Eng)'42
    • Donalda McGeachy BA'42
    • Alice Poole BA'43
    • Leo Rosentzveig, QC BA'42
  • CLASS OF 1943
    • George Cameron BSc(Eng)'43
    • Donald Daly BCom'43, BAH'46, MA'48
    • Noble Dean BSc(Eng)'43
    • James Haliburton BSc(Eng)'43
    • Gordon Jarvis BSc(Eng)'43
    • Marion MacKinnon BAH'43
    • John McGibbon BCom'43
    • Doreen O'Kane BAH'43
    • Claude Vipond MD'43, BA'52
  • CLASS OF 1944
    • Charles Baker BSc(Eng)'42, MSc(Eng)'46
    • Charles Campling BSc(Eng)'44, BA'90 and Laura Campling BAH'46, BEd'70
    • Bernard Rauch BA'44
    • Dorothy Shields BA'44
    • H Richard Yamanaka BSc(Eng)'44
  • CLASS OF 1945
    • Alfred Bader BSc(Eng)'45, BA'46, MSc(Eng)'47, LLD'86 and Isabel Bader LLD'07
    • Frances Booth BA'46
    • Donald Fahner BSc(Eng)'45
    • Frances E Goodspeed BA'45
    • Wencel Hubacheck BSc(Eng)'45
    • Irene Konkin BAH'45
    • Michael Lafratta BAH'45
    • Helen Levine BA'45
    • John A Noakes MD'45 and Margaret F Noakes BNSc'48
    • Douglas Offer BSc(Eng)'45
    • Lloyd Secord BSc(Eng)'45
    • Joyce Watson BAH'45
  • CLASS OF 1946
    • Russell Allison BSc(Eng)'46 and Jean Allison
    • Victor Betts BSc(Eng)'46
    • Byron Bingeman BSc(Eng)'46 and Kathleen Bingeman BA'46
    • Donald Cameron BCom'46
    • Bruce Cronk MD'46
    • Margaret Gibson BA'46, BAH'47
    • Gordon Hector BSc(Eng)'46
    • J. Ian Jeffrey MD'46
    • Herbert Lawler BAH'46
    • Frank Newell MD'46
    • Joan Ormont BA'46
    • Barbara Mary Ellen Rogers BCom'46, BA'48 and Arnold Rogers BSc(Eng)'47
    • Margaret Slemon BA'46
    • F William Southam BSc(Eng)'46, MSc(Eng)'47 and Merle Southam BAH'46
  • CLASS OF 1947
    • Helen Anderson BA'46
    • Gordon Armstrong MD'47 and Molly Armstrong
    • Walter C Benger BSc(Eng)'47
    • Jean Bird BA'46
    • C Donald Brown BSc(Eng)'47
    • Anton Chiperzak BSc(Eng)'47
    • David Cole BA'42, MD'47
    • Lloyd Dobson BAH'47
    • Harold Eby BSc(Eng)'48
    • Patrick Hamilton BSc(Eng)'47
    • Michael Hriskevich BSc(Eng)'47, MSc(Eng)'49
    • Sydney Kronick MD'47
    • Cullis Lancaster BA'47
    • C N Lund BSc(Eng)'47, MSc(Eng)'49 and Jean Lund BAH'51
    • Maxwell Narraway BSc(Eng)'47
    • Tom Oosterhoff BSc(Eng)'47 and Lucille Oosterhoff
    • Bryan Rapson BSc(Eng)'47, MSc(Eng)'49
    • Arnold Rogers BSc(Eng)'47 and Barbara Mary Ellen Rogers BCom'46, BA'48
    • Austin Sibbick BSc(Eng)'47
    • Howard Slack BSc(Eng)'47
    • Max Vechter MD'47
    • David Wood BA'47
  • CLASS OF 1948
    • Ronald Blair BA'48
    • Emer Bowes BSc(Eng)'48
    • Helen Bronskill BCom'48
    • Jack Cooper BA'48
    • Alexander Davidson BA'48
    • James Donald BSc(Eng)'48
    • Donald Gormley BSc(Eng)'48 and Rosemary Gormley BA'50
    • Stuart E Jenness BSc(Eng)'48
    • Clayton Leach BSc(Eng)'48
    • Dorothy Lodge BA'48
    • James MacKillican BCom'48
    • William McKenzie BSc(Eng)'48
    • Keith McLaren BAH'48*
    • Gerald Mendel BAH'49 and Elizabeth Mendel
    • Margaret F Noakes BNSc'48 and John A Noakes MD'45
    • John Purkis BCom'48 and Shirley Purkis BA'41
    • Frances Reynolds
    • Montgomery Sennett BCom'49
    • James B S Southey, QC BAH'48
    • James Stirling BSc(Eng)'48, BEd'81, LLB'82
    • Howard Stutt BA'49
    • Gerald Sutton BCom'48, MCom'49 and Margaret Sutton BA'48
    • D E Toole BA'48
    • Bernard Trotter MA'48 and Jean Trotter
    • Joseph Viner BCom'48
  • CLASS OF 1948 ½
    • George Brown BSc(Eng)'48 and Dorothy Brown BA'48
    • William George Colborne BSc(Eng)'48, MSc(Eng)'51*
    • John Klassen BSc(Eng)'48, MSc(Eng)'50
    • William Lavrench BSc(Eng)'48, MSc(Eng)'50
    • Ross Mulholland BSc(Eng)'48
    • Marco Panetta BSc(Eng)'07
    • William R R Park BSc(Eng)'48, MSc(Eng)'49
    • James Ramsay BSc(Eng)'48
    • Harry Rankin BSc(Eng)'48
    • Donald Rivington BSc(Eng)'48, MSc(Eng)'50*
    • Robert Scally BSc(Eng)'48
  • CLASS OF 1949
    • Henry Armstrong BSc(Eng)'49
    • Mary Balanchuk BA'49
    • Lachlan Cattanach BA'50
    • John Chance BA'49, IR'53
    • Donald Cliff BSc(Eng)'50
    • Harris Collins BSc(Eng)'49
    • Emerson Creed BCom'49
    • Isobel Creelman BA'49
    • William Cummings BSc(Eng)'49
    • Robert Davis BSc(Eng)'49 and Helen Davis
    • Mildred Eisenberg BA'49
    • John Faulkner BA'49, BA/BPHE'50
    • Ann Foster BA'48
    • Stewart Fyfe BAH'49, MA'55 and Jocelyn Fyfe
    • Rosemary Gormley BA'50 and Donald Gormley BSc(Eng)'48
    • Sheila Gribble BA'48
    • Helen Haufe BA'48, BA/BPHE'50
    • Helen Howard BA'48
    • Harold Jones BSc(Eng)'49
    • Kenneth Lloyd BSc(Eng)'49
    • Francis MacLachlan BSc(Eng)'49 and Rosemary MacLachlan BA'91
    • Donald McMillan MD'49
    • Sylvia Mercer BAH'49
    • Frederick Moote BA'49, BSc(Eng)'49
    • John Newton BSc(Eng)'49
    • Nancy Scarth BSc(Eng)'49
    • Joan Smith-Vaniz BAH'49
    • John Snetsinger BA'49
    • Robert Stevens BA'49
    • William Wilder BA'49
  • CLASS OF 1950
    • Patrick Callery BCom'50
    • Carolyn Cameron BAH'50
    • Ellwood Carpenter BSc(Eng)'50
    • June Chadwick MA'50
    • Leslie Coleman BAH'50, MA'52
    • William Craig BAH'50, MA'50*
    • F S Crawford
    • Donald Delahaye MD'50 and Mable Delahaye
    • William Hollingsworth BSc(Eng)'50
    • Gordon Judge MD'50
    • Phyllis Lake BAH'50, MA'52
    • Margaret Leighton BA'49, BA/BPHE'50 and David Leighton BAH'50, LLD'93
    • Gordon Locklin BA'51
    • Ian McDiarmid BAH'50, MA'52 and Dorothy McDiarmid BA'50
    • John Morgan MD'50
    • William Sly BA'50*
    • Gerald Thomas MD'50 and Pat Thomas
    • Clifford Thompson BSc(Eng)'50
    • Mary Wallace BCom'50
    • Jack Walli BSc(Eng)'50
  • CLASS OF 1951
    • Grant Armstrong BSc(Eng)'51
    • Bruce Bigham BSc(Eng)'51, MSc(Eng)'53 and Jean Bigham
    • Marilyn Burns BA'51
    • Roderick Burns BSc(Eng)'51
    • Edgar Connell BA'51
    • Robert Crandall BCom'51 and Frances Crandall
    • James Cuthbertson BA'52
    • Kenneth Dakin MCom'51
    • M Jane Evans BA'51
    • Keith Gallie BA'52
    • Priscilla Galloway BAH'51
    • Eleanor Gilbert BCom'50
    • Robert Goodings BSc(Eng)'51
    • Gilbert Hill BSc(Eng)'51, MSc'62, Phd'63 and Ardeth Hill BA'52
    • Edwin Janack MD'51
    • Frank Kinrade BAH'51
    • Maurice Latulippe BA'51
    • Douglas Leng BSc(Eng)'51, MSc(Eng)'53
    • Gerald Lewis BSc(Eng)'51
    • Jean Lund BAH'51 and C N Lund BSc(Eng)'47, MSc(Eng)'49
    • Cortlandt Mackenzie MD'51*
    • Douglas MacLean BA'51, IR'51 and Jean MacLean BA'51
    • Leon Maziak BSc(Eng)'51
    • Lois McFarquhar BAH'51
    • Carolyn Milliken BA'50, BA/BPHE'51 and Edward Milliken MEd'73
    • Margaret Pickering BAH'51 and Alan Pickering BSc(Eng)'54
    • W Jack Prout BSc(Eng)'51
    • Albert Scholes BSc(Eng)'51
    • Frederick Sexsmith BAH'51, MA'53
    • George R Sinclair BSc(Eng)'51
    • Harold Taylor BSc(Eng)'51 and Anne Taylor BA'51
    • Robert Tivy BSc(Eng)'51
    • Donald Vanstone BSc(Eng)'51
    • James White BCom'51
    • Donald Whittier MD'51
  • CLASS OF 1952
    • Margaret Anglin BAH'52
    • David Code BA'52, BAH'53
    • Douglas C Cryderman BSc(Eng)'53
    • Gerald Dyer BSc(Eng)'52, DSc'94
    • Archie Hendry BSc(Eng)'52
    • Allan Lee BSc(Eng)'52 and Diana Lee BAH'54
    • Viggo Lewis BSc(Eng)'52
    • Joan Lynch BA'52
    • Pamela MacDonald Atwood BA/BPHE'52
    • Jean MacLean BA'51 and Douglas MacLean BA'51, IR'51
    • Miriam Maltz BA'52
    • John McColm BSc(Eng)'52
    • Andrew McCulloch BSc(Eng)'52 and Dorothy McCulloch BA'03
    • William McGaughey BSc(Eng)'52
    • Donald Stewart McKercher, QC BA'52
    • Alexander McLean MD'52
    • Chester Misener BA'51 and Marian Diane Misener
    • Robert A F Montgomery BA'50, BCom'51 and Margaret Montgomery
    • Monica Murdoch BA'46, MD'52
    • Harold Pinder BSc(Eng)'52
    • Gordon Ross BA'53
    • Anne Taylor BA'51 and Harold Taylor BSc(Eng)'51
    • John Taylor BSc(Eng)'52
    • Jean Weihs BA'51
    • Archibald Wilkinson BSc(Eng)'52
  • CLASS OF 1953
    • Mitchell Andriesky
    • Robert Beddie BSc(Eng)'54
    • William Bentley BSc(Eng)'54
    • John Bickerton BCom'53*
    • Jim Blackhall BA'53, IR'53
    • Ruth Bracken BA/BPHE'53
    • Garth Doel BSc(Eng)'53
    • Margaret Downey BA'53, BA/BPHE'54
    • John Fletcher BSc(Eng)'53
    • Hugh Flood BSc(Eng)'53
    • Ian Fraser BCom'53 and Patricia Fraser BAH'53
    • Marian Gilmour BA'53
    • Ross Green MD'53
    • William Halliwell BSc(Eng)'53
    • James Harrison MD'53
    • Norman Henricks BAH'53
    • Ardeth Hill BA'52 and Gilbert Hill BSc(Eng)'51, MSc'62, Phd'63
    • Philip Hill BSc(Eng)'53
    • Peter Johnston BA'53*
    • John Kersell BAH'53, MA'55
    • Norman Kudrenecky BSc(Eng)'53, MSc(Eng)'67
    • William M Large BSc(Eng)'53
    • Douglas Law BSc(Eng)'53 and Helen Law BA'54
    • Paul Le Comte MSc(Eng)'53
    • Diana Lee BAH'54 and Allan Lee BSc(Eng)'52
    • Gordon Liberty MD'53
    • Jay Lockerbie BA'52, BA/BPHE'53
    • Isabell McDorman BAH'53
    • William Meakin MD'53
    • Owen Moher BA'53
    • William Patterson BAH'53, MA'57
    • Harold Quinn BSc(Eng)'53, MSc(Eng)'54
    • Patricia Radcliffe MD'53
    • Allan H Reddoch BSc(Eng)'53, MSc(Eng)'55
    • Donald Rickerd BAH'53, LLD'85
    • Stewart Roberts BAH'53
    • Jack Sisson BA/BPHE'53 and Elinor Sisson BA'53
    • Eleanor Sutherland
    • Robert Wiffin BSc(Eng)'53
    • Thomas Wilcox BSc(Eng)'53
  • CLASS OF 1954
    • Kenneth Appleby MD'54 and Mary Joyce Appleby
    • William Armstrong BAH'54, MA'55 and June Armstrong BA'57
    • Mary Ballantyne BA'55
    • Jean Beauprie BA'54
    • Wilmer Bergstrand BSc(Eng)'54
    • Peter Billings BSc(Eng)'54
    • James Birchard MD'54
    • Mary Botterell BAH'54 and John Botterell
    • Stuart Brown BAH'54, MA'57
    • Peter Burleigh BAH'55
    • Susan Cheetham BA'54
    • Donald Clendenning BSc(Eng)'56 and Carolyn Clendenning BA'55
    • June Coke BA'54 and James E Coke
    • Hugh Cook BSc(Eng)'54, MSc(Eng)'58
    • Margaret Crossman
    • Donald Earl BSc(Eng)'54
    • Ronald Elliott BSc(Eng)'55
    • Blair Erskine BSc(Eng)'55
    • John Flook BSc(Eng)'54
    • William Forsythe BAH'54
    • Carolyn Fredenburg BAH'54
    • Robert Ginn BSc(Eng)'54, MSc(Eng)'58 and Dorothy Ginn
    • Mary Greenwood BA'54
    • Sybil Hagerman BA'54
    • James Harper BSc(Eng)'54
    • Barry Hercus BSc(Eng)'54 and Diane Hercus BA'53
    • Patricia A Hutchison MD'54
    • Marion Kerr BNSc'54 and John Kerr MBA'73
    • Lorne Keyes BSc(Eng)'54
    • Gordon Konantz BCom'54
    • John Koshurba BSc(Eng)'54
    • Howard Lappan BSc(Eng)'54
    • Helen Law BA'54 and Douglas Law BSc(Eng)'53
    • Desta Leavine BA'51, MD'54
    • James Livingston BSc(Eng)'54
    • Elizabeth Lundy BAH'54*
    • Mary Lu MacDonald BAH'54
    • Donald Mallory BSc(Eng)'54
    • John Malysh BSc(Eng)'54
    • John Maycock BA'54
    • Jack McCrady BSc(Eng)'54
    • Kathryne McLean BA'53 and Donald McLean MD'55
    • Marian McPherson BA/BPHE'54
    • Alan Pickering BSc(Eng)'54 and Margaret Pickering BAH'51
    • Stephen Pinkos BSc(Eng)'54
    • Marilyn Quarterman BA'53
    • Charles Ramsden MD'54
    • Myron Rudiak BCom'54
    • Pierre Sauve MSc(Eng)'54
    • James Scanlon BAH'51, MA'54
    • Frederic Siemonsen BSc(Eng)'54
    • Elinor Sisson BA'53 and Jack Sisson BA/BPHE'53
    • Brock Stackhouse BAH'54 and Patricia Stackhouse BA'54
    • William Stokes BCom'54
    • M Ruth Tatham MD'54
    • Frederick Troop BCom'54
    • Wallace Troup MD'54
    • Irma West BA'56
    • Ramsey Withers BSc(Eng)'54
    • Eugene Yaremy BSc(Eng)'54
  • CLASS OF 1955
    • Ian Adamson BSc(Eng)'55
    • James Angus BA'55
    • Marian Auld BA'55
    • Robert Boyd BAH'55
    • Barbara Cameron BA'54
    • Carolyn Clendenning BA'55 and Donald Clendenning BSc(Eng)'56
    • Joseph Eigner BSc(Eng)'55
    • Ian Flemming BSc(Eng)'55
    • Ellen Frei BA'55 and Jaroslav Frei MD'56
    • Pasquale Galasso BA'55, BA/BPHE'55 and Jan Elizabeth Galasso BA'59, BA/BPHE'60
    • Janet Heagle BA'55
    • Marguerite Hyde BA'54
    • Colin Jardine BSc(Eng)'56*
    • Jane Kaduck BA'54
    • Peter Kenny BSc(Eng)'55
    • Douglas Kilpatrick BA'55
    • Howie King BSc(Eng)'55
    • Valerie King BAH'55
    • Vivienne Le Mesurier BA'55
    • Mary Lyons BA'54, BA/BPHE'55
    • Edward Mallard BA'55, BA/BPHE'56
    • Donald Marshall BSc(Eng)'55
    • John McIntosh BSc(Eng)'55
    • Donald McLean MD'55 and Kathryne McLean BA'53
    • David Murray BSc(Eng)'55
    • L Joyce Page BA'54 and Bruce Page BAH'57
    • James Palmer MSc(Eng)'55
    • Mary Catherine Patterson Kidd BA'54
    • Sidney Penstone BSc(Eng)'55, MSc(Eng)'57
    • John Platt BA'54, IR'54
    • David Robertson MD'55, MSc'60*
    • Frank Roseborough MD'55
    • Lois Scouten BAH'55, MA'65
    • Lorraine Sheppard BA'55
    • Jean Tabor BA'55
    • William Whyte MD'55
  • CLASS OF 1956
    • Lenora Aedy BAH'56
    • Robert W Archibald BSc(Eng)'57 and Sondra Ann Archibald
    • June Armstrong BA'57 and William Armstrong BAH'54, MA'55
    • J Paul Belanger BSc(Eng)'56
    • David Bews BSc(Eng)'57
    • Patricia Bogstad BA'55
    • Gerald Browning BSc(Eng)'56
    • Robert Burnside BSc(Eng)'56 and Doris Burnside*
    • Finley Campbell MA'56
    • Oris Clark BA'56
    • Donald Cluff BSc(Eng)'58
    • Joan Coates BAH'56
    • John Corcoran BSc(Eng)'56
    • Grace Dardick BA/BPHE'56 and Irving Dardick MD'57
    • Rudolph DeCecco BSc(Eng)'56
    • Keith Flegg MD'56
    • Jaroslav Frei MD'56 and Ellen Frei BA'55
    • Gordon Hamilton BAH'56
    • Richard Hill BSc(Eng)'56
    • Peter Hobden BSc(Eng)'56
    • Joseph Howard BSc(Eng)'56
    • David Hurst MD'56
    • Jon Jennekens BSc(Eng)'56
    • Joan Johnston BA'56
    • Abraham Kelly BSc(Eng)'57
    • Katherine MacDonald BA'56
    • Doreen Mainse BNSc'56
    • Dalton Mercer BA/BPHE'56
    • Frederick Nogas BA'56, IR'57
    • Earl Park BA'56
    • Charles Pelton BSc(Eng)'56
    • Peter Pride BSc(Eng)'56
    • Lionel Rabin MD'56
    • Gordon Robb BSc(Eng)'56
    • John Ruedy MD'56
    • Ann Saddlemyer MA'56, LLD'77
    • Clair Sellens BSc(Eng)'56
    • Walter Sowa BSc(Eng)'56, MSc'58, Phd'62
    • George Spencer BSc(Eng)'56 and Rita Spencer
    • Sally Stinson BA'56
    • Victor Stollar MD'56
    • Doris Toswell BA'57
    • Donald Tremblay BSc(Eng)'56 and Virginia Tremblay
    • Mary Wellwood BA'55
  • CLASS OF 1957
    • David Allen BSc(Eng)'57
    • James Barber BSc(Eng)'57, MSc(Eng)'59
    • Pat Barnhouse BSc(Eng)'57
    • James Bazant MD'57 and Mary Bazant
    • Gary Bennett BSc(Eng)'57
    • Helmut Binhammer MA'57
    • Robert Bird BSc(Eng)'57
    • Roy Bratty BSc(Eng)'57
    • Claire Bresee BA'57
    • Richard Brown BSc(Eng)'57
    • Lloyd Carlsen MD'57 and Sandra Carlsen
    • Michael Clancy BA'57
    • William Crawford BSc(Eng)'57
    • Kenneth Culver BSc(Eng)'57
    • Irving Dardick MD'57 and Grace Dardick BA/BPHE'56
    • Judy Dunlop BA'57, BA/BPHE'58
    • Judith Durkee BA'57
    • William Feil BSc(Eng)'57
    • Robert Forbes BSc(Eng)'57
    • Douglas Frame BSc(Eng)'57
    • Melvin Goodes BCom'57, LLD'94
    • Bruce Gordon MD'57, MSc'62, Phd'63
    • Eldon Hay MA'57, MDiv'57, DD'04
    • Burnell Hodgins BSc(Eng)'57
    • Kirk Houston MD'57
    • Donald Jennings MD'57, MSc'60, Phd'62 and Gail Jennings BNSc'57
    • William Johnson BSc(Eng)'58
    • Barbara Jones BNSc'57 and Lloyd Jones BA'57, MEd'75
    • Joy Kingsbury BA'57
    • Donald MacEachern BA'57
    • Peter McBurney BSc(Eng)'57
    • Robert McDowell BSc(Eng)'57
    • Robert Nairn BSc(Eng)'57
    • Bruce Page BAH'57 and L Joyce Page BA'54
    • Lorna Rogers BA'56
    • Morley Smith BSc(Eng)'57
    • Andrew Spriet BSc(Eng)'57
    • Hanno Tohver BSc(Eng)'57, MSc(Eng)'60*
    • Wayne Tompkins BA'58 and Isabelle Tompkins
    • Ronald Vogan BSc(Eng)'57, MSc(Eng)'60
    • David West BSc(Eng)'57
    • Donald Wolochow MD'57 and Marcia Wolochow
    • Malcolm Wright BSc(Eng)'57, MSc(Eng)'59
  • CLASS OF 1958
    • David Allan BAH'58 and Marilyn Allan
    • James Armstrong BSc(Eng)'58
    • Roy Beckman BSc(Eng)'58
    • Sandra Black BA'57
    • Joseph Bradley BSc(Eng)'58, MSc(Eng)'64
    • R J Bradshaw BAH'58
    • William Broughton BSc(Eng)'58 and Dora Broughton BA'58
    • Betty Carroll BA'59
    • John Cartwright BAH'58
    • Donald Cooper BCom'58, LLD'07
    • Duncan Currie BAH'58 and Patricia Currie BA'58
    • Stanley Drabek BAH'58, MA'65
    • Donald Ennis BSc(Eng)'58
    • Gail Fosbrooke BA'58
    • Paul Haack BSc(Eng)'58
    • Bruce Hay MD'58 and Margaret Hay
    • John Hilliker BAH'58
    • James Hunter BCom'58 and Irene Hunter BAH'58
    • Zenon Kiss MD'58
    • Carl Kropp BSc(Eng)'58
    • Guy Lapointe BSc(Eng)'58
    • Leslie Lougheed BA'58
    • Michael Lynch MD'58
    • Terrence Macauley BSc(Eng)'58
    • Donald MacGregor BAH'58, MSc'61
    • Andrew McConnell BSc(Eng)'58
    • Richard Morrow BSc(Eng)'58
    • Daniel Moziar BSc(Eng)'58
    • James Murray BSc(Eng)'58
    • Iris Neville BAH'58
    • Vitolds Olshevskis BSc(Eng)'58
    • James Ormond BSc(Eng)'58
    • Catherine M Perkins BAH'59
    • John Redfern BSc(Eng)'58
    • Nicholas Rizzo MD'58
    • Douglas Sanderson BSc(Eng)'58
    • Ralph Schneider MD'58 and Marg Schneider
    • Edgar Schutt BSc(Eng)'58
    • Bill Sexsmith BSc(Eng)'58 and Pat Sexsmith
    • William Shearing BSc(Eng)'58
    • Frank Showell MA'58
    • William Snedden BSc(Eng)'58
    • Chris Trevor BCom'58
    • Stanley Trzop BSc(Eng)'58
    • Nola Whittall BA'58
    • Walter Yaworsky MD'58
  • CLASS OF 1959
    • Wilda Andriesky BAH'59, MA'61
    • Barbara Annand BA'59
    • Cass Atkinson BSc(Eng)'59
    • Kingsley Beck BSc(Eng)'59
    • Marilyn Bennett BNSc'59
    • Maureen Briscoe MD'59
    • Dora Broughton BA'58 and William Broughton BSc(Eng)'58
    • William Brunt BSc(Eng)'59
    • Robert Calder BSc(Eng)'59 and Marjorie E Calder
    • Alice Casselman BScH'59
    • Michael Chernoff BSc(Eng)'59
    • David Churchill BSc(Eng)'61
    • James Collins BScH'59
    • Gordon Cooper BScH'59
    • Robert Cranston MD'59
    • Keith Dawson BScH'59
    • Charles Dingman BSc(Eng)'59
    • Gerald Eede BSc(Eng)'59
    • James Eickmeier BSc(Eng)'59
    • Thomas Fahidy BSc(Eng)'59, MSc(Eng)'61 and Sharee Fahidy
    • Edward Fiander BSc(Eng)'59
    • William Flude BSc(Eng)'59
    • Joyce Fraleigh
    • Leon Friedman MD'59
    • Judith Helston BA'58
    • Roy Hicks BSc(Eng)'59
    • Ruth Hicks BAH'59
    • Edward Hinchey MD'59
    • Robert Hunter BSc(Eng)'59
    • John Jerome BA'59
    • Marvin Kriluck BSc(Eng)'59
    • Robert Lantos BSc(Eng)'59
    • Karl Lapins BSc(Eng)'59
    • Blair Liddle BSc(Eng)'59
    • Robert Mallory BSc(Eng)'59
    • Donald McGrath BCom'59
    • Sheila Anne Murray BNSc'59, MPA'91
    • Mary E Newman BA'58, BA/BPHE'59 and Donald E Newman BA'58, MD'62
    • Michael Nobbs BSc(Eng)'59
    • David Norman BSc(Eng)'59
    • Toby O'Brien BSc(Eng)'59
    • Lawrence Organ BSc(Eng)'59
    • Robert Peterson BSc(Eng)'59, MSc'61 and Yvonne E Peterson
    • Robert Pow BSc(Eng)'59
    • James Real BSc(Eng)'59
    • Elizabeth Salton BA'58
    • Robert Seymour MD'59
    • John C F Simpson BA'53, MD'59
    • David Sinclair BAH'59 and Georgia Copland BA'59
    • Ralph Stucky BSc(Eng)'59
    • Edward Thompson BA'59
    • Norman Thompson BScH'59
    • Yvon Tremblay BSc(Eng)'59
    • Margot Watt BA'58
    • John Wong MD'59 and Lily Wong
    • Hugh Wood BSc(Eng)'59
    • Bernard Wright BA'59
  • CLASS OF 1960
    • Lorne Ames BSc(Eng)'60
    • Douglas Bean MD'60
    • Walter Blackwell BSc(Eng)'60, MSc(Eng)'64
    • Geoffrey Broadhurst BSc(Eng)'60
    • Joan Broughton BAH'60
    • John Brownlee LLB'60
    • James Cook MD'60, MSc'63
    • Mabel Corlett BScH'60
    • Bruce Cossar BA'60 and Audrie Cossar BA'60
    • Donald Coulson BSc(Eng)'60
    • Norman Cowan BSc(Eng)'60, MBA'64
    • David Crossley BCom'67
    • Fraser Cumming BA'60
    • Michael Davies BA'59, LLD'98 and Elaine Davies
    • Sandra Dean BNSc'60
    • Nicholas Diamant MD'60
    • Milne Dick MSc(Eng)'60, Phd'69 and Jean Dick
    • Kenneth Dunn BSc(Eng)'60
    • Sharon Eaton BNSc'60
    • David Elliott BSc(Eng)'60
    • William Este BSc(Eng)'60
    • Lawrence French BAH'60
    • Jan Elizabeth Galasso BA'59, BA/BPHE'60 and Pasquale Galasso BA'55, BA/BPHE'55
    • R Michael Gray BScH'60
    • Robert Hammond BAH'60
    • Robert Hayashi BSc(Eng)'60
    • Brian Henderson BAH'60
    • Gwendolyn Houston BA'60
    • Myra Johnson BA'59
    • Rafael Kosan BSc(Eng)'60
    • Ralph Langtry BAH'60
    • Bryce Larke MD'60
    • David Low MD'60, MSc'62
    • Jay McMahan MD'60
    • Alan Patterson BSc(Eng)'60
    • Deby Robertson BNSc'60 and William Robertson BSc(Eng)'63
    • Franklin Saksena MD'60
    • Frederick Simmons BSc(Eng)'60
    • Geraldine Tepper BA'56, LLB'60
    • William Waddell MD'60
    • Ross Wilby BCom'60
    • Edward Zieba BSc(Eng)'60
  • CLASS OF 1961
    • J Clair Bailey BA'60 and Audrey Bailey BA'85
    • Lee Batstone BA'60, BA/BPHE'61 and Elaine Batstone BNSc'62
    • Grant Bernhardt BSc(Eng)'61 and Charlene Bernhardt
    • Marion Berube BA'60
    • Robert Henry Brett BSc(Eng)'61 and Jean Brett BA'61
    • Delbert Campbell BSc(Eng)'61
    • Gordon Catterson BSc(Eng)'61
    • Mary Chalker BAH'61
    • Andrew Choma BSc(Eng)'61
    • Audrie Cossar BA'60 and Bruce Cossar BA'60
    • John Curry BSc(Eng)'61
    • William Dormer BSc(Eng)'61
    • James Fraser BA'61
    • Ruth Getty BA'60
    • Linda Grant Hughes BA'60, BA/BPHE'61
    • Hardy Grant BScH'61
    • James Hazzard BA'60
    • A M Herzberg BAH'61
    • James Hilborn BSc(Eng)'61
    • Robert Hornal BScH'61 and Joan Hornal BScH'61
    • Alex Hyland BSc(Eng)'61
    • John Jarrett BA'60
    • Neil Johnstone BSc(Eng)'61 and Jocelyn Johnstone BAH'62
    • Viola Kalloo BAH'61, MA'68
    • Mary Ketchum BA'60
    • Robert Kostash BAH'61 and Gail Kostash BA'61
    • John Kostuik MD'61
    • Roberta Kronberg BA'60
    • Shirley Lauchlan BA'60, BAH'62, MSc'66
    • Edward Lauer BSc(Eng)'61
    • Judith Lave BAH'61, LLD'94
    • C Alan Law BSc(Eng)'61
    • Kenneth Lee BSc(Eng)'62
    • Gerald Leger BA'60
    • Michael Lipa MD'61
    • Robert A Little BAH'58, LLB'61
    • Carolyn Macdonald BNSc'61
    • Graham McCallum BCom'61
    • Ann McJanet BA'61
    • Keith McKee BSc(Eng)'61
    • Raymond McLenaghan BSc(Eng)'61, MSc'64
    • Elizabeth McNaughton BA'60
    • Boyd Moorcroft BA'61
    • Alison Morgan BCom'61 and Ieuan Morgan
    • Russell Morton BSc(Eng)'61
    • Kenneth Naples
    • Terry Nickerson BSc(Eng)'61
    • Gary Pennanen BAH'61
    • Lynn Poth BA'60
    • Harry Redstone BSc(Eng)'61
    • Carl Reid BSc(Eng)'61 and Doris Reid BA'69
    • Clyde Reid BA'60
    • Arthur Rosenberg MD'61
    • Robert Ryan BSc(Eng)'61
    • R F Jon Scoates BScH'61 and Mary Scoates BA'61
    • Hugh Scott MD'61
    • Arthur Smith MSc'61
    • David Snedden BSc(Eng)'61
    • Graeme Sutherland BAH'64
    • Mary Thomas BA'60
    • Douglas Thompson BScH'61, MSc'63
    • Dirk Van Raalte BScH'61
    • Lorne Verabioff BA/BPHE'61
    • Richard Walton BA'60, MD'61 and Susan Walton
    • Bert Wasmund BSc(Eng)'61, MSc(Eng)'63, DSc'08
    • Quintin Wight BA'61
    • Richard Wilbur MA'61
    • James Wilson BSc(Eng)'61
  • CLASS OF 1962
    • Edward Adelson MD'62
    • Alan Anderson BScH'62
    • Kenneth Axmith MD'62 and Dianne Axmith
    • Gordon Bale LLB'62
    • Elaine Batstone BNSc'62 and Lee Batstone BA'60, BA/BPHE'61
    • Michael Beach MD'62
    • Karl Bennett BAH'62, MA'64
    • George Bethune BSc(Eng)'62
    • Albert Braun BA'61
    • Jean Brett BA'61 and Robert Henry Brett BSc(Eng)'61
    • Mary Lou Brock BNSc'62 and Douglas Brock BScH'63
    • Robert Carnegie BA'61, BA/BPHE'62
    • David Cockfield BA'61
    • M Mary Collins BA'61
    • Donald Cook BSc(Eng)'62, MSc(Eng)'66, Phd'68
    • Enid Corbett BAH'62 and Maurice Corbett BSc(Eng)'61, MBA'66
    • Betsy Cornwell BA'61
    • James Cowley MSc(Eng)'62 and Beverley Cowley BA'63
    • Kim Current BSc(Eng)'62
    • Graham Dallimore BA'61
    • Robert De Fougerolles BSc(Eng)'62
    • John Deakos BSc(Eng)'62
    • Robert Duthie BSc(Eng)'62 and Mavis Duthie BA'62
    • Stewart Goodings BAH'62
    • Kenneth Haapanen BSc(Eng)'62
    • Brian Hennen MD'62
    • Marlene Hewitt BA'61
    • John Higginson BScH'62, MSc'64
    • Ronald Hodgson BSc(Eng)'62
    • Wayne Hypponen MBA'62
    • Jocelyn Johnstone BAH'62 and Neil Johnstone BSc(Eng)'61
    • Ernest Jury BSc(Eng)'55, MBA'62
    • Gail Kostash BA'61 and Robert Kostash BAH'61
    • Simon Kovacs MD'62
    • Thomas Kralik BSc(Eng)'62
    • James Lawlor BSc(Eng)'62
    • R Theodore Lutz BA'61, BD'62
    • Gerald Marsters BSc(Eng)'62
    • Mary K Maudsley BA'61
    • Robert Maudsley MD'62*
    • G Bruce McCalla BSc(Eng)'62
    • William McCutcheon BScH'62, MSc'65
    • John McIntosh BScH'62
    • John McKercher BCom'59, LLB'62
    • Peter McLaine MD'62 and Janet McLaine
    • William Moore MD'62
    • Michael Moziar BSc(Eng)'62
    • Donald E Newman BA'58, MD'62 and Mary E Newman BA'58, BA/BPHE'59
    • R Daniel Norman MA'62
    • Dirk Paul BSc(Eng)'62 and Margaret Paul
    • Nicholas Pearson BSc(Eng)'62
    • Peter Perrin BSc(Eng)'62
    • Wilfrid E D Peters, Q.C. LLB'62
    • Michael Pettit BA'61, BA/BPHE'62
    • Leonard Price MD'62
    • Adele Quarrington MD'62
    • Margaret Robb BA'61
    • Beverley Robertson BNSc'62
    • Michael Rowe BSc(Eng)'62
    • Dorothy Russell BA'62
    • Mary Scoates BA'61 and R F Jon Scoates BScH'61
    • J C Michael Shea MD'62
    • Charles Spratt BSc(Eng)'62
    • David Susman BA'60, MD'62
    • Melvyn Swain BA'59, MBA'62
    • Barbara Sykes BA'61 and Ralph Sykes
    • Don Taylor BSc(Eng)'62
    • Virginia Thomson BNSc'62 and Bruce Thomson BSc(Eng)'63
    • Gail Van Noy BNSc'62
    • Ross Vogan BScH'62
    • John Ware BA'61
    • Patricia Young BNSc'62 and Samuel Young MA'64
  • CLASS OF 1963
    • John Amy MD'64
    • Robert Baker BA'62
    • Ronald Barnum BA'62, MDiv'68
    • Donald Barrington BSc(Eng)'63
    • Konrad Brenner BSc(Eng)'63
    • Douglas Brock BScH'63 and Mary Lou Brock BNSc'62
    • R Lloyd Budgell BCom'59, LLB'63
    • Jacques Choquette MBA'63
    • Beverley Cowley BA'63 and James Cowley MSc(Eng)'62
    • Michael Dolbey BSc(Eng)'63, MSc(Eng)'66 and Susan Dolbey BAH'64, MA'66
    • Mavis Duthie BA'62 and Robert Duthie BSc(Eng)'62
    • Kenneth Embree MD'63
    • Raili Garth BScH'63 and David Garth BCom'64
    • James Gilmour BSc(Eng)'63
    • Cam Glass BAH'63
    • Gwendolyn Goodearle BA'62
    • Donald Johnston BScH'63
    • Erma Jury BA'62
    • Diane King BAH'63
    • Robert Leckey BAH'63
    • Mary Lloyd BA'62
    • Edward Long BSc(Eng)'63 and Lynda Long BScH'66
    • Doreen MacKenzie BA'62
    • Kingsley Mahon MD'63
    • Alexander Mark MD'63
    • Patrick McCue BA'61, MBA'63
    • Gary Misener BSc(Eng)'63
    • Gail Money BA'62
    • Edward Mounce BCom'63 and Janet Mounce
    • John Murray BScH'63, Phd'67 and Elizabeth Murray
    • Robert Page BAH'63, MA'65
    • Cletus Peters BScH'63
    • Gaylen Racine BSc(Eng)'63
    • Doris Reid BA'69 and Carl Reid BSc(Eng)'61
    • Bruce Retallick BA'62, BAH'66
    • William Robertson BSc(Eng)'63 and Deby Robertson BNSc'60
    • Robert Shaw BA'63 and Jean Shaw BA'63, BA/BPHE'64
    • Louise Shiga BA'63
    • Duncan Sinclair Phd'63, LLD'00 and Leona Sinclair
    • David Smith BSc(Eng)'63
    • Harley Smyth BA'60, MD'63
    • John Snider BSc(Eng)'63
    • William Stassen BSc(Eng)'63, Phd'68
    • Marion Steele BAH'63
    • Barbara Stephenson BNSc'63
    • Bruce Thomson BSc(Eng)'63 and Virginia Thomson BNSc'62
    • Nancy Watson BAH'63
    • Orlan Weber BSc(Eng)'63
    • Gary West BA/BPHE'63
    • Alan Winship LLB'63
  • CLASS OF 1964
    • Harold Briggs BSc(Eng)'64
    • Douglas Burns LLB'64
    • John Callum MBA'64
    • Norman Cameron BAH'64
    • Adrian Camfield BSc(Eng)'64
    • Robert Card MD'64, MSc'67
    • Claude Chapdelaine BA'63
    • Robert Clapp BSc(Eng)'64 and Jane Clapp BA'63
    • Janet Crane BA'63
    • Deborah Denison BA'63, BA/BPHE'64
    • Susan Dolbey BAH'64, MA'66 and Michael Dolbey BSc(Eng)'63, MSc(Eng)'66
    • Guntis Ezers BSc(Eng)'64
    • Richard Flechner MBA'64
    • Bette Flindall BA'63
    • Robert Floyd MD'64
    • David Garth BCom'64 and Raili Garth BScH'63
    • Thomas A Gordon BA'63
    • Diana Grinnell MD'64
    • Reginald Gunson BSc(Eng)'64
    • Carol Hamilton BA'64
    • James Hamilton BSc(Eng)'64
    • Carol Heeney BA'63
    • Luis Helbling MSc(Eng)'64
    • Ellen Herron BScH'64
    • Milton Hess BCom'64 and Julia Hess BA'65
    • Carolyn Horton BA'63
    • Joanne Huskilson BA'63
    • Moira Hutchinson BAH'64, MA'68 and Roger Hutchinson MDiv'66
    • Andrew Kalotay BScH'64, MSc'66
    • Lorna Krawchuk BA'65
    • Norman Kurck BSc(Eng)'64
    • Maureen Law MD'64
    • Anne Leech BScH'64
    • Peter Livingston BA'63
    • Michael Mace BA'64
    • Jean Maley BAH'64
    • Dennis McDermott BCom'64
    • Peter McEwen BA'65
    • Diane McKenzie BNSc'64, MPA'92
    • Anthony Minard BAH'64
    • Jane Mottershead BA'63
    • Carol Nicholson BA'63 and John Nicholson BSc(Eng)'64
    • David Oliver BCom'64, MBA'66 and Gwen Oliver
    • Robert J Pritchard BSc(Eng)'64
    • Georges Proulx LLB'64
    • Elinor Rae BA'63
    • Bruce Reid BSc(Eng)'64
    • Isaiah Salem BA'61, MD'64
    • Elaine Scott BA'64
    • Jean Shaw BA'63, BA/BPHE'64 and Robert Shaw BA'63
    • Richard Shurtleff BSc(Eng)'64
    • Carol Sirman BA'63
    • Jacob Sniderman MD'64
    • David Steele BAH'64
    • Margaret Suttie BNSc'64
    • Jim Symington BCom'64
    • John D Takach BCom'64
    • Ruth Taylor BNSc'64
    • Robert Waddell MD'64
    • Kenneth Walmsley BSc(Eng)'64
    • Martin Ware BAH'64
    • Barry Wellar BA'64, BAH'65
    • Donald Western BSc(Eng)'64
    • Samuel Young MA'64 and Patricia Young BNSc'62
  • CLASS OF 1965
    • Allan Adler BA'62, MD'65
    • Glenn Allard BSc(Eng)'65 and Susan Allard BAH'65
    • Judith Andersen BA'64
    • Gary Bagley BScH'65, MSc'68
    • Thomas Bain BSc(Eng)'65
    • Gardiner Beacom BSc(Eng)'66
    • Kenneth Benn BSc(Eng)'65
    • Ann Blair BAH'65
    • Stephen Bonnycastle BAH'65
    • Carl Breckenridge BScH'65
    • John A Brown BA'65, MEd'75 and Judith Brown BA'69
    • Cynthia Cameron-Whalen BA'64
    • Paul F Campbell BSc(Eng)'65 and Lorraine Campbell
    • Douglas Carl BSc(Eng)'65
    • Catherine Carter BA'64 and Donald Carter BA'63, LLB'66
    • Gary Chivers BSc(Eng)'65
    • Jay Climenhaga BSc(Eng)'65
    • Margaret Coleman BAH'65
    • Peter Coulson BA'62, LLB'65
    • Donald Dawkins BSc(Eng)'65
    • Allan DeQuetteville BSc(Eng)'65
    • David Dodge BAH'65, LLD'02 and Christiane Dodge BA'64
    • George Elliott BScH'65, MSc'66
    • Gordon Elliott BSc(Eng)'65
    • Margaret Falkenhagen BNSc'65
    • Mark Fisher MD'65
    • Barbara Gilbert BA'64, BA/BPHE'65
    • Yvonne Gilliam BAH'65
    • David Grant BA'64
    • Carl Hamacher MSc(Eng)'65
    • Elizabeth M Hamacher BScH'65, MA'02
    • William Herzer BSc(Eng)'65
    • Harold Hildebrandt BA'64
    • Ruth Hopson BA'64
    • Graham Houze MD'65
    • Jack Hutchinson BA'65
    • Virginia Jenkyns BA'64
    • Jamie Johnston BAH'68, MA'69 and Sandy Johnston
    • Alexander Klymko BAH'65
    • Winston Legrand BSc(Eng)'65 and Jean Legrand BA'67
    • David Ling MBA'65
    • Alexander MacKenzie BScH'65
    • Dhonald MacKinnon BSc(Eng)'65 and Sally MacKinnon BNSc'68
    • Larry MacNinch BAH'65 and Edith MacNinch BA'64
    • Norman Mainland BSc(Eng)'65 and Mary Mainland
    • Thompson McMath BSc(Eng)'65
    • B Anne Morrison BScH'65
    • Gordon Munnoch BSc(Eng)'65 and Karla Munnoch BAH'69, BEd'70
    • Margaretha Pallen BScH'65
    • John Patton BAH'65
    • Hugh Pearce BSc(Eng)'65
    • David Reid BSc(Eng)'65
    • W George Sims BAH'65
    • Nancy Stevens BA'64
    • John Stevenson BA/BPHE'65
    • Janet Strome BScH'65
    • Peter Stuart BCom'65
    • Philip Sweetnam BSc(Eng)'65 and Elizabeth Sweetnam BA'65
    • Barry Tate BA'64
    • Peter D Taylor BScH'64, MSc'65
    • George Thomson BA'62, LLB'65, LLD'07 and Judith Beaman BA'71, LLB'75
    • Allan Thorn BAH'65, MEd'74 and Patricia Thorn MA'67
    • Barry Tunney LLB'65 and Teresa Tunney BA'65
    • David Whiting BSc(Eng)'65 and Donna Whiting BA'64
    • Glenn Wightman BSc(Eng)'65
    • Charles Woodley MA'65
    • Sheila Woods BScH'65
  • CLASS OF 1966
    • William Allan BAH'66
    • Jennifer Anderson BScH'66, MSc'68
    • David Barclay BSc(Eng)'66
    • Donald Bayne BA'66, LLB'69, MBA'01 and Sheila Bayne LLB'69
    • Douglas Biggar MD'66
    • Ronald Bisset BCom'66
    • Ruth Bronzan BA'65
    • Donald Carter BA'63, LLB'66 and Catherine Carter BA'64
    • Craig Christie BSc(Eng)'66
    • Heather Clarke BNSc'66
    • Helen Coffey BAH'66
    • Calvin Connor BA'62, MD'66
    • Jean Cooper BNSc'66
    • Maurice Corbett BSc(Eng)'61, MBA'66 and Enid Corbett BAH'62
    • Mervin Daub BCom'66 and Elaine Forshaw
    • David Dowsley BA'66
    • Gordon Dowsley BAH'66
    • Sarah Jane Dumbrille BA'65 and Richard M Dumbrille
    • Douglas Ellenor BScH'66 and Jo-Anne Ellenor BScH'67
    • Janet Farooq BAH'66
    • Stephannie Farrell BA'66
    • Judi Fenton
    • Ronald A Ferguson BScH'61, MD'66
    • Marguerite Fleming BA'65
    • John Gordon BCom'66
    • Peter Gordon LLB'66
    • Anthony Graham MD'66
    • Robert Hamilton BA'65
    • Albert Hand BA'67
    • Julia Hess BA'65 and Milton Hess BCom'64
    • Helen Hesse MA'66
    • Roger Hutchinson MDiv'66 and Moira Hutchinson BAH'64, MA'68
    • Thomas Kinnear BCom'66, LLD'02
    • Helen Lee BA'65 and Keith Lee BA'70
    • John LeGrow BA'65
    • Lynda Long BScH'66 and Edward Long BSc(Eng)'63
    • Ian MacDonald MD'66 and Helen MacDonald MD'66
    • Eleanor Martin BAH'66
    • David Matthew BA'65
    • Ann McClure BNSc'67
    • Joan McCulloch BA'65
    • Marvin Meloche MSc'66
    • Anne Millar BA'65, MEd'79
    • Scott Morley BCom'62, LLB'66
    • Peter Morris BSc(Eng)'66
    • Louis Moustgaard BSc(Eng)'66
    • William Mutch BA'63, LLB'66
    • Lorn Newton BSc(Eng)'66 and Karen Newton
    • John Partridge BScH'66
    • Carole Pepe BAH'66
    • Roger Pratt MSc(Eng)'66
    • Stuart Proudfoot BCom'66
    • Roy Richardson BSc(Eng)'66
    • Leonard Ruggins BSc(Eng)'66
    • Alan Saunders BSc(Eng)'66
    • Gavin Shanks MD'66 and Gloria Shanks
    • David Simpson BA'65
    • Howard Simpson BSc(Eng)'66
    • Allan Stokes BSc(Eng)'66
    • Douglas Sumner BSc(Eng)'66
    • Elizabeth Sweetnam BA'65 and Philip Sweetnam BSc(Eng)'65
    • Richard Virr MA'66
    • James Ware BA'65
    • Gordon Watt MD'66
    • John Went MD'66
    • Kenneth Wilson Phd'65, BSc(Eng)'66 and Vilborg Wilson BCom'80
    • James Witol BScH'66
  • CLASS OF 1967
    • Stephen Adams BA'66
    • George Anderson BAH'67
    • Alan Blair BScH'67
    • Harold Bridge MBA'67
    • Allan Brown BA'63, LLB'67
    • Jean Bruce MA'67
    • Douglas Campbell BSc(Eng)'67
    • William Caughey MD'67
    • Thomas Coleman BSc(Eng)'67
    • Brian Corbett BSc(Eng)'67
    • John Downs BSc(Eng)'68
    • Kenneth Drope BA'66
    • Jo-Anne Ellenor BScH'67 and Douglas Ellenor BScH'66
    • Jeanne Gavura BA'66
    • John H Graham BAH'67
    • Frank Grieve BSc(Eng)'67
    • David Hawkins BA'66
    • Lynda Holliday BScH'67, MSc'69 and Neil Holliday
    • Wade Junek MD'67,'76
    • Michael Katz BA'68
    • Elizabeth Khokhar BA'66
    • Dianne Kolenosky BScH'67
    • Catherine Lane BAH'67
    • John Latham BScH'67
    • George Lavery MDiv'67 and Mary Lavery MDiv'80
    • Edgar Lea BAH'67
    • Jean Legrand BA'67 and Winston Legrand BSc(Eng)'65
    • John MacLatchy BSc(Eng)'64, LLB'67
    • Alistair MacLean MA'67, Phd'69 and Gail MacAllister BA'06, BAH'11, MTS'11
    • Robert Matthews BSc(Eng)'67
    • Gilbert McIntee BSc(Eng)'67
    • J Gerard McPhail BScH'65, MSc'67
    • Susan Miklas BA'65, LLB'88
    • Gordon Mylks LLB'67
    • Thomas O'Neill BCom'67, LLD'05
    • Gary Porter LLB'67
    • Garfield Purdon BScH'67 and Ann Purdon BA'67
    • John Rae BAH'67 and Phyllis Rae
    • David Ernest Reid BSc(Eng)'67, MDiv'70
    • John Rigsby BA'68
    • Jane Smith BA'66
    • Robert Stewart
    • Gabriele Storring BA'67
    • Gordon Thompson LLB'67
    • Patricia Thorn MA'67 and Allan Thorn BAH'65, MEd'74
    • Brian Wooding BA'67
    • Kathryn Wycliffe
    • Yun-Te Yao MSc'67
  • CLASS OF 1968
    • Douglas Baggs LLB'68
    • Louise Blonde BA'67
    • David Brandt '66, Phd'68
    • John Bulmer BSc(Eng)'68
    • George Carson MD'68
    • Donald Carty BAH'68, LLD'01
    • Rabin Chatterjee MSc(Eng)'68
    • John Cumberland BA'67
    • Daniel de Verteuil BSc(Eng)'68
    • Richard Dobson BSc(Eng)'68 and Leigh Dobson
    • Lynne Dunham BNSc'68
    • Patrick Edwards BCom'68
    • Sheelah Gaunt BA'67
    • Judith Green BA'67
    • Eric Haythorne BAH'68
    • Gary Houslander MD'68
    • Moira Hudgin BAH'68
    • Christopher Hunt BA'68, BMus'77
    • Kelliher James MD'68
    • Sally MacKinnon BNSc'68 and Dhonald MacKinnon BSc(Eng)'65
    • Donald Marjerrison BScH'68
    • Bonnie McBride BA'69 and Derek McBride BSc(Eng)'68, MSc(Eng)'72
    • Linda McCarey BNSc'68, MSc'96
    • Donald McDonald BSc(Eng)'68, BEd'71
    • Peter Milliken BAH'68, LLD'12
    • Bruce H Mitchell BSc(Eng)'68
    • Samuel Moore BScH'68
    • Roger Nainby LLB'68
    • Michael J O'Connor BSc(Eng)'68, Phd'76, DSc'92
    • Robert Owen BA'65, LLB'68
    • Pentti Palonen BScH'68
    • J Guy Potvin BSc(Eng)'65, LLB'68
    • Hugh Pross BA'63, MSc'67, MD'68, Phd'72
    • Ann Purdon BA'67 and Garfield Purdon BScH'67
    • Susan Schafheitlin BScH'68
    • Glen Simpson BAH'68
    • Flora Thomson BA'68
    • Paul Tidman BSc(Eng)'68
    • Shirley Tilghman BScH'68, DSc'02
    • David Tilson, QC LLB'68
    • Sharon Walls BScH'68
    • Greg Wanless BA'82
  • CLASS OF 1969
    • Daniel Atkinson BCom'69
    • Donald Bayne BA'66, LLB'69, MBA'01 and Sheila Bayne LLB'69
    • Robert Bell BA'67, MBA'69
    • J Neil Campbell BA'69
    • Peter Campbell BCom'69
    • Peter Campbell BSc(Eng)'69
    • Mary Card BA'68
    • Michael Carson BSc(Eng)'69
    • Donald Deduke BA'68
    • Jeffrey Doran BA'69, BEd'71
    • Graham Farquharson MBA'69
    • David Franklin BScH'70, MSc'09
    • Kai-Shin Fung BSc(Eng)'69
    • Gregory Fyffe BAH'69
    • Sandra Gaskell BA'69
    • Daniel George BA'69
    • John Gordon MD'69
    • David Grace BScH'69
    • Marilyn Hayhoe BEd'69
    • Robert Hazen BA'68, BEd'69
    • Wayne Hill BCom'69
    • John Hunter BSc(Eng)'69
    • Peter Janson BSc(Eng)'69
    • Gillian Keyser MSc'69 and Kirby Keyser MBA'75
    • Sheila Lilles BA'68, BSc'82 and Heino Lilles BScH'67, MSc'68, LLB'71
    • Peter Lockett BAH'65, LLB'69
    • Gary Lusby BA'68
    • Frances Macdonnell BAH'69
    • David McConomy MBA'69 and Candace McConomy
    • Ian McKercher BA'68, BEd'69
    • Alan McLean BA'69 and Hazel McLean BNSc'69
    • David Minty BA'68
    • David Morgan BSc(Eng)'69
    • David Morison BCom'69
    • Christopher Morris, PENG BSc(Eng)'69
    • Michael Newbury BScH'70 and Louisa Newbury BScH'69
    • Arlene Noonan BA'68, BEd'69 and David Noonan BSc(Eng)'70
    • Charles Noonan LLB'69
    • Roger Northwood MSc(Eng)'69
    • Katherine Oughton BA'68
    • David Pakrul BSc(Eng)'69
    • Edmund Patterson MD'69
    • Wayne Peebles BA'69
    • John Pellettier MD'69 and Carolyn Smith-Pellettier MD'69
    • Albert Peters BSc(Eng)'69 and Andrea Peters BA'68
    • Janet Potter BA'68 and Robert McKay
    • James Reicker BA'69
    • Timothy Sharlow MD'69
    • Katherine Shotton BAH'69
    • Mary Taylor BA'68
    • Terrence Thomas MA'69
    • Joan Walkey-Cox BA'70
    • Anne Walli BAH'69 and Eric Walli BA'68, MD'71
    • Richard Wilder MD'69 and Pixie Wilder
    • Robert Wrightson BAH'69
    • Michael Yovorsky BA'68
    • Margaret Zakos BNSc'69
  • CLASS OF 1970
    • Lance Ridehalgh BSc(Eng)'70 and Barbara Anderson Ridehalgh BAH'70
    • Stephen Anderson MBA'70 and Kathleen Anderson
    • Tudor Beattie BA'69
    • Raymond Bell MD'70
    • Alan Breck BSc(Eng)'70, MSc'72, BEd'73 and Cheryl Pulling BA'81, BNSc'82
    • Judith Brown BA'69 and John A Brown BA'65, MEd'75
    • Herbert Bunt BA'70
    • Daniel Burns BAH'70
    • Laura Campling BAH'46, BEd'70 and Charles Campling BSc(Eng)'44, BA'90
    • Alice Carlson BA'69 and John Carlson MBA'79
    • Daniel Cavan BScH'70
    • Walter Chan BScH'70, MSc'72*
    • Robert Crawford BSc(Eng)'70
    • David Daubney BA'69
    • George Delich BA'69
    • John Eby BA/BPHE'70, BEd'71
    • Catherine Eddy BAH'69, BEd'70
    • David Field BSc(Eng)'70
    • Callum Gillies BScH'70, MSc'72, Phd'76
    • J R Glen BAH'70, BEd'71, MEd'78
    • William Graham BSc(Eng)'70
    • Richard Hale BCom'69, MBA'70
    • Henry Hofmann BA'69, BEd'70, MSc'73 and Marian Hofmann BAH'69, BEd'70
    • William Houston BA'69
    • Janice James BA'69
    • Vilayil John Phd'70 and Jacqueline John
    • Jim Kelly BAH'70
    • Ian Kennedy BSc(Eng)'70 and Juanita Jacklin-Kennedy BEd'76
    • Faye Kert BAH'70
    • Robert King BSc(Eng)'70, MSc(Eng)'75
    • Edward Klymko BCom'70, MEd'78
    • Margaret Knight BA'69 and Douglas Knight BA'67, MEd'74
    • David Lander BA'69, MDiv'70
    • Donald Latham BSc(Eng)'70
    • Leslie Lynch BA'69
    • John MacKay BCom'70
    • Gail MacNaughton BAH'70
    • Stephen Maybee BCom'70
    • James McGivern MBA'70
    • Susan McTavish BA'69
    • Robert Milne BA/BPHE'70, BEd'72
    • Mary Jane Mossman LLB'70
    • Karla Munnoch BAH'69, BEd'70 and Gordon Munnoch BSc(Eng)'65
    • Jean Nishimura BA'69
    • David Noonan BSc(Eng)'70 and Arlene Noonan BA'68, BEd'69
    • George Norman BSc(Eng)'70
    • Volker Oettershagen BSc(Eng)'70
    • Janice Ormiston BA'69, BEd'70
    • Walter Palmer BSc(Eng)'70, LLB'73
    • John Partington BScH'70
    • William Phillips MD'70
    • Frank Poce MD'70
    • Gayle Preston BA'69
    • Georgia Roberts BAH'70
    • Dianne Robinson BCom'70
    • Patricia Romans BScH'70
    • David Shillington BSc(Eng)'70
    • David Smith LLB'70 and Heather J Smith BA'68, LLB'71
    • Grant Smith BSc(Eng)'70
    • Peter Steele BCom'70
    • Howard Tait MD'70 and Margaret Tait BA'67, MD'70
    • Elizabeth Thomson BA'69 and John Thomson BSc(Eng)'70
    • Alice Valdal BA'69
    • Richard Van Buskirk LLB'70, BA'71
    • Linda Watson
    • Nelson Watson Phd'70
    • David Wilson LLB'70
    • Edward Wood BSc(Eng)'70, MSc(Eng)'72
  • CLASS OF 1971
    • Barry Armstrong MSc'71
    • Janey Bates BAH'71, BEd'72 and Timothy Bates BA'71, LLB'74
    • Roger Beaman LLB'71
    • Howard Bongard MD'71 and Sharon Bongard
    • Peter Brownhill BSc(Eng)'71
    • Christel Call BA'70 and Ron Call
    • Beverly Chataway BA'70
    • Robert Cuthbertson BCom'72
    • Elspeth Deir BEd'71, MEd'98 and Paul Deir BA'71
    • Ronald Doyle BEd'71 and Wendy Doyle BEd'71
    • Donald Druce BSc(Eng)'71, MSc(Eng)'72 and Marilyn Druce BScH'72
    • Gordon Edwards MD'71
    • Brenda Engbretson BA/BPHE'71
    • Michael Fitzgibbons BSc(Eng)'71
    • The Follwell Family
    • Gordon Fowler BCom'71
    • Thomas Garrett MD'71 and Gwendolyn Garrett MD'71
    • Stanley Gibson BCom'71
    • James Gledhill BCom'71
    • Ian Glen LLB'71
    • Anne Gregor BA'69, BAH'71
    • Ken Hargrove MD'71 and Marian Hargrove
    • Robert Harrington BScH'71
    • John Hepburn BSc(Eng)'71 and Barbara Hepburn BA'73
    • Leslie Holland LLB'71
    • Norman Charles Jackson BA'68, LLB'71 and Katherine Jackson
    • James Jarvis BSc(Eng)'71
    • Murray Knowles BSc(Eng)'71
    • Laura Kropp MA'71
    • James Kutcy LLB'71
    • John Latter MD'71, MPA'96
    • Keith Lee BA'70 and Helen Lee BA'65
    • Heino Lilles BScH'67, MSc'68, LLB'71 and Sheila Lilles BA'68, BSc'82
    • Gerald Low BA'70
    • Ian MacFarquhar BSc(Eng)'71
    • Gayle Manley BEd'71
    • Carol Markham BAH'71
    • William Marshall BSc(Eng)'71
    • Donald Marston BSc(Eng)'63, LLB'71
    • Jane McGuire BA'70
    • William McNeil BSc(Eng)'71
    • Patrice Merrin BA'70
    • Susan Nameth BAH'71
    • Michael Nolan BSc(Eng)'71
    • James Nugent MD'71
    • Robert Palliser BScH'69, MBA'71
    • James Parks LLB'71
    • Gordon Penley BCom'71
    • Kathleen Pritchard BA'69, MD'71
    • Irving Rabin MD'71
    • Janet Rogers BAH'71
    • Earle Routly BSc(Eng)'71
    • Aldon Smith BSc(Eng)'71, BEd'74
    • Heather J Smith BA'68, LLB'71 and David Smith LLB'70
    • Roger Smith BSc(Eng)'71, MSc'78
    • Brian Steel BSc(Eng)'68, MSc(Eng)'71
    • Nancy Stoneman BAH'71, MPL'74
    • Catherine Taylor BAH'71, BEd'72 and Graham Taylor BSc(Eng)'72
    • Eric Walli BA'68, MD'71 and Anne Walli BAH'69
    • Karen Walters BAH'71
    • David Wilson BA'71
  • CLASS OF 1972
    • Richard Baldwin BA'69, LLB'72
    • Lindley Baxter BSc(Eng)'72
    • Arnold Birnie BSc(Eng)'72
    • Christine Boyle LLM'72 and Thomas Kemsley BA'73, LLB'76
    • T Douglas Brady BA'69, LLB'72
    • Pierre Brunet MBA'72
    • Catherine Burns BAH'72
    • Brian Burtch BAH'72
    • Nicholas Busing MD'72 and Catherine Aitken LLB'73
    • Bryan Callaghan MD'72
    • Michael F Casey LLB'72
    • Peter Chan BSc(Eng)'72
    • Connie Cookman-Manuel BA'71
    • Sherry Corneil BA/BPHE'72
    • James Cranston BSc(Eng)'69, MBA'72
    • Donald Currie BA'71
    • John Currie BAH'72 and Laurie Currie BAH'72
    • Paul Deir BA'71 and Elspeth Deir BEd'71, MEd'98
    • David Descent BAH'72
    • Lawrence Dolecki BA'62, LLB'72
    • Marilyn Druce BScH'72 and Donald Druce BSc(Eng)'71, MSc(Eng)'72
    • Susan Emborsky MSc'72
    • John Estey BSc(Eng)'72 and Catherine Estey BEd'72
    • Thomas Fleming LLB'72
    • Douglas Fletcher BA'71, BAH'72
    • Carmel Foster BA'71
    • Douglas Gibson BA'72, MD'72
    • Katherine Ginn BScH'72
    • Edward Gudewill BSc(Eng)'72
    • Malcolm Hamilton BScH'72
    • John Harvey BSc(Eng)'72
    • Drew Huffman BSc(Eng)'72
    • John Hunt BA'71, BScH'72
    • Quazi Islam BSc(Eng)'72
    • Barbara Jackel BAH'72
    • Douglas James LLB'72
    • Andrew Kowalski BA'71
    • William Laycock BAH'72, MPL'75
    • Elizabeth Leverette BA/BPHE'72, BEd'73
    • Glenn MacDonell BScH'68, MSc'71
    • Roger MacGregor MA'72
    • Jan Matousek Phd'73
    • Derek McBride BSc(Eng)'68, MSc(Eng)'72 and Bonnie McBride BA'69
    • Sandra McBride MSc'72, Phd'77
    • Duncan McDowall BAH'72, MA'74
    • Bruce McGill BA/BPHE'72, BEd'73
    • Bruce Miller BSc(Eng)'72
    • Len Morrow MBA'72
    • Marion Mossman BA'71, MEd'86 and Charles Mossman MBA'83
    • Thomas Muir BSc(Eng)'72, MSc'76
    • Lynn Murray MA'72
    • Ewen Newton MA'72
    • Philip G Ponting, QC LLB'72
    • Ernest Pope BScH'72, BEd'73
    • Ivan Ralston BA'71
    • Carol Reid BAH'72 and Andrew Reid BSc(Eng)'72, MD'76
    • James Richards BSc(Eng)'72
    • Sharon Ritchie BAH'72 and John Ritchie BA'71, MBA'73
    • Harold Roach BA'74
    • Andrew Roberts BScH'72, MSc'76
    • Elliot Samuels MA'72
    • Murray Saul BAH'72
    • James Seeley BSc(Eng)'72
    • Lee Shea BA'71
    • William Sirman BA'63, LLB'72, MA'06
    • David Smith BAH'72, BEd'78
    • Alexander Stephen BAH'72
    • Helene Stephenson BA'72
    • James Stewart BA'72
    • Martha Stroud BAH'72
    • Graham Taylor BSc(Eng)'72 and Catherine Taylor BAH'71, BEd'72
    • Donald Travers BA'69, LLB'72
    • Kenneth Vice BSc(Eng)'72
    • J David Wake LLB'72
    • Michael Walke BSc(Eng)'72
    • Douglas Walker BA'69, LLB'72
    • Ming-Cheng Wu BSc(Eng)'69, MSc(Eng)'72
  • CLASS OF 1973
    • Catherine Aitken LLB'73 and Nicholas Busing MD'72
    • Schuyler Bankes and Family
    • Brian Bimm BSc(Eng)'70, MBA'73
    • Allen Borak BSc(Eng)'73 and Ellen Borak BA'73
    • Catherine Briggs BA'72, BEd'73
    • Gordon Brown BEd'73 and Judith Brown BAH'76, MA'79
    • Ian Brown BAH'73 and Linda Brown BA'73
    • Robert Bruce LLB'73
    • Charles Buckingham BSc(Eng)'73, MSc(Eng)'75
    • David Caldwell BA'72
    • Hugh Cameron BSc(Eng)'73
    • Catherine Campbell BA'72
    • Larry Campbell BSc(Eng)'73
    • Sylvia Cashmore BNSc'73
    • Kenneth Clark BAH'73 and Christine Clark BA'77
    • Mark Coleman BSc(Eng)'73
    • Ian Collier BSc(Eng)'73
    • Mary Ann Conn-Brody BAH'73
    • Gordon Craig BMus'73, BEd'74
    • Brian Cromie BAH'73, MA'78 and Mary Cromie BAH'73, MPL'78
    • Peter Drake MA'73
    • Martha Fair MSc'73
    • Alexander Fetterly BA'69, MD'73
    • Norman Flahiff BAH'72, BEd'73
    • Kim Glen BScH'73 and Paul Glen BSc(Eng)'74
    • Paul Hand BA'69, MBA'73 and Vicki Gilliatt Hand BA/BPHE'73
    • Christina Hannah BEd'73
    • William Hewitt BA'73
    • Douglas Hogeboom BScH'73
    • John Hollingsworth BCom'73
    • George Holmes BSc(Eng)'73
    • Brian Hudson BSc(Eng)'73
    • Jacqueline Kelly LLB'73
    • John Kerr MBA'73 and Marion Kerr BNSc'54
    • Frank Lam BSc(Eng)'73
    • Robert Land LLB'73
    • James Leech MBA'73
    • Richard Lowe BSc(Eng)'73, Phd'76 and Susan Gransden BScH'74, MSc'76
    • Christina Lust BA/BPHE'73
    • Derek Mackesy MSc'69, MD'73
    • Doris Catherine Macknight BAH'73
    • James McCann BSc(Eng)'73
    • Edward Milliken MEd'73 and Carolyn Milliken BA'50, BA/BPHE'51
    • Jill Moll BEd'73
    • Robert Neale BCom'73
    • Andrina Nixon BA/BPHE'73, BEd'74
    • Charles Ormsbee BSc(Eng)'73
    • Ernest Park BA'71, MPL'73
    • Frank Phelan BScH'73, MSc'76
    • John Poulos BEd'73
    • Howard Ratcliffe BA'72*
    • Douglas Rigsby BA'69, LLB'73
    • John Ritchie BA'71, MBA'73 and Sharon Ritchie BAH'72
    • Peter Ryback BEd'73
    • Donna Segal BNSc'73 and Hugh Segal
    • David Shales BSc(Eng)'67, MBA'73
    • Gordon Squires MD'73
    • Claudia Stevenson BA'72, BEd'73
    • Michael Stewart BSc(Eng)'73
    • Ann Timpson BA'72
    • Daryl Tuck BSc(Eng)'73
    • Kimberley Wakefield MA'73
    • Henry Wiercinski LLB'73
    • William Wilson BCom'73
    • Samuel Wong BSc(Eng)'73
    • Kathleen Wright BA'72
  • CLASS OF 1974
    • John Armstrong BAH'74, MPA'79
    • Catharine Ashikawa BA'73
    • Timothy Bates BA'71, LLB'74 and Janey Bates BAH'71, BEd'72
    • Brian Beattie BAH'74
    • Pamela Beharry MA'74
    • Stephen Blake BCom'74 and Gaynor Blake BA'89
    • Curtis Bolton BEd'74 and RitaSue Bolton MPA'92, BEd'98
    • Ellen Borak BA'73 and Allen Borak BSc(Eng)'73
    • James Bradley BSc(Eng)'69, MBA'74 and Sharon Bradley
    • Stuart Bridgeman BSc(Eng)'74, MSc(Eng)'75
    • John Brooks BCom'74
    • Linda Brown BA'73 and Ian Brown BAH'73
    • Gordon Burns MPA'74
    • David Campbell BA'72, MBA'74
    • Mary Casey BEd'74 and Michael J Casey MSc'75, MD'79
    • Pamela Casey BCom'74
    • Carole Chabot BMus'74
    • Jeff Chan BA'73
    • Norah Connell MD'74
    • Owen Cooke MA'74
    • Ruth Croxford BScH'74, MSc'84
    • Arthur Cunningham BCom'75
    • Kenneth Cuthbertson BAH'74, LLB'83
    • John DesMarteau MD'74
    • Geoffrey Disano BEd'74
    • Anne Donald BSc'75 and Douglas Donald BA'73, MD'76
    • William Forbes BA'73
    • Michael Freeman MD'74
    • Clyde Fulton BSc(Eng)'74, MSc(Eng)'76 and Judith Fulton BCom'76
    • Eugene Gierczak BSc(Eng)'74
    • Paul Glen BSc(Eng)'74 and Kim Glen BScH'73
    • Juris Grava BSc(Eng)'74
    • Ronald Hare BSc(Eng)'74
    • Judith Heath BA'73
    • Barbara Hepburn BA'73 and John Hepburn BSc(Eng)'71
    • Catherine Hermetz BA'73, BEd'74 and Alfred Hermetz
    • Allan Higdon BA'73 and Wilhelmina Rea BA'73
    • Janet Jacobson MA'74
    • Janet Jeffrey BNSc'74
    • Douglas Knight BA'67, MEd'74 and Margaret Knight BA'69
    • R Bruce Layman BCom'74
    • Paul Leyton BA'73
    • Grant Linney BA'74, BEd'78 and Nancy Pollock BSc'78
    • Beth MacCallum BScH'74
    • Ian Macdonald MBA'74 and Pat Macdonald
    • Katherine Maitland BSc'75 and Gary Maitland
    • William McAdam BSc(Eng)'74 and Stephanie McAdam BAH'74
    • Mary McGurran BCom'74
    • Peter McHale BScH'74
    • John McJannett BSc(Eng)'74
    • Douglas McLean BScH'74
    • The Melvin Family
    • Henry Meyer MBA'74 and Marion Meyer
    • Anthony Moren BA'73
    • Orla Myrfield BNSc'74, MEd'93
    • Eric Neuman BSc(Eng)'74, MSc(Eng)'76
    • Kevin Nolan MD'74
    • Diane Nuttall BA'73
    • William Ogilvie BSc(Eng)'74
    • Harry Ort BCom'74
    • Paul Owens MBA'74
    • Stewart Patch BSc(Eng)'74
    • Mary Elizabeth Patterson BAH'71, LLB'74
    • Lawrence Porter BAH'70, LLB'74 and Sheila Porter BAH'72, LLB'75
    • William Powell BSc(Eng)'74
    • James Frederick Pritchard BScH'74, MSc'76 and Margaret Lynn Pritchard BScH'75
    • Hafizur Rahman MSc'70, Phd'74
    • Douglas Ramsay MD'74
    • Margaret Raymond BA'73
    • Donald Revell LLB'74
    • Michael Robson BSc(Eng)'74
    • Stephen Seabrooke BA/BPHE'74, BEd'75
    • Dorothy Shaver BA'74, BScH'78
    • Eric Shelley MD'74,'79 and Wendy Shelley MD'74, MSc'88
    • Martin Shelley BA'73
    • Stephen Sibold BA'74, LLB'76
    • David Slack BScH'74, Phd'78
    • James Smith BScH'74
    • Linda Smith BA'74, BA/BPHE'74, BEd'75
    • Stephen Snell BEd'74, MEd'91
    • Allan Studd BA'73, MDiv'76
    • Marlene Thomas LLB'74
    • Mark Van Walleghem BSc(Eng)'71, LLB'74
    • Thomas W Wakeling, QC LLB'74
    • Charles Walkey BSc(Eng)'74
    • James Walsh BA'73
    • Christopher Watson MD'74
    • Wendy Wayling BA'73 and Ronald Dimock BSc(Eng)'71, LLB'74
    • Gary Zakaib BSc(Eng)'74
  • CLASS OF 1975
    • Patricia Anderson BAH'75 and R J Anderson
    • Donald Arrowsmith BSc(Eng)'75
    • Judith Barclay BA'74
    • Sally Basmajian BMus'74
    • Donald Batty BSc(Eng)'75
    • Judith Beaman BA'71, LLB'75 and George Thomson BA'62, LLB'65, LLD'07
    • Paul Binney MSc'75
    • Roger Bresee BSc(Eng)'75
    • Holly Bridgeman BA'74, BEd'75
    • Timothy Bryant BSc(Eng)'75, MSc(Eng)'77, Phd'80 and Janet Bryant BAH'75
    • David Cook MSc'71, MD'75 and Margaret Cook
    • Melvyn Davine '72, Phd'75
    • Anthony Davis BAH'75
    • Heather Dean MD'75
    • Joan Eaton BSc(Eng)'75
    • Douglas Fee BSc(Eng)'75
    • Stephen Foord BSc(Eng)'75
    • Margaret Foster BNSc'75
    • David Foulds BA/BPHE'75
    • Paul Gagne MBA'75
    • Alan Gibb BSc(Eng)'75
    • Laura Gill BA'74, BEd'75
    • Eric Girard BScH'75
    • Wayne Hall BA'74, MPA'75
    • Francis Handforth BEd'75
    • Michael Hare BEd'75
    • Thomas Harris BSc(Eng)'75 and Barbara Harris BA/BPHE'75, BEd'76
    • Roger Healey BScH'75, MSc'85 and Anna Sadura BScH'79
    • Heather Hisey BAH'75
    • Allan Horner MBA'75
    • Neil Jacoby MPA'75
    • Micheline Jaworski BA'74, BEd'75
    • Dawn Jeffries BScH'75
    • Lloyd Jones BA'57, MEd'75 and Barbara Jones BNSc'57
    • Kirby Keyser MBA'75 and Gillian Keyser MSc'69
    • Peter Kubica MSc'72, Phd'75
    • P Dianne Laporte BA'74
    • Dorothy Lloyd BA'74
    • Glenn Lucas BCom'75
    • Laura MacFeeters BAH'75, MPA'83
    • Mary MacGregor BScH'75
    • Helen MacRae BAH'75, MPA'76
    • Kathleen Magladry BA'74
    • Manford Mallory BSc(Eng)'73, MBA'75
    • Douglas McFadden LLB'75 and Nancy McFadden BAH'74, BEd'76
    • Deborah McKay BCom'75
    • Anne McKendry BScH'75, BEd'80
    • Robyn McMorris BCom'76
    • Paul Meanwell BSc(Eng)'75
    • Keith Merritt MD'75
    • Robert Millar BCom'69, MBA'75
    • John Mitchell BCom'75
    • James Myra BScH'75
    • Patrick Neville BA'74, BEd'75 and Janet Neville BA'75
    • Janet Nield BAH'75, BEd'93, MTS'11
    • Michael Norris BSc(Eng)'75
    • Christine Oldfield BAH'75
    • Michael J O'Shaughnessy LLB'75
    • John Patterson BScH'75, BEd'78
    • Ianna Polos BSc'75
    • James Popplow BScH'70, BEd'71, MD'75
    • Sheila Porter BAH'72, LLB'75 and Lawrence Porter BAH'70, LLB'74
    • Margaret Lynn Pritchard BScH'75 and James Frederick Pritchard BScH'74, MSc'76
    • Michael Purcell BSc(Eng)'75 and Catherine Purcell BScH'78, BEd'85, MEd'98
    • Bruce Raby BCom'75
    • Laurene Ratcliffe BScH'75
    • Ann G Robinson BAH'75
    • Gary Rogers BCom'75
    • Elizabeth Rombro BAH'75
    • Daniel Roseman BAH'75
    • Hugh Rowson BEd'75
    • Robert Roy BSc(Eng)'75
    • Kenneth Snowdon BAH'75, MPA'76
    • Patrice Stevenson BA'74
    • Spencer J Storms BA'74
    • William Thorpe MD'75
    • Michael Tovell MD'75
    • Paula Travers BAH'75
    • Richard Trimble BSc(Eng)'75, MSc(Eng)'78
    • David Tulett BSc(Eng)'75, Phd'86
    • Deborah Turnbull BScH'75
    • Evert Van Bolhuis BA'74
    • Duncan Vipond BA'74, BEd'75
    • Joan Weston BEd'75
    • Victoria Wilgress BA'74
    • Linda Williams BAH'75, MA'79 and Gerry Shoalts
    • Richard Yokale MEd'75
    • Patricia Zelonka MSc'71, Phd'75
  • CLASS OF 1976
    • Cheryl Alan BAH'76, BEd'78
    • Blaine Allan BAH'76
    • Muriel Andreae BScH'76
    • Peter Benson BCom'76
    • Susan Billings BA'75, BEd'76
    • Karyn Brooks BCom'76
    • Judith Brown BAH'76, MA'79 and Gordon Brown BEd'73
    • William Bryck BCom'76 and
    • Catherine Bryck BCom'76
    • Grant Buchan-Terrell BA'75
    • James Campbell BEd'76
    • Sheila Churchill BScH'75, BEd'76
    • Chris Clark BCom'76
    • Lola Clark BA'75
    • Catherine Clutterbuck BEd'76
    • Michael Coleman BSc(Eng)'76 and Patricia Coleman BA'76
    • Thomas Cromwell BMus'73, LLB'76, LLD'10 and Della Cromwell
    • Janet Crosby BScH'76
    • Richard de Lhorbe BSc(Eng)'76
    • Gary Denys MBA'76
    • Douglas Donald BA'73, MD'76 and Anne Donald BSc'75
    • Kenneth Donovan BEd'76
    • Edmund Dowling BA'73, BEd'76, MEd'84 and Maureen Dowling BA'76
    • Natalie Dreichel BMus'76, BEd'77
    • William Duncan BSc(Eng)'76
    • Margaret Eades BCom'76
    • Walter Emrich MD'76
    • Norwynne Fiess-Frape MD'76
    • Wendy Franklin BA'75, BAH'76
    • Judith Fulton BCom'76 and Clyde Fulton BSc(Eng)'74, MSc(Eng)'76
    • Deborah Fyles BScH'74, MSc'76
    • Daniel Gale BSc(Eng)'76, MSc(Eng)'78
    • Edward Gale MPA'76
    • David Gordon BSc(Eng)'76, MPL'79
    • Susan Gransden BScH'74, MSc'76 and Richard Lowe BSc(Eng)'73, Phd'76
    • Eric Grantner MD'76
    • Gale Gray BA'75
    • Dell Hallett BSc(Eng)'76
    • Barbara Harris BA/BPHE'75, BEd'76 and Thomas Harris BSc(Eng)'75
    • Ross Hawkins BA'75
    • Janet Henderson BAH'76
    • Michael Hetherington BAH'76
    • Dick Heusinkveld BSc(Eng)'76
    • Shirley Higginson BCom'76
    • Tony Hooper BCom'76
    • Juanita Jacklin-Kennedy BEd'76 and Ian Kennedy BSc(Eng)'70
    • Ian Kelly LLB'76
    • Thomas Kemsley BA'73, LLB'76 and Christine Boyle LLM'72
    • Gregory Klymko MD'76,'80*
    • Donald Kramer LLB'76
    • Bruce Krushelnicki MPL'76
    • Virginia Langmuir MD'76
    • Thomas Lipa BA'75
    • Peter Loucks BA'75
    • Pauline Malley BAH'76
    • Stephen Mansell BSc(Eng)'73, MBA'76
    • Kathryn Matusiak BNSc'76
    • Ruth-Anne McAuley BAH'76, BEd'77 and Francis McAuley BCom'78
    • Robertson McClung BScH'76
    • Daniel McConnachie BMus'76, BEd'80 and Martha McConnachie BMus'76
    • Nancy McFadden BAH'74, BEd'76 and Douglas McFadden LLB'75
    • James McLean BScH'76
    • Donald McNicol BScH'76, MSc'80
    • Catharine Menes MD'76
    • Wesley Meyer BA'75
    • Richard Millson BA'73, MD'76
    • Anne Morawetz BNSc'76 and Donald Bocking
    • Mary Moss BA/BPHE'76, BEd'77
    • Glenn Moyle BA'76
    • Wayne Myles BAH'70, BEd'76, MPL'85
    • Janet Neville BA'75 and Patrick Neville BA'74, BEd'75
    • David Ngo MBA'76
    • Ian V B Nordheimer BCom'73, LLB'76
    • Donna O'Connor BSc'76, MEd'95 and H Michael O'Connor BScH'74, MD'78
    • Kevin O'Donnell BA'75, BEd'76
    • Gregard Ovstaas BSc(Eng)'76
    • Astrid Paidra MD'76
    • James Parsons BA'74, BSc(Eng)'76
    • Dale Philp BAH'77
    • David Poupore BCom'76
    • Kerry Powell BA/BPHE'76, BEd'77 and Anne Powell BAE'77, BEd'78
    • Brian Ralph BA'75
    • John Readshaw BSc(Eng)'76, MSc(Eng)'79 and Laurie Logan MD'82
    • Andrew Reid BSc(Eng)'72, MD'76 and Carol Reid BAH'72
    • William Reid BSc(Eng)'76
    • David Riddell BScH'76
    • Derek Riley BCom'76 and Anne Riley BCom'76
    • Elizabeth Rogers BAH'75, BEd'76 and Kent Rogers MD'77
    • Walter Romatowski MD'76
    • Michael Roney BSc(Eng)'73, MSc(Eng)'76
    • Douglas Ross BScH'71, BEd'72, MSc'76
    • John Russell BSc(Eng)'76
    • Craig Shannon BAH'76
    • Peter Smith BAH'76, MA'78, MPA'79
    • Irving Solman BScH'76, MPA'77
    • David Sparling BScH'76
    • Helen Stemerowicz BA'75
    • David Stewart BA'76, BEd'77, MEd'08 and Monica Stewart BAH'79, MA'81
    • Derek Swinnard BA/BPHE'74, BEd'76
    • Elizabeth Symes LLB'76
    • Elizabeth Symes LLB'76
    • Margaret Taylor BScH'76
    • Gary Thompson BCom'76
    • John Thorpe MD'76
    • Donald Timmins MEd'76
    • Diane Torney BA'75
    • Anne C Trousdale LLB'76
    • Jacqueline Ward BAH'76
    • James Williams BSc(Eng)'76
    • Patricia Wilson BA/BPHE'75, BEd'76 and Gordon Wilson BSc(Eng)'73, MBA'77
    • Jesse Winters BScH'76
  • CLASS OF 1977
    • Sheila Ager BAH'77, MA'81
    • James Anderson BEd'77
    • Stuart Bailey BA'74, LLB'77
    • Nicholas Bala LLB'77
    • Paul Bennett BAH'77, MPA'79
    • David Bloom MD'77
    • Margaret Boland MD'77
    • David Boone BSc(Eng)'77
    • Robert Brison MD'77
    • Bartley Bull BCom'77
    • Donna Bull BA'76
    • Anne Case BScH'77, MSc'79
    • Patricia Coleman BA'76 and Michael Coleman BSc(Eng)'76
    • Suzanne Davidson BSc(Eng)'77
    • Jim Dawson BSc(Eng)'77 and Marjorie Dawson BSc(Eng)'77
    • Maureen Dowling BA'76 and Edmund Dowling BA'73, BEd'76, MEd'84
    • Gary Drouillard BScH'77
    • Mark Edmonds BScH'77
    • Paul Eichenberg BSc(Eng)'78
    • Paul Findlay BA'74, LLB'77
    • John Freeman BA'76, BEd'77, MEd'90
    • Jane Garland MD'77
    • Andrew Gledhill BSc(Eng)'77
    • Joyce Gram LLB'77
    • Nancy Gray BA'77 and William Gray
    • Peter Griffin LLB'77
    • Terence Hall BAH'77
    • Philip Hamilton BA/BPHE'71, MSc'74, MD'77
    • Anne Hamor BA'76, BEd'77
    • Carol Healy BAH'77 and Richard Healy BAH'77, MBA'83
    • Ashley Hilliard LLB'77 and Wendy Hilliard BAH'66, LLB'77
    • Carol Hinch BA'70, MEd'77
    • John Houston BA'77
    • John Howard MD'77
    • Judith Hunter BCom'77
    • Victor Janzen BScH'77
    • Mark Johnston BCom'77
    • Lena Koiv MBA'77
    • Donald Langill BCom'77
    • George Lauzon BSc(Eng)'77
    • Ambalika Lawton BScH'77
    • James Lebo BAH'77
    • Fausto Leonetti BEd'77
    • David Lewis BSc(Eng)'77
    • Neil Longhurst BA'70, MBA'77
    • Phipps Lounsbery BAH'77 and Barb Lounsbery
    • John Lukezich BSc(Eng)'65, LLB'77
    • Margaret MacDonald BA/BPHE'77, BEd'78
    • James MacLachlan BSc(Eng)'77
    • Bruce Martin MD'77
    • Raymond Martin BSc(Eng)'77 and Nancy J Spies LLB'78
    • Raymond Mathieu BSc(Eng)'77
    • Deborah Matz LLB'77
    • Heather May BAH'77
    • Mary McDonald BCom'77
    • Valerie McGirr BSc(Eng)'77, MSc(Eng)'80
    • Ian McGregor BEd'77
    • David McIlquham BCom'77
    • Hugh McInnis BA'76, BEd'77
    • Michael McLean BCom'77
    • W Bradley Murdock BCom'77 and Debra A Murdock
    • Maguid Nashid Phd'77
    • Alex Newcombe BSc(Eng)'77
    • Kathryn Ogryzlo BA'76
    • M Richard Ouellet BAH'77
    • Nancy Overington MD'77
    • Beverley Paquette BCom'77
    • Ralph Paragg BEd'77, Phd'79
    • Catherine Payne BA'76, BEd'78 and William Payne BSc(Eng)'79
    • William Pearson MSc'77, Phd'80
    • Anne Powell BAE'77, BEd'78 and Kerry Powell BA/BPHE'76, BEd'77
    • Clare Prendergast BCom'77
    • Kent Rogers MD'77 and Elizabeth Rogers BAH'75, BEd'76
    • Thomas Roth BAH'77
    • Pamela Russell BSc(Eng)'77
    • W Iain Scott LLB'77
    • James Sherwin BScH'77
    • Ellen Shilton BA'76
    • Mary Solomon BSc'77
    • Darryl Stewart MD'77
    • Paul Szczucinski BSc(Eng)'77
    • Evan Thompson BAH'77 and Deirdre Thompson BAH'82
    • Jeff van Steenbergen BSc(Eng)'77 and Kim van Steenbergen BNSc'78
    • Karen Warmbold BA'76, BEd'77 and Bruce Warmbold BCom'78
    • Jeannene Webb BEd'77
    • Virginia Welsman MBA'77
    • Kenneth Whiteway BAH'70, LLB'77
    • Catherine Wilkie MD'77
    • David Williams MSc(Eng)'77, Phd'79 and Ruth Stiles Williams BAH'76, MBA'81
    • Deryck Williams BCom'77
    • Gordon Wilson BSc(Eng)'73, MBA'77 and Patricia Wilson BA/BPHE'75, BEd'76
    • James Wilson BScH'70, MSc'73, MD'77
    • Barbara World BA'76, MEd'80
    • Ralph Yarnell MD'77
    • William Young BSc(Eng)'77
  • CLASS OF 1978
    • Jack Alvo BCom'78
    • Joan Axelrad LLB'78
    • Deborah Bacon BA'78 and Jeffrey Bacon BSc(Eng)'79
    • Leslie Bailey BA/BPHE'78, BEd'79
    • Dwight Barton BSc(Eng)'78
    • Brian Boe BScH'78
    • Richard Bradeen BCom'78
    • Laura Brooks BA'77, BAH'78
    • James Bruce BSc(Eng)'78
    • Thea Burns MAC'78
    • Brian Caddell BEd'78
    • Douglas Carty BAH'78 and Suzanne Carty BCom'78
    • JoAnne Cavanagh Butler BSc(Eng)'78
    • David Clare BCom'78
    • Christine Clark BA'77 and Kenneth Clark BAH'73
    • Anne Cowling BScH'78
    • Henry Crawford BSc(Eng)'78
    • Michael Dawson BCom'78
    • David Decker BA'73, LLB'78
    • Mark DesLauriers BCom'78
    • Alexandra Dowdall BNSc'78
    • Brian Fitzpatrick BScH'78
    • Gerrit Gerrits MA'70, Phd'78
    • Michael Gilbert BCom'78 and Cynthia Gilbert BA'78
    • Gregory Godin BSc(Eng)'78
    • Brigita Gravitis-Beck MBA'78
    • Robert Grynoch MD'78
    • Susan Guichon BSc'78
    • Drew Sterling Gunsolus BA'77, BAH'78
    • Carol Hanna BSc(Eng)'78
    • Murray Hart LLB'78
    • Glynis Anne Henry BA'76, MBA'78
    • Thomas Houston BCom'75, LLB'78
    • Timothy Hughes BSc(Eng)'78 and Debora Boulton BScH'78
    • Jerry Jackson BCom'78
    • Susan Kannegieter-Ariss BA'77, BEd'78, MEd'84
    • Michael Kehoe BCom'78
    • Peter Kingston BCom'78
    • Richard Kizell BA'77 and Cheryl Kizell BSc(Eng)'83
    • John Lamont BSc(Eng)'78, MSc(Eng)'80
    • Nancy Lever BSc(Eng)'78
    • John Lister MD'78
    • Lawrence Lupton BSc(Eng)'78, MSc'81 and Catherine Lupton
    • Trevor MacHattie BSc(Eng)'78
    • Graham Macmillan MBA'78 and Katie Macmillan BAH'78
    • Verna M Mann-Renaud BA'77
    • Ronald Matheson BA'75, LLB'78
    • Francis McAuley BCom'78 and Ruth-Anne McAuley BAH'76, BEd'77
    • R Bruce McFarlane BA/BPHE'78 and Janice C Heard BA/BPHE'80, BScH'80
    • Reginald McLean LLB'78
    • Jane McMillan BA'77
    • Jeffrey Merriman BScH'78
    • Juliet Milsome BA'77
    • Michael Moir BScH'78
    • Jane Monaghan BAH'73, LLB'78
    • Robert Moore BEd'78
    • Peter Murphy BAH'75, LLB'78
    • Meyer Alexander Nahon BSc(Eng)'78
    • James Noiles BScH'74, MD'78
    • Robert Nosal MD'78
    • H Michael O'Connor BScH'74, MD'78 and Donna O'Connor BSc'76, MEd'95
    • Genie Orton BCom'78
    • Paul Pakenham LLB'78
    • Ross Pearman BScH'78 and Karen Pearman BA'81
    • Robert Petrick BA'77, MEd'05
    • David Pichora MD'78
    • Stuart Pinchin BAH'78
    • Nancy Pollock BSc'78 and Grant Linney BA'74, BEd'78
    • Bruce Pond MA'78, Phd'92
    • Anne Poschmann BSc(Eng)'78
    • Catherine Purcell BScH'78, BEd'85, MEd'98 and Michael Purcell BSc(Eng)'75
    • Marie V Rempel BEd'78
    • Patricia Robertson-Corner BA'77
    • Timothy Runge BCom'78
    • David Salisbury MD'78
    • Julie Salverson BA'77, BAH'95
    • David Sask BSc(Eng)'78
    • Jane Savage BSc(Eng)'78
    • Kathryn Schwenger BAH'78
    • David Scott BA/BPHE'78
    • John Shaw BSc(Eng)'78
    • Douglas Sinclair BCom'78
    • Penny Somerville BCom'78
    • Nancy J Spies LLB'78 and Raymond Martin BSc(Eng)'77
    • David Steiner BCom'78
    • Bill Swett BSc(Eng)'78
    • Brian Tackaberry BScH'78, BEd'79
    • Andrew Tasker BScH'78, MSc'81, Phd'85
    • Anne Thomson BEd'78
    • Jennifer Tory BA'77
    • Kim van Steenbergen BNSc'78 and Jeff van Steenbergen BSc(Eng)'77
    • Janet Vuori BAH'78, MAC'81
    • Robert Walford BSc(Eng)'78
    • Bruce Warmbold BCom'78 and Karen Warmbold BA'76, BEd'77
    • William Wilcox BA'78, BSc'78
    • John Wild BCom'78
    • Geoffrey Wilson BCom'78
    • Geoffrey Wood BSc(Eng)'78 and Leslie Wood BA'79
    • Alison Woodbury BAH'78
    • William Woolverton BScH'78
    • Richard Wyman BSc(Eng)'78
    • Rimant Zalnieriunas BScH'78
  • CLASS OF 1979
    • Sheila J H Albon BScH'79
    • Robert Arnup BScH'79
    • M Shan Atkins BCom'79
    • Jeffrey Bacon BSc(Eng)'79 and Deborah Bacon BA'78
    • Constance Ball BScH'79 and Norman Ball BA'80
    • Peter Barber BSc(Eng)'79
    • Graeme Bate BSc(Eng)'79, MSc(Eng)'87
    • James Blackmore MSc'79
    • Daniel Brisbin BScH'79, MSc'86, Phd'97
    • Catherine Buchanan BAH'79, BEd'80 and Murray Buchanan BAH'78, MBA'80
    • Janet Campbell BSc'79
    • Lucille Carling Chambers MD'79
    • John Carlson MBA'79 and Alice Carlson BA'69
    • Michael J Casey MSc'75, MD'79 and Mary Casey BEd'74
    • Hugh Chasmar BCom'79
    • Kim Christensen BSc(Eng)'79
    • Robert Coates BScH'75, LLB'79
    • Justin Connidis LLB'79
    • Terry Creighton BAH'79 and Bruce Creighton
    • Nicholas Cristoveanu BA'75, MD'79
    • Leigh Cruess BAH'79
    • Elaine Dafoe BAH'79, BEd'83
    • Victor Day MA'75, Phd'79
    • James Deacon BScH'75, MD'79
    • Stewart Dewar BSc(Eng)'79 and Susan Dewar BAH'79
    • Roger Dickhout BSc(Eng)'79 and Janet Dickhout
    • Martha Donohue BA'78, BEd'79
    • Caroline Duncanson BAH'79 and Robert Duncanson
    • Richard Dupuis BSc(Eng)'79
    • Mark Emanuel BSc(Eng)'79
    • Muriel Fleming BA'78
    • James Ford BScH'79
    • Kevin Foster LLB'79
    • John Fotheringham BSc(Eng)'79
    • Michael Fridhandler LLB'79
    • Cynthia Gilbert BA'78 and Michael Gilbert BCom'78
    • Helen Gorter BScH'79 and James Gorter
    • Samuel Gudewill MBA'79
    • Anne Hale BSc(Eng)'79
    • John Hargadon MD'79
    • Brian Heald BSc(Eng)'79
    • James Huggard BA'78
    • Gordon Jackson MPL'79
    • Brian Joe BSc(Eng)'79
    • Gordon Keep BScH'79 and Katherine Keep BAH'81
    • Robert LaRocque BA'79
    • Joseph Last MAC'79
    • Stephen Lloyd MBA'79
    • Charles Lund BSc(Eng)'79
    • John Lynch BAH'79, BEd'81, MEd'86 and Catherine Yanosik BAH'90
    • Mark MacDonald BAH'79 and Susan MacDonald BNSc'83
    • Murray MacGillis BScH'75, MD'79 and Diane MacGillis BA'80, MD'84
    • Donald MacKinnon BAH'79
    • Grace Mackness BAH'79
    • Brian MacNamara BSc(Eng)'79 and Daryl MacNamara BSc(Eng)'80
    • Barbara Martin BAH'79, BEd'80, MPA'82
    • Monica Martin BAH'79 and Bradley Martin
    • Robert McCormack MD'79 and Susan Wallace
    • John Monroe BSc(Eng)'77, MBA'79
    • Stephen Moore BA'77, MBA'79
    • Abigail Mulvihill BAH'79
    • Lorne Nelson MSc'79, Phd'84
    • Gordon Nixon BCom'79, LLD'03
    • Judith Ophel MD'79
    • Giuseppe Pagliarello MD'79
    • William Payne BSc(Eng)'79 and Catherine Payne BA'76, BEd'78
    • Joanne Pearce BCom'79
    • Robert Reynolds, QC BAH'79
    • J Gregory Richards LLB'79
    • Michael Rose BScH'79 and Susan Riddell Rose BSc(Eng)'86
    • Karen Russell BAH'79
    • Anna Sadura BScH'79 and Roger Healey BScH'75, MSc'85
    • Barbara Scholz BAH'79
    • Kathryn See BAH'79 and John See BScH'79, MBA'81
    • Leonard Segall BSc(Eng)'79
    • Roland Skrastins MD'79
    • Donald Standing BAH'79, BEd'80
    • Monica Stewart BAH'79, MA'81 and David Stewart BA'76, BEd'77, MEd'08
    • Dorothy Thomson MD'79
    • Douglas Towle BSc(Eng)'79
    • Timothy Turnbull BAH'79
    • John Wallace BScH'79, MSc'80
    • Katie Wallace BCom'77, MBA'79
    • Stephen Walt BCom'79
    • Catherine Watt BAH'79
    • Michael West BScH'75, MD'79
    • M Christine Zufelt BCom'79
  • CLASS OF 1980
    • Kenneth Abraham Phd'80
    • Alec Aitken BScH'80, MSc'82
    • Anne Aquino BMus'80, BEd'81
    • Laura Baker MD'80
    • Michael Bandzierz MBA'80 and Ethel Patterson MBA'81
    • Cynthia Beaumont BA/BPHE'80, BEd'85
    • Heather Black BSc(Eng)'81
    • Donna Blair BAH'80 and Brian Blair BSc(Eng)'82
    • David Bonnett BA'79
    • Michael Borden BCom'80
    • Elizabeth Bourgeois MBA'80
    • John Brace BSc(Eng)'80
    • James Bracken BCom'80
    • Carolyn Brannen BAH'80
    • Ralph Brown MEd'80
    • Murray Buchanan BAH'78, MBA'80 and Catherine Buchanan BAH'79, BEd'80
    • Kathryn Carey BScH'80 and David Carey BSc(Eng)'79, MBA'94
    • Roger Casgrain BCom'80
    • Deborah Clarke BAH'80
    • Hughena Clarke BA'79
    • Jane Clifford BScH'80
    • Vincent Corrigan BA'79
    • Genevieve Courant BNSc'80
    • Kenneth Crofoot BA'79
    • Bob Cronin BCom'80 and Gayle Cronin BSc'80
    • Martin Czigler BScH'80
    • Michelle Daignault BCom'80
    • Susan Elizabeth Dando BA'79, BAH'80
    • Janice Deakin BA/BPHE'80, BEd'81
    • Margaret Dickie MD'80
    • Robert Dowler BAH'80 and Lisanne Hill BCom'80
    • Michael Fitzgibbon BA'79
    • Louis Forbes MBA'80
    • George Frank LLB'80 and Lynne Frank LLB'80
    • Laura Freebairn BSc'80
    • Cynthia Gambarotto BSc'80
    • Carol Gerrie BScH'80
    • Elizabeth Glass BAH'80
    • John Gleeson BCom'80
    • David Glicksman LLB'80
    • Robert Gripper BSc(Eng)'81
    • Fiona Gunderson BA'79
    • Janice C Heard BA/BPHE'80, BScH'80 and R Bruce McFarlane BA/BPHE'78
    • Diana Hopkins-Rosseel MSc'93
    • Susan Howieson BA'79, BEd'80
    • Roger Jones BAH'80
    • Joseph Kennedy BSc(Eng)'80 and Karen Kennedy
    • Paul King LLB'80
    • Ian Ladd BAH'76, MBA'80 and Elaine Ladd BA'76, BAH'77, MBA'80
    • Mary Lavery MDiv'80 and George Lavery MDiv'67
    • Frank Leung BSc(Eng)'80
    • Harold Linscott BAH'75, LLB'80
    • Christine Lodge-Bedford BEd'80
    • Bruce Lounsbury BSc(Eng)'80 and Susan Lounsbury BSc(Eng)'82
    • Daryl MacNamara BSc(Eng)'80 and Brian MacNamara BSc(Eng)'79
    • Anthony Manastersky LLB'80
    • David Mann BCom'80
    • Laura McCracken BA'79, BEd'80
    • Kevin McElcheran LLB'80
    • Donald McFarlane BSc(Eng)'80 and Maggie McFarlane
    • Jane McManus BCom'80
    • Charles Meagher BAH'80
    • Donald Miller MD'80 and Susan Clarke BAH'78, LLB'81
    • Marianne Miller LLB'80
    • Morris Mott Phd'80
    • Janice Nicholls BCom'80
    • Amos Olagunju MSc'80
    • Douglas Plant BSc(Eng)'80
    • Gwendolyn Richardson Bartek BA'79, MEd'80
    • Andrew Ringvee BSc(Eng)'80
    • Steven Rose BSc(Eng)'81
    • Regina May Rosen BA'80
    • Christopher Shannon BA'79 and Hilary Shannon BA'79, BEd'81
    • Gary Solway BCom'81
    • Kenneth Spinner BSc(Eng)'80 and Bonnie Kucey BScH'81
    • Maurice St. Martin BScH'76, MD'80
    • John Templin BEd'80
    • Thomas Thorne BA'79 and Lorna Thorne
    • Sharon Thorpe BAH'80, BEd'81
    • Steven Trumper LLB'80
    • Auvo Wahlberg BScH'80 and Jennifer Mowat-Wahlberg BA'81
    • John Walsworth BScH'80
    • Benita Warmbold BCom'80
    • Edward Whelan BScH'76, MD'80
    • Catharine Wild BA'79
    • Vilborg Wilson BCom'80 and Kenneth Wilson Phd'65, BSc(Eng)'66
    • Tracey Wingrove BAH'80
    • Leslie Wood BA'79 and Geoffrey Wood BSc(Eng)'78
    • Daniel Woolf, FRSC BAH'80
  • CLASS OF 1981
    • Douglas Allen BAH'81
    • Robert Alvo BScH'81
    • Stephen Anema MBA'81
    • Ian Armitage BSc(Eng)'81 and Diana Armitage BA'81
    • Norman Ball BA'80 and Constance Ball BScH'79
    • Elizabeth Bandeen BAH'81, BEd'81
    • David Beach MD'81
    • Gordon Bogden BSc(Eng)'81
    • Nicholas Brearton BCom'81
    • Iain Bruce BCom'81
    • Margaret P Campbell BMus'81
    • Ronald Cappellani BA'80
    • Francis Charbonneau BAH'81, BEd'82
    • Donald Chow MD'81 and Angela Chow MSc'80, Phd'85
    • Hugh Christie BA'78, LLB'81 and Debra M Haak
    • Susan Clarke BAH'78, LLB'81 and Donald Miller MD'80
    • Bruce Cockburn BSc(Eng)'81
    • Kathleen Connor MD'81 and David Connor
    • Katherine Crewe BSc(Eng)'81
    • Leslie Cservik BSc(Eng)'81
    • Leslie D'Andrea BScH'81 and James D'Andrea BAH'77, MA'80, LLB'82
    • Allena Dean BFA'81
    • Elizabeth Doherty BCom'81
    • Jack Ellis MD'81
    • Anne Enns BAH'81, BEd'82
    • Robert Fairholm BAH'81
    • David Fay BSc(Eng)'81, MSc(Eng)'84 and Anneke Fischer-Fay BAH'81
    • John Fisher BScH'81
    • Katharine Frame-Adshead BEd'81
    • Jayne Garland BSc'81
    • John Gauch BScH'81, MSc'82 and Susan Gauch BScH'81, MSc'82
    • Niels Giddins MD'81
    • Bonnie Golomb BCom'81
    • James Grout LLB'81
    • Roy Henning BSc(Eng)'81
    • Clay Horner BA'80
    • Alan Horwood BSc(Eng)'81
    • Barclay Howden BSc(Eng)'81 and Nancy Howden BSc(Eng)'82
    • Kimberley Johnston MSc'81
    • Gwynneth Jones BAH'81, MPA'82
    • Edward Kafka BAH'77, LLB'81
    • Eric Kay LLB'81
    • Katherine Keep BAH'81 and Gordon Keep BScH'79
    • Bonnie Kucey BScH'81 and Kenneth Spinner BSc(Eng)'80
    • Lawrence Kuracina BSc(Eng)'81
    • Janet Laatunen-Matthews BAH'81
    • Giles le Riche BCom'81
    • Mary-Ellen Leeder BAH'81, BEd'82
    • Bernard Lefebvre MA'81
    • Victoria Lennex-English BA'81, BEd'81
    • Brian Levett LLB'81
    • Nicholas Lewis BAH'81
    • Randall Lipnicky BSc(Eng)'81
    • Peter Mackenzie BCom'81
    • Fiona Maclachlan BAH'81
    • Doug Macnamara BScH'81, BEd'82 and Liane Macnamara BA'81, BEd'82
    • Robert Manson BSc(Eng)'81
    • Joan Marchildon BNSc'81, MEd'95 and Keith Marchildon
    • Cheryl Marek BEd'81
    • Roy Martin BEd'81
    • Janet Mason BSc(Eng)'81
    • Steven Maynes BCom'81 and Carolyn Maynes BCom'81
    • Martha McLean BMus'81, BEd'82
    • Frederick Mifflin BCom'81
    • Larry Miller LLB'81
    • Gary Mistak BCom'81 and Susan Salter BA'82
    • Eric Myra BScH'81
    • Richard Nishimura BSc(Eng)'81
    • Blake O'Brien BA'80
    • Ethel Patterson MBA'81 and Michael Bandzierz MBA'80
    • Susan Patterson BAH'81
    • Graydon Paulin MA'81
    • Kevin Phillips BAH'81 and Gina Watson BAH'86
    • Mary Pickering BAH'81
    • Alexander Reid LLB'81
    • Claus Rinne MD'81 and Mary Jackson MD'82
    • Ross Runciman BSc(Eng)'81
    • Carol Ruthven MA'81, Phd'86
    • John See BScH'79, MBA'81 and Kathryn See BAH'79
    • Susan Senn BAH'81 and Mark Senn BAH'81, MBA'05
    • Karen Serles BScH'81
    • Jeffrey Shank BAH'79, MBA'81
    • Leslie Slater BCom'81
    • Alan Smith BSc(Eng)'81
    • Scott Smith BScH'81, MSc'83
    • Robert Spring BSc(Eng)'81
    • Ruth Stiles Williams BAH'76, MBA'81 and David Williams MSc(Eng)'77, Phd'79
    • Richard Taylor BCom'81
    • Mary Thomson LLB'81
    • Sandy Townsend BScH'81
    • Eric Tripp BAH'81 and Maria Smith BScH'85
    • Aniko Varpalotai BA/BPHE'81, MA'83
    • Paul Walmsley BSc(Eng)'81
    • Elizabeth Walsh MAC'81
    • John Woon BCom'77, LLB'81
    • Jay Wright BCom'81 and Susan Wright
    • Norman Wright BCom'81
  • CLASS OF 1982
    • Sheila Alexander BA'81
    • Samuel Altman LLB'82
    • Diana Armitage BA'81 and Ian Armitage BSc(Eng)'81
    • Thomas Astle BSc(Eng)'82 and Martha-Lynn Astle BA'82
    • Donna Beames BEd'82
    • David Beatty BCom'82
    • Catherine Beres BScH'82
    • Barry Bevvan BA'82
    • Brian Blair BSc(Eng)'82 and Donna Blair BAH'80
    • Ann Blomberg BNSc'82 and Owen Harries BSc(Eng)'83
    • Jo-Anne Brady MBA'82
    • Cynthia Brousseau BAH'82
    • Caryl Brunet BSc'82 and Grant Brunet MD'83
    • Lorna Byers BA'82, BEd'82
    • Colette Charest BSc(Eng)'82
    • Rejean Chartrand MPA'82
    • Noel Cheeseman BSc(Eng)'82
    • Joan Chinnery BSc(Eng)'83
    • Mary-Ellen Chown BAH'82, BEd'83 and Robert Chown BSc(Eng)'84
    • Aileen Cross BNSc'82
    • James D'Andrea BAH'77, MA'80, LLB'82 and Leslie D'Andrea BScH'81
    • Graham Davis BSc(Eng)'82
    • Michael Delich BA'82
    • Carol Devenny BCom'82 and Grant McDonald BCom'82
    • Laura Dinner BCom'82
    • Edward Doleman BSc(Eng)'82, MSc(Eng)'86
    • Mary Lou Dubeau BSc'82
    • Catherine Ella BSc(Eng)'83
    • Tamara Elliott BA'82
    • Catherine N Evans BSc(Eng)'83
    • Robert Ewan BScH'82
    • Thomas Finan BSc(Eng)'82
    • Colin Finn BSc(Eng)'82
    • Beverly Frankish BSc(Eng)'82
    • Pamela Frid MD'82
    • John Hayes BA'81
    • Bruce Henderson BSc(Eng)'82
    • Michael Hickey BAH'82
    • Judith Hissink BA'81, BEd'81 and William Hissink BSc(Eng)'83
    • Nancy Howden BSc(Eng)'82 and Barclay Howden BSc(Eng)'81
    • Thomas Howes BAH'82
    • Heidi Hurd BAH'82
    • Carol Jackson BAH'82
    • Mary Jackson MD'82 and Claus Rinne MD'81
    • Robert Johnson MD'82
    • Maureen Judge BA'81
    • Joy Kehoe BCom'82
    • Marion King MD'82
    • Cheryl Kizell BSc(Eng)'83 and Richard Kizell BA'77
    • Rich Klajnscek BSc(Eng)'82
    • Sherry Liang BA'81
    • Laurie Logan MD'82 and John Readshaw BSc(Eng)'76, MSc(Eng)'79
    • Michael Lomas BAH'80, MBA'82
    • Susan Lounsbury BSc(Eng)'82 and Bruce Lounsbury BSc(Eng)'80
    • Patrick Ma BSc(Eng)'82, MSc(Eng)'84
    • Donald MacDiarmid BSc(Eng)'82
    • John MacMillan BAH'83
    • Liane Macnamara BA'81, BEd'82 and Doug Macnamara BScH'81, BEd'82
    • David Marriott BSc(Eng)'82
    • Gavin Marshall MBA'82
    • David McDonald BSc(Eng)'82, MSc(Eng)'88
    • Michael Milligan LLB'82 and Joanne Milligan MPA'87
    • Gordon Morris BA'82, BPHE'82, BEd'83 and Karen Morris
    • Jennifer Mowat-Wahlberg BA'81 and Auvo Wahlberg BScH'80
    • Sheila Murray BCom'79, LLB'82
    • James Nenniger BSc(Eng)'79, LLB'82 and Kimberly Nenniger BAH'80, MBA'82
    • Susan Nicholas BAH'82
    • Karen Ruth Nixon LLB'82
    • Brian O'Shaughnessy BSc(Eng)'82
    • Ricardo Pascoe BAH'82 and Karen Pascoe
    • Karen Pearman BA'81 and Ross Pearman BScH'78
    • Christopher Peirce LLB'82
    • James Peters BAH'82, MPL'88
    • Robert Pitt MA'82
    • Stephen Pollock BSc(Eng)'82
    • Francois Proulx MA'82
    • Cheryl Pulling BA'81, BNSc'82 and Alan Breck BSc(Eng)'70, MSc'72, BEd'73
    • John Quattrocchi BCom'82
    • Venicio Rebelo BA'82 and Fatima Rebelo
    • Kathleen Reece BSc(Eng)'82
    • Katsue Reeve BAH'82, MEd'97
    • Murray Rogers MSc'82
    • Perie Saeed BScH'82
    • Timothy Sellers BAH'82
    • William Seybold MD'82
    • Marc Shaw BA'81, BEd'82, BAH'86
    • Averell Sherker MD'82
    • Mary Smith MDiv'82
    • Carol Speers BAH'82, BEd'83
    • John Spessot BSc(Eng)'82
    • Linda Steinberg BA'82, BEd'82
    • Glenn Tait LLB'82
    • Catherine Thiessen BA'81
    • Deirdre Thompson BAH'82 and Evan Thompson BAH'77
    • Stephen Thompson BSc(Eng)'82
    • Albert Ullrich BCom'82, BSc(Eng)'95
    • Cynthia Visser BScH'82
    • Larry Walsh BCom'82
    • Elisabeth Westel BScH'82
    • Scott Williams BScH'82
    • Mary Wilson Trider BCom'82
    • Ronald Withey BA'81 and Kerry Withey BA'82
    • Michael Woods BSc(Eng)'82
    • Blake Woodside MD'82
    • Andrew Young BSc(Eng)'82
    • Richard Yun BSc(Eng)'82
    • Mirko Zatka BSc(Eng)'82, MSc(Eng)'84
  • CLASS OF 1983
    • M Elizabeth Ada MEd'83
    • Kathryn Ayan Alsegaf BSc(Eng)'83
    • Christopher Baillie BSc(Eng)'83
    • Russell Barss BSc(Eng)'83
    • Elizabeth Lane Bayliff LLB'83
    • Roderick Beauprie BSc(Eng)'83
    • Steven Bradford MD'83
    • Susan Brioux BCom'83
    • Grant Brunet MD'83 and Caryl Brunet BSc'82
    • Stephen Butler BSc(Eng)'83
    • Blair Caines BA'82
    • Carol Cochrane LLB'83
    • Janice Coghill BA'83
    • Renee Craig BScH'83
    • Dana Cserepes BAH'83
    • William A Cunningham BCom'83
    • Mary Beth Currie LLB'83
    • Bruce Dean BSc(Eng)'83, MSc(Eng)'86
    • Graeme Deans BSc(Eng)'83 and Julia Deans BAH'85
    • Jennifer Eaton BScH'83
    • Lorna Jean Edmonds BA'82
    • Rolf Fabricius BSc(Eng)'83
    • Joseph Faello BCom'83
    • Bruce Farrand BSc(Eng)'83
    • Roydon Fraser BSc(Eng)'83
    • Ian Friendly BCom'83
    • Maria Gallo BAH'83, BEd'83
    • Ian Graham BA'82
    • Leona Greene BScH'83
    • Jonathon Greggs BScH'83
    • Robert Hargrave BSc(Eng)'83
    • Owen Harries BSc(Eng)'83 and Ann Blomberg BNSc'82
    • Richard Healy BAH'77, MBA'83 and Carol Healy BAH'77
    • Donald Higa, QC LLB'83
    • Joyce Hinton BA'83
    • Catherine Hyde BA'82 and Paul Hyde
    • Philip Ireland BSc(Eng)'83
    • Ian Jobe BScH'83
    • Mary Joyce-Smith BAH'83
    • Martha Kerr BA'82, BEd'83
    • Pamela Kertland BScH'84
    • James Kissick MD'83
    • Elaine Lalonde BA'82
    • Janet Lambert BA'83, BPHE'83
    • Eric Le Dain BSc(Eng)'83 and Christie Le Dain BScH'83
    • Timothy Littlewood BSc(Eng)'83
    • Ronald Lloyd BCom'83, MIR'84 and Pamela Lloyd BA’84
    • David Lui BSc(Eng)'83
    • Susan MacDonald BNSc'83 and Mark MacDonald BAH'79
    • Donald MacNaughton BScH'79, MD'83
    • Caterina Mangone BEd'83 and Greg Mattiussi BSc(Eng)'84, MSc'87, Phd'95
    • Kerry Margetts BSc(Eng)'83 and Laura Margetts BSc(Eng)'83
    • Cynthia McCall BA'83, BPHE'83, BEd'84
    • Robert McFarlane BCom'83
    • Ann McMonagle BAH'83
    • Donald Medwedeff MSc'83
    • Charles Mossman MBA'83 and Marion Mossman BA'71, MEd'86
    • Madeleine Murphy BAH'83
    • Hugh Pearson BA'82 and Lori Pearson
    • Stuart Pike BA'82
    • Donald Polk BSc(Eng)'83
    • John Raftery LLB'83 and Anna-Marie Tarrant Raftery BAH'83
    • Lisa Ritchie BA'82
    • Susan Salter BA'82 and Gary Mistak BCom'81
    • Mark Schweitzer BCom'83 and Teresa Schweitzer BNSc'85
    • Stuart Seigel MD'83
    • Michael Shannon MA'83, Phd'91
    • K J Sheppard BEd'83
    • Michael Sifton BCom'83 and Julie Sifton BA'82
    • Andrew Silins BSc(Eng)'83, MSc(Eng)'88 and Karen McNeil BScH'83
    • Edward Speal BCom'83 and Susan Rooks BCom'84
    • Elizabeth Stayer BAH'83, MPA'85
    • Derek Sutton BAH'74, MBA'83
    • Ian Towers BSc(Eng)'83
    • Glenn P Tunnock MPA'83, MA'09
    • Ian Tytler BCom'83
    • David Williamson BScH'83
    • Judy Wilson BAH'79, MPA'80, LLB'83 and Michael Wilson BAH'80, LLB'84, MA'84
    • Kerry Withey BA'82 and Ronald Withey BA'81
    • Peter Wojciechowski BSc(Eng)'83
    • Martin Young BAH'83
  • CLASS OF 1984
    • Lauraine Armstrong BScH'84, MSc'88 and Terry Armstrong MSc'86
    • Michael Bolitho BCom'84 and Angelica Thiele-Bolitho
    • Shauneen Bruder MBA'84
    • Anne Bullock BA'83
    • Robert Chown BSc(Eng)'84 and Mary-Ellen Chown BAH'82, BEd'83
    • Vernon Christensen MBA'84
    • Christopher Climo BCom'84
    • Gregory Cooper BScH'79, MSc'82, MD'84 and Carolyn Brown MD'84
    • Charlotte Davis BAH'84
    • Susan De Courcy BA'83
    • Betty DelBianco LLB'84
    • Mark Delich BA'84, BEd'85
    • Alan Dennis MBA'84
    • Michael Dillon MD'84
    • Lisa Douglas BA'83
    • Janet Draper MBA'84
    • Lorraine Dyke MBA'84, Phd'90
    • Eric Fergusson BAH'84 and Sian Echard BAH'84
    • David Finley LLB'84
    • Derek Fraser BA'83, BAH'84
    • Wendy Grandin BScH'84, BEd'85
    • Catherine Hamilton MA'84
    • Murray Hyde BSc(Eng)'84
    • Timo Juurakko BAH'84, BEd'85
    • Geraldine Killikelly BScH'84, BEd'85
    • Daniel Koniuk MSc'84
    • Bonnie La Forty BA'83
    • David Lanthier BA'83, LLB'84
    • Richard Leather MD'84
    • Joseph Lee BA'83
    • Jane Lindsey MSc'84
    • Alex Macdonald BA'84, BPHE'84
    • Diane MacGillis BA'80, MD'84 and Murray MacGillis BScH'75, MD'79
    • Janet Mann BScH'78, MBA'84
    • Greg Mattiussi BSc(Eng)'84, MSc'87, Phd'95 and Caterina Mangone BEd'83
    • Derek McAllister BScH'84
    • Iain Morton BCom'84
    • Kenneth Murdison BScH'80, MD'84
    • Jean-Ann Naysmith Rooney BA'81, LLB'84
    • Carman J Overholt, QC LLB'84
    • Joseph Parisi MD'84 and Mary Louise Parisi BAH'86, BEd'88
    • Margaret Parkin BAH'84
    • Donald Raymond BSc(Eng)'84, Phd'98
    • Eric Read BSc(Eng)'79, MBA'84
    • Mary Reed BAH'84
    • Timothy Reilly BAH'84
    • John Riley BA'81, LLB'84
    • Cedric Ritchie LLD'84
    • Grant Robinson BSc(Eng)'85
    • Susan Rooks BCom'84 and Edward Speal BCom'83
    • Valerie Schweitzer BScH'84
    • Janice Stairs MBA'84
    • Michael Stotts BAH'84
    • Eric Thomas MD'84
    • John Vermeer MBA'84
    • Peter Wardle LLB'84 and Anne Marie Marchetti LLB'84
    • Paul White BEd'84
    • Mark Whitley BA'83
    • Susan Blanche Williamson BAH'84
    • Michael Wilson BAH'80, LLB'84, MA'84 and Judy Wilson BAH'79, MPA'80, LLB'83
    • Andrew Wright BAH'84
  • CLASS OF 1985
    • Jeremy Alter BA'81, BSc(Eng)'85
    • William Barclay BScH'85
    • Gregory Bavington BSc(Eng)'85
    • James Beach BSc(Eng)'85 and Lori Beach BA'84, BEd'85
    • Jean-Charles Beaudry MBA'85
    • Daniel Brookes MSc'85
    • Michael Brown MBA'85
    • Pauline Brown BNSc'85
    • Jane Calcutt BA'85, BEd'85
    • Angela Chow MSc'80, Phd'85 and Donald Chow MD'81
    • Scott Clark BCom'85
    • James Colby BScH'83, MBA'85
    • Janet Condie BScH'85
    • Andrew Cruess BAH'83, MBA'85
    • John Cuddie MIR'85
    • Julia Deans BAH'85 and Graeme Deans BSc(Eng)'83
    • Gloria Engel BA'85
    • Matthew Faris MD'85
    • Patricia Fontana BScH'85
    • Janet Fuhrer LLB'85
    • Edward Gibson BScH'85
    • Catherine Graham BA'84
    • Alexander Greer BAH'85
    • Leo Hall BSc(Eng)'85
    • Robert Hallsworth BSc(Eng)'85
    • Hugh Helferty BScH'77, MBA'85
    • George Jackson BA'85
    • Monique Jacob BCom'85
    • Lorena Jenks MD'85
    • Andrew Johnson BSc(Eng)'85
    • Wendy Johnston MD'85
    • Donald Koval MD'85,'87
    • Antoinette Kudrenecky BA'84
    • David Lang LLB'85 and Jacqueline Lang
    • John Larsen BSc(Eng)'85, MSc(Eng)'90
    • Marc Lean LLB'85 and Alison Lean LLB'85
    • Cynthia Matikainen BA'84, BSc(Eng)'87 and Olavi Matikainen BSc(Eng)'86
    • Philip McGuire BScH'79, MD'85
    • Aynsley McKay BAH'85 and Michael McKay BScH'86
    • Kim McKenzie MBA'85
    • Andrea Mitchell BEd'85
    • Elizabeth Gay Mitchell BA'84
    • James Morgan BA'84
    • Edward Nash BCom'85
    • John Newcombe BCom'85
    • James Noble BSc(Eng)'85
    • Luc Ouellet MSc'85, Phd'91
    • Marek Pesz MSc(Eng)'85
    • Christopher Ragan MA'85
    • Jeffrey Read BA'82, LLB'85
    • Theresa Redburn BSc(Eng)'85
    • Teresa Schweitzer BNSc'85 and Mark Schweitzer BCom'83
    • John Scriver BA'82, LLB'85
    • Shelley Scriver BScH'85
    • Mark Severin BSc(Eng)'85 and Jennifer Severin BSc(Eng)'85
    • Andrea Sloan BAH'85, BEd'85
    • Maria Smith BScH'85 and Eric Tripp BAH'81
    • Melody Torcolacci BA'85, BPHE'85, MA'98
    • Michael Warren BCom'85
    • Cameron Wiginton BCom'85
    • Andrew Williamson BSc(Eng)'85
    • Samuel Wong BSc(Eng)'85 and Pamela Ip BAH'90
    • Elisabeth Woolner BAH'85
    • Marion Yoisten BEd'85
    • Allen Zee MD'85
  • CLASS OF 1986
    • Scott Anderson MBA'86
    • Terry Armstrong MSc'86 and Lauraine Armstrong BScH'84, MSc'88
    • Audrey Bailey BA'85 and J Clair Bailey BA'60
    • Barbara Ballyk BScH'86, MSc'90, Phd'93
    • Donna Barne Littler MA'86
    • Scott Barnes BSc(Eng)'86
    • Mark Bialik MD'86
    • David Bird BA'85 and Stephanie Sienko BAH'89
    • Todd Bright BA'86, BPHE'86, BEd'87
    • Barbara Cade-Menun BScH'86
    • Jill Calder MD'86
    • Susan Campbell BCom'86
    • Perry Cecchini BAH'86, MPA'90 and Sarah Boulby BAH'86, MA'90
    • James Cluett MD'86 and Susan Cluett BSc(Eng)'86
    • Lynn Cogswell BSc(Eng)'86
    • David Prince MSc'86 and Patricia Craig MD'86
    • Michael Detlefsen BCom'86
    • Jane Donald BA'86, BPHE'86
    • Patricia Ewen BCom'86
    • Stephen Free BAH'71
    • James Friars BA'86, BPHE'86, BEd'87
    • Jeffrey Good BScH'86
    • James Gordon BA'85
    • David Graham MBA'86
    • John Haggarty MD'86
    • Dorli Herman BScH'81, MSc'83, MD'86
    • Stephen Ireland BScH'86
    • Andrew Janes BSc(Eng)'87
    • The Kitchen Family
    • Kelly Le Ber BEd'86
    • Danny Lew MBA'86
    • Gary Loubert BSc(Eng)'77, MBA'86
    • Craig Maltby LLB'86, BEd'87, BA'91
    • Carole Matear BCom'86
    • Olavi Matikainen BSc(Eng)'86 and Cynthia Matikainen BA'84, BSc(Eng)'87
    • Andrew McCall BA'85
    • Nelson McCoy BSc(Eng)'86
    • Michael McKay BScH'86 and Aynsley McKay BAH'85
    • Robert Morrison LLB'86
    • Mary Louise Parisi BAH'86, BEd'88 and Joseph Parisi MD'84
    • Paul Shugart BScH'79 and Patricia Perras Shugart BCom'86
    • Lorinda Peterson BAH'86
    • Richard C Powers BA/BPHE'78, MBA'83, LLB'86
    • Kathryn Reed BA'85
    • Susan Riddell Rose BSc(Eng)'86 and Michael Rose BScH'79
    • Andrew Russell BAH'86
    • Adriana Saccon BAH'86
    • Shahrokh Shah MBA'86
    • Giovanna Spadafora MA'86, MPA'88
    • Thomas Stinson BAH'87
    • Douglas Taylor BScH'86, MSc'88 and Kimberly McKinley Taylor BScH'87
    • Janet Taylor BFA'86
    • Martha Taylor MD'86
    • Mark Trevorrow BSc(Eng)'86
    • Innes van Nostrand BSc(Eng)'90 and Alison Holt BAH'87
    • David Van BAH'86
    • Gina Watson BAH'86 and Kevin Phillips BAH'81
    • Krystyna Williamson BScH'86
    • Hossam Yassein MD'86
  • CLASS OF 1987
    • Deepinderjit Brar MD'87 and Susan Hardill BA'87, BNSc'87
    • Fay Brunning LLB'87
    • Renee Caron MEd'87
    • Ruth Cummings BCom'87
    • Martin Day BSc(Eng)'87
    • Marcie Doran BAH'87
    • James Dorr BScH'84, LLB'87 and Anthea Pascaris
    • Jean Durjan MA'87
    • Julian Dust Phd'87
    • Margaret Einarson BA'87, BPHE'87
    • Richard Foulkes BSc(Eng)'87, MSc(Eng)'92 and Cheryl Foulkes BA'87, BAH'88
    • Mark Friedland LLB'87 and Leslie Newman LLB'87
    • Kevin Gannon BMus'87, BEd'88
    • Lynne Golding LLB'87
    • Richard Hallson MBA'87
    • Gillian Hamilton MA'87, Phd'93
    • David Harrison MD'87
    • Alison Holt BAH'87 and Innes van Nostrand BSc(Eng)'90
    • Ellen Lamarre BNSc'87
    • Marc Leith BA'86
    • Stephanie Loomer BScH'87, MSc'90
    • Jeffrey Loudon LLB'87
    • Cynthia Loveman MA'87
    • Matthew Mahon BA'86, BScH'88
    • Melanie McEwen BAH'87
    • Kimberly McKinley Taylor BScH'87 and Douglas Taylor BScH'86, MSc'88
    • Joanne Milligan MPA'87 and Michael Milligan LLB'82
    • Patrick Murphy LLB'87
    • Janis Pasco BCom'87, MIR'98
    • Robin Pellow MD'87
    • Guy Rochon MA'87
    • Charlotte Smith BNSc'87
    • Margaret Thiffault BEd'87
    • Ross Waddell BScH'87
    • Joseph Yip BSc(Eng)'87
  • CLASS OF 1988
    • Kathleen Barnard-Thompson BScH'88
    • Paul Berthelot BSc(Eng)'88
    • Steven Butler BScH'88 and Charlene Butler BSc'88
    • Bruce Cooper BCom'88
    • Monica Corbett MA'88
    • Kevin de Courcy O'Grady BAH'88, MA'91
    • Kathryn Deeg BA'69, MPA'88
    • Jennifer Eielson BSc(Eng)'88, BA'90
    • Thomas Fiala BA'87, MD'88
    • Cheryl Foulkes BA'87, BAH'88 and Richard Foulkes BSc(Eng)'87, MSc(Eng)'92
    • Crane Harvey BSc(Eng)'88
    • Thomas Hoefer MSc'88
    • Robert Hoffman BAH'88, MA'89
    • Christopher Hunter BSc(Eng)'88
    • Victor Jung BMus'88, BEd'96
    • Hugh Kerr LLB'88 and Lisa Strucken BAH'85, LLB'88
    • Stephani Kingsmill BCom'88
    • Selby Kostuik BScH'89
    • Linda Lightbody BAH'88
    • Joseph Lougheed BA'87, BAH'89
    • Peter Lovrics BScH'84, MD'88
    • Daniel Matte BCom'88
    • James Mavor BSc(Eng)'88 and Nancy Vancise BCom'88
    • Kelley McKinnon BAH'87, LLB'88
    • Donald Meikle MPL'88
    • Christopher Neal BAH'88
    • Barbara Peck BScH'88
    • Sally Peterson BAH'86, MBA'88
    • Lucy Pick BAH'88
    • Scott Prescott BAH'88, MA'89
    • Gregory Reid MD'88
    • Anne Rowed BSc(Eng)'88
    • Robert Smith BSc(Eng)'88
    • Robert Sobey BAH'88
    • Chris Stefopulos BA'88, BPHE'88, BEd'89
    • Philip Symmonds LLB'88
    • Julie Thorburn LLB'88 and Roderick S W Winsor
    • Daniel Tisch BA'91, MBA'96
    • Andrew Turnbull BSc(Eng)'88
    • Derek Vaughan BA'85, MD'88
    • Shannon Venance BScH'88, Phd'93
    • Lenore West BSc(Eng)'88 and Gordon Graham BSc(Eng)'88
    • Glenn Wilson BSc(Eng)'88 and Michele Wilson
  • CLASS OF 1989
    • William Abbott BAH'89
    • Barry Appleton LLB'89
    • Kerry Armstrong Grozinger BCom'89
    • Patrick Baldwin BCom'89
    • Antonio Barozzino MD'89
    • Guy Belleperche BSc(Eng)'89, MPA'08
    • Carol Ann Budd BSc(Eng)'89
    • Ian Burt BSc(Eng)'89
    • Roy Butler BSc'89 and Sarah Moore BSc'89
    • Roger Carriere MPA'89
    • Duff Crerar Phd'89, BEd'90
    • Gregory Dart BCom'89
    • Antonio Di Tommaso MSc'89
    • Nadine Dickie BScH'89
    • Heather Douglas BScH'89
    • John Fraser BSc(Eng)'89
    • Scott Hammond BCom'89
    • Matthew Hendley BAH'89 and Michelle Hendley BAH'89
    • Jeanette Hepburn BCom'89
    • Gregory Howard BA'90
    • Leslie Howatt BSc(Eng)'89
    • Anne Jaworski BScH'78, MD'89
    • Patrick Kielty BAH'89
    • James Mark Langdon MA'89, Phd'00 and Sarah Langdon MPA'94
    • Donald Linsdell BCom'89 and Sandra Linsdell BCom'89
    • Jane Luck BAH'84, LLB'89 and Donald Luck BCom'84, LLB'90
    • Bryce McBride BAH'89
    • Beth McClenaghan MSc'89
    • Zoe McCready BA'90, BPHE'90, BEd'92
    • Michael McFadden BAH'84, LLB'89
    • Kellie Meacher BA'89
    • Steven Millan BCom'89
    • Marian Moon BAH'89, BEd'90
    • James Morton BA'88
    • Lisa M Norris BAH'89
    • Sandra Nottegar BEd'89
    • Christopher Nussbaum MD'89
    • Dermot O'Hara BEd'89
    • Paul Pancham BCom'89, MD'94
    • Catherine Rivard BAH'89 and Alan Prendergast
    • Clayton Rogers BCom'89
    • Graham Ross BSc(Eng)'89 and Andrea Townson MD'91
    • Stephanie Sienko BAH'89 and David Bird BA'85
    • Paul St Louis BAH'85, LLB'89, MA'89
    • Peter Strickland BSc(Eng)'89
    • Derek Williamson BSc(Eng)'89, MSc(Eng)'91 and Catherine McMahon BA'89
    • Steven Wong BSc'89
    • Catherine Yanosik BAH'90 and John Lynch BAH'79, BEd'81, MEd'86
    • Steven Zakem LLB'89
  • CLASS OF 1990
    • Grace E Bacon BA'90 and David Bacon
    • Adelle Blackett BA'89
    • Gaynor Blake BA'89 and Stephen Blake BCom'74
    • Lenna Bradburn MPA'90
    • James Brown BEd'90
    • Robin Campbell BScH'90
    • Perry Clarke BSc(Eng)'90, Phd'93
    • Heather Coleman BAH'90, MA'92
    • Michael Coulson BAH'90 and Adrienne Down Coulson BAH'95
    • Stephen Coulter BScH'83, MBA'90
    • Donald Devenny BScH'90
    • Wesley Diong BCom'90
    • Sandra Donovan BAH'90, BEd'91
    • Kevin Fahey BCom'90
    • Harvey Foote MIR'90
    • Donald Gagnon BSc(Eng)'90
    • Susan Gardiner BCom'90
    • Karen Gardner MPA'90
    • Paul Goddard BSc(Eng)'90
    • John Gowing BSc(Eng)'90 and Barbara Gowing BNSc'93
    • Angelo Gravina BSc(Eng)'91
    • Martha Guy BScH'90
    • Joan Hatch BA'89
    • Carolyn Heald MA'90
    • Kevin Henshaw BAH'90
    • Dorothy Hickey BA'90
    • Sandra Holt BAH'90, BEd'91
    • John Hope BSc'90, MSc'99
    • Christine Howard LLB'90
    • Barbara Hyde MBA'90
    • Pamela Ip BAH'90 and Samuel Wong BSc(Eng)'85
    • Michael Kooiman MDiv'90
    • Lynn Langner BA'90, BPHE'90, BEd'92
    • F Albert Lavergne LLB'90
    • Lesley Lowes BCom'90 and Michael Lowes BSc(Eng)'91
    • Donald Luck BCom'84, LLB'90 and Jane Luck BAH'84, LLB'89
    • Lawrence MacDonnell MEd'90
    • Marcia MacLellan BSc(Eng)'90
    • Andrew MacMillan BA'88, MD'90 and Christine McDonald BSc'90
    • Joanne McLean BEd'91, BScH'91
    • Catherine McMahon BA'89 and Derek Williamson BSc(Eng)'89, MSc(Eng)'91
    • Karen Megaffin BAH'90, BEd'91
    • Douglas Payne BSc(Eng)'90
    • Paul Quinlan LLB'90
    • David Riddick Phd'90
    • Ijaz Shaieb BScH'90
    • Gino Smecca BSc(Eng)'90
    • Maria Theodorou BScH'90, Phd'94
    • Andrew Williams BSc(Eng)'90
    • Kimberly Wunder BA'89
  • CLASS OF 1991
    • Sue Bates BA'91
    • Wendy Beazer BCom'91
    • David Bell BScH'91 and Heather Ferguson BScH'92, MSc'96
    • Kenneth Birch MSc(Eng)'91
    • Chadrick Buffel MBA'91
    • Martin Burtt BScH'91
    • Brent Cyca MSc'91
    • Deanna Dobrowsky BCom'91
    • Peter Dukelow BScH'91
    • Jennifer English BAH'92
    • Alexander Fabro BCom'91
    • Mitalene Fletcher BAH'91, BEd'92
    • Andrew Gray MPL'91
    • Edward Griffith MA'91
    • Richard Groh MBA'91 and Jennifer Fuller MEd'92
    • John Heppolette BA'91, BSc(Eng)'91
    • Ian G M Howey and Susan J T Howey
    • George Lan Phd'91
    • Gordon Lee BAH'91
    • Michael Lowes BSc(Eng)'91 and Lesley Lowes BCom'90
    • Leah Maher BCom'91
    • Jay Maw BCom'91
    • Cheryl McWatters BAH'77, MBA'88, Phd'91
    • Mark Miller LLB'91
    • Peter Neufeld BScH'91
    • Jeffrey Neville BA'89, MD'91
    • Kelly-Anne O'Callaghan BScH'91
    • Yvonne Pelley LLB'91 and Charles Pelley
    • Neshanthi Perera Sloan BSc'91 and Kevin Sloan BA'89, MD'92
    • Owen Roberts MBA'91
    • Wayne S Rosen BAH'84, MD'91
    • Gregory Smith BCom'91 and Crystal Smith
    • William Sparks BSc(Eng)'85, MBA'91
    • Tracey Stevens BCom'91
    • Andrea Townson MD'91 and Graham Ross BSc(Eng)'89
    • Andrew Vogan BScH'91
    • Cari Whyne BSc(Eng)'91
  • CLASS OF 1992
    • Stephanie Allard BA'89, MD'92
    • Stephen Anfort BSc(Eng)'92
    • Lance Rishor BCom'92 and Heather Armstrong BAH'92
    • Jeffrey Balderson MD'92
    • Michel Belanger BSc(Eng)'92, MSc(Eng)'97
    • Clara Bohm BScH'92
    • RitaSue Bolton MPA'92, BEd'98 and Curtis Bolton BEd'74
    • Michael Boone BCom'92
    • Michael Britton BAH'92, BEd'93
    • Jennifer Burgess BScH'92
    • Jennifer Campbell BAH'86, MBA'92
    • Amy Carter BAH'92
    • Julie Churchill BAH'92, BEd'93
    • Ian Collins BScH'92, BEd'93
    • William Cormack Phd'92
    • Mary Cranston BAH'92
    • Kelly D'Cruz BScH'92, MSc'95
    • Julia du Prey BEd'92 and Pierre du Prey
    • Heather Ferguson BScH'92, MSc'96 and David Bell BScH'91
    • Jennifer Fuller MEd'92 and Richard Groh MBA'91
    • Noel George BScH'92 and Tamara George BAH'92
    • Gail Graham MSc'88, MD'92
    • Beckett Gray BSc(Eng)'92
    • Matthew Handford BA'91, BAH'92, MIR'93 and Bobbi Handford
    • Paul J Henry BAH'92
    • Juliet Jacobs BCom'92
    • Claire Johnson BCom'92
    • Michael Kahn BSc(Eng)'92, MSc(Eng)'98 and Katrina Chapman BAH'96
    • A Edward Kalil BAH'92 and Stephanie Taylor Kalil BAH'95
    • Janet Kember BScH'92
    • Faye Langmaid MPA'92
    • William Leffler MPA'92
    • Boyd Lemna BSc(Eng)'92
    • Karen Lewall BSc(Eng)'92
    • Paul Lishman BCom'92
    • Hugh MacGibbon BAH'92
    • Rosemary MacLachlan BA'91 and Francis MacLachlan BSc(Eng)'49
    • Simon Marwood BScH'92 and Karine Kalayjian BScH'92
    • Cameron Matte BAH'92
    • Dean McKeown BAH'92
    • Minesh Mehta MD'92
    • Benjamin Nieh MSc(Eng)'92
    • David Pantalony BAH'92
    • The Parkes Family (Scott)
    • David Pick BAH'89, LLB'92
    • Peter Real BSc(Eng)'92
    • Jonathan Russell MBA'92
    • Karen Scoulding BAH'92
    • Tracey Skilling BAH'92, Phd'00 and Gregory Spafford MPL'97
    • Kevin Sloan BA'89, MD'92 and Neshanthi Perera Sloan BSc'91
    • Christopher Strelioff BA'91, BScH'95
    • Connie Todd BA'92
    • Kathryn Webert BSc'92
    • Rob Whitla BSc(Eng)'92
    • Sareena Wildberger BCom'92
    • James Zeni MA'92
  • CLASS OF 1993
    • Michael Agbeti Phd'93
    • Jacqueline Allard BAH'93
    • Karen Bailey BCom'93
    • David Blair BCom'93
    • Donald Bowman BCom'93
    • Simon Brown BCom'93 and Mona Brown BAH’93
    • Mark Caiger BCom'93
    • Carol Cerutti BAH'93
    • Susan Cockburn BNSc'93
    • Glenn Corneil BSc'93 and Paule Corneil BScH'93
    • Barclay Cuthbert MBA'93
    • William Dalton MPL'93
    • Mark Day BSc(Eng)'93
    • Xiaoping Day MIR'93
    • Thomas Elliott BScH'93
    • Corey Fraiberg BCom'93
    • Barbara Gowing BNSc'93 and John Gowing BSc(Eng)'90
    • Geoffrey Graves BAH'93
    • Sander Grieve BAH'93
    • Jason Henderson BCom'93
    • Michael Hilliard BAH'93
    • Steven Holden MA'93
    • Sharon Hutchison BScH'93, BEd'94 and Paul Hutchison MDiv'95
    • Susan Jones BEd'93 and Cameron Jones BSc'94
    • Richard Kalen BSc'93
    • Sharon Kan BCom'93
    • Adrian Kayari BA'92
    • Desmond Lee BScH'93
    • Gurpreet Leekha BScH'93, BA'94
    • Richard Jay Levine BScH'93 and Maria Rossin LLB'00
    • Burke Lush BA'93, BEd'93
    • David Mathers BEd'93
    • John Milligan BSc(Eng)'93
    • Nadine Mirchandani BCom'93
    • Ginette Morrison BEd'93
    • Jane Mundell BAH'93, BEd'95
    • Robert Nicol BAH'93, MPA'95
    • Andrew Paterson MBA'93
    • Katharine Roberts Kociancic BCom'93
    • Dan Robertson BCom'93
    • Rupel Ruparelia BAH'93
    • Stephen Scott Phd'93
    • Christopher Seppala BSc(Eng)'93, Phd'99
    • Rusty Sutherland BCom'93 and Tammy Sutherland BCom'93
    • Frank Walwyn LLB'93 and Tania Maciver BSc'94
    • Paul Wang MD'93
    • Doris Winfield MD'93
    • Ian Yeates MBA'93
  • CLASS OF 1994
    • Darryl Aarbo LLB'94
    • Jason Balgopal BCom'94
    • Justin Barr BCom'94
    • Allison Barrett BScH'94
    • Ellen Birnbaum BScH'94
    • David Carey BSc(Eng)'79, MBA'94 and Kathryn Carey BScH'80
    • Michael Chow MD'94
    • Justin Colledge BCom'94
    • James Cook MBA'94
    • Jennifer D'Addario BAH'94, MPA'95
    • Elaine Dale MBA'94
    • Christopher Davidson BScH'94
    • Kimberley Denver MSc'94
    • Brian Doyle BAH'94
    • Lisa Gilvesy LLB'94
    • Cameron Jones BSc'94 and Susan Jones BEd'93
    • Todd Jones BSc(Eng)'94
    • Claire M C Kennedy LLB'94
    • Lisa Keyworth BScH'94, BEd'95
    • David Kirby BSc(Eng)'94, MSc(Eng)'98
    • Sarah Langdon MPA'94 and James Mark Langdon MA'89, Phd'00
    • Karen Logan BA'94
    • Andrew Long BCom'94 and Gina Mollicone-Long
    • Ying Lu MSc'92, MD'94
    • Tania Maciver BSc'94 and Frank Walwyn LLB'93
    • Gina Miller BSc(Eng)'94, MSc(Eng)'97
    • Alison Moeller BCom'94
    • Catherine Peterson BAH'94
    • David Pullman MBA'94
    • Mark Robinson BSc(Eng)'94, MSc(Eng)'95, Phd'02
    • Anton Sahazizian LLB'94
    • Steve Sansom MA'94
    • Stephen A Scott BSc(Eng)'94
    • Daina Selvig LLB'94
    • Karen Shanski BA'93
    • Lawrence Shintani BSc(Eng)'94
    • Jason Sterne BSc(Eng)'94
    • Peter Stokes BSc(Eng)'94
    • Katherine Tew Darras LLB'94
    • Mark Tippins BSc(Eng)'94 and Andrea Adair-Tippins BA'95
    • Victor Trotman MPA'94
    • Julie Watkinson LLB'94
    • Keith Wyman BA'93
  • CLASS OF 1995
    • June Boudreau BA'94
    • Nathanael Brown BAH'95 and Barbara Brown BAH'95
    • Carolyn Ann Calwell BAH'95
    • Timothy Carr BScH'95
    • Carolyn M Collins BNSc'95
    • David Cybulski BSc(Eng)'95 and Naomi Kathnelson BSc(Eng)'95
    • Adrienne Down Coulson BAH'95 and Michael Coulson BAH'90
    • Nicola Doyle BSc(Eng)'95
    • Amy Dumoulin-Jeromel BSc(Eng)'95, MSc(Eng)'97
    • Martin Dvorak BSc(Eng)'95
    • Adam Dwosh MD'95
    • Martin Edwards BEd'95
    • Tammy Eger BPHE'95, BSc'95, MSc'98, Phd'07
    • Cydney Elofson LLB'95
    • Andrea Frolic BAH'95
    • Vanessa Grant LLB'95 and Philip Street
    • Hee-Suk Ham BCom'95
    • Peter Hopkins MBA'95
    • Paul Hutchison MDiv'95 and Sharon Hutchison BScH'93, BEd'94
    • Rebecca Jacksteit BSc(Eng)'95
    • Michael Jones BAH'95
    • Jason Kinnear BScH'95
    • Robert A Laquerre BScH'95 and Brenda Laquerre BScH'95, BEd'96
    • Grant Lynds LLB'95
    • Jennifer Morris BCom'95
    • Jonathan Morris MBA'95
    • Spencer Nicholson BScH'95
    • Janice Orr BA'94
    • Sebastian Orsi BCom'95
    • Gordon Parr MBA'95
    • Deborah Pikula MIR'95
    • Jeremy Rogers BAH'95
    • Lori Smith BSc'95
    • Anne Stewart BA'94 and Alec Stewart
    • Stephanie Taylor Kalil BAH'95 and A Edward Kalil BAH'92
    • Michelle Taylor BSc(Eng)'95, MSc(Eng)'96
    • Omar Tejada BSc(Eng)'95
    • Robert Thompson BA'95, BScH(Eng)'95
    • Frank Tong BScH'95
    • James van Raalte MPA'95 and Natasha Pateman MPA'95
    • Vanessa Vanclief BAH'95, BEd'96
    • Rafael Wagner BAH'95
    • Margaret Watkin BA'95
    • Megann Willson MBA'95
    • Jeffrey Wordham BCom'95
  • CLASS OF 1996
    • Andrea Adair-Tippins BA'95 and Mark Tippins BSc(Eng)'94
    • Thomas Hong BCom'96 and Sherri Adams BNSc'96
    • Shirley Auyeung BCom'96
    • Serge Babin MBA'96
    • David Billings MBA'96
    • Nicola Brown BNSc'96 and James Brown BA'97
    • Leonilda Capuano BSc(Eng)'96
    • Katrina Chapman BAH'96 and Michael Kahn BSc(Eng)'92, MSc(Eng)'98
    • Andrew Collins BScH'96
    • Justin Cullen BAH'96
    • Michael Da Costa BAH'96, BEd'98
    • Nicholas Davidson BSc(Eng)'96
    • Bruce Enstone BSc(Eng)'73, MBA'96
    • Corey Finnigan BSc(Eng)'86, MBA'96
    • Dufferin Friesen MBA'96
    • Valerie Gillis BCom'96
    • Anne Harley BScH'91, MD'96
    • Gregory Heath BSc(Eng)'96 and Lori Heath BAH'96
    • Marc Hickling BScH'96 and Margaret Hickling
    • Colin Ingram BSc(Eng)'96
    • Jessica Joss BA'97, BAH'97
    • Amy Kerluke BAH'96
    • Michael Koen BAH'96
    • Shane Kovacs BSc(Eng)'96, BSc'97, BA'98
    • Jillian Kyer BNSc'96
    • Shillane Labbett BA'95 and Simon Labbett
    • Cassidy Larson BScH'96 and Amie Waite Larson BCom'97
    • Eddy Lau MD'96
    • Cynthia Luk MD'96
    • Monica Mainland BSc(Eng)'96
    • Michael Matich BAH'96
    • Michael McLean BSc(Eng)'96
    • John Meisel LLD'96
    • Serge Mister BSc(Eng)'96, MSc(Eng)'98 and Sarah Sumner BScH'99
    • Michelle Morley BNSc'96
    • Gavin Muranaka BCom'96
    • Mike Murray BCom'96
    • Bradley Norris BCom'96
    • Maureen O'Connor MBA'96
    • Amanda Pawley BScH'91, MSc'94, MD'96
    • Theodore Poulos BCom'96
    • Ian Reid BSc(Eng)'96
    • Sarah Renaud BAH'96 and Robert Renaud BCom'96
    • Stephanie Sloan BCom'96
    • Karin Steiner BEd'96, MEd'98, Phd'05
    • Peter Stuart BAH'96, BEd'96
    • Joshua E Thorne BA'96 and Amy Thorne
    • Paul Trites BCom'96 and Loretta Kathleen Foran BCom'97
    • Marcia Tupling BCom'96
    • Ronald Veilands BAH'96
    • Adit Vohra BCom'96
    • Karen Wilkinson Brown BScH'96
  • CLASS OF 1997
    • Gesta Abols BAH'97
    • Jason Abt BSc(Eng)'97
    • Daniel Adirim BSc(Eng)'97
    • Stephen Atchison BSc'97
    • Travis Belrose BEd'97
    • Tracey Bissett BCom'97
    • Jeff Brooke BScH'97
    • Kevin Brown BSc(Eng)'97
    • Candy Burkitt BA'96
    • Michael Bussey BCom'97
    • Jonathan Cheung BScH'97, BA'01, BSc'01
    • Sarah Colman LLB'97
    • Geoffrey Cork BSc(Eng)'97
    • Natascha Crispino BScH'97
    • Scott Earthy BCom'97 and Carolyn Earthy
    • David Fisher BScH'97
    • Loretta Kathleen Foran BCom'97 and Paul Trites BCom'96
    • Donald Ford BCom'97
    • David Gauthier BScH'90, Phd'95, MBA'97
    • Sarah Gibbings Kerr BCom'97 and Ross Kerr
    • Elizabeth Gorman BSc(Eng)'97
    • Bradley Haughey BA'96
    • Christopher Herd BScH'97 and Emily Herd BScH'97
    • Catherine Kuharski MIR'97
    • Bohdan Laluck MD'97
    • Nancy Lazenby BEd'97
    • Robert Leckey BAH'97
    • Elizabeth Lindsay BEd'97
    • Raymond McKay MBA'97
    • Randall Mileski BSc(Eng)'97
    • Donald Morgan BSc(Eng)'97
    • Melissa O'Neill BAH'97
    • Jason Pantarotto BSc(Eng)'97
    • Paul Potvin BCom'97
    • Christopher Raybould BAH'97, MA'99
    • Christine Riedel BEd'97
    • Paul Robins MBA'97
    • Craig Rosario BCom'97, MPA'98
    • Carolynn Ryan MIR'97
    • Shane Schulz BSc(Eng)'97
    • Stephen Scott BSc(Eng)'97
    • Peter Snell BAH'97, MA'99
    • Gregory Spafford MPL'97 and Tracey Skilling BAH'92, Phd'00
    • Lorna Thorburn BA'96
    • Amie Waite Larson BCom'97 and Cassidy Larson BScH'96
    • Whitney Woloshyn BSc'97, BEd'98, BScH'99
    • Wendy Woollven BEd'97
    • Gregory Worsnop BAH'97
  • CLASS OF 1998
    • Michele R J Allinotte BAH'98
    • Gregory Baker BScH'98
    • Elaine Berman MA'98
    • Brendan Bowles BAH'95, LLB'98
    • James Brown BA'97 and Nicola Brown BNSc'96
    • David Bryce BScH'98
    • Douglas Chan BSc(Eng)'98
    • Robyn Colvin-Smith BAH'98
    • Bill Cowper BAH'98 and Sarah Winterhalt LLB'04
    • Colleen L Dempsey BAH'91, LLB'98 and Geoff R Hall
    • Joseph Dipietro BScH'98
    • Sarah Facey BAH'98 and Ian Michael BA'96, LLB'99
    • Brian Ford MPA'98
    • Alexandra Jevremovic MD'98
    • Michael Krywy MA'98
    • Brendan McCracken BSc(Eng)'98
    • David McLay BA'98, BAH'01, MA'07
    • Geoffrey Moeser BSc(Eng)'98
    • Katherine Moffat BAH'98
    • Sarah Montgomery BNSc'98
    • Dale Pearen BSc(Eng)'99
    • Ryan Pedlow BCom'98
    • Peter Samuels BScH'94, MD'98
    • Joan Schwartz Phd'98
    • Mark Skeggs BCom'98
    • Joanne Thomson BPHE'98, BSc'98
    • Scott Tulk BSc'98, BA'99
    • Trinh Van BSc'98
    • Corey Velan BSc(Eng)'98
    • Orest Wowkodaw BCom'98 and Nikol Wowkodaw
    • Kenneth Yau BScH'98
  • CLASS OF 1999
    • Joshua Abbott BSc(Eng)'99
    • Tara Lounsbery BSc(Eng)'99
    • Annamaria Bamji BA'98, MA'05 and Perry Bamji
    • David Caldana BCom'99
    • Ida Carr BAH'99
    • James Chau MD'99
    • Alex Ciappara BAH'99
    • Jane Davis BAH'99
    • Steve Donovan BA'98
    • Edward Goldthorpe BCom'99 and Adrienne Goldthorpe BCom'99
    • Steven Griffin BScH'99 and Celine Griffin BScH'01
    • James Harkness BSc(Eng)'95, MBA'99
    • Amy Holland BA'98
    • Carol Hua-Yung BNSc'99 and Benjamen Yung BAH'98, MPA'00
    • Rhonda Johnston BSc'99
    • Alison Loat BAH'99
    • Blythe MacDonald BSc(Eng)'99
    • Alastair McNish BCom'99, MIR'00
    • Ian Michael BA'96, LLB'99 and Sarah Facey BAH'98
    • Kelly Oakley BSc(Eng)'99
    • Marcella Palad MD'99
    • Melanie Riddell BSc(Eng)'99
    • Alice Robertson BA'98
    • Karen Scott MSc'99
    • Jodi Snowdon BAH'99
    • Sarah Sumner BScH'99 and Serge Mister BSc(Eng)'96, MSc(Eng)'98
    • Shaun Wilson BA'98
    • Timothy Wisniewski BSc(Eng)'99
  • CLASS OF 2000
    • Ronald Ballantyne MBA'00
    • Robert Brown BCom'00
    • Melissa Burness BScH'00
    • Jeffrey Bush BSc(Eng)'00
    • Eric Chang BCom'00, MA'02, BCMPH'04
    • Christopher Chin-A-Loy BCom'00
    • Brendan Clarke BCom'00
    • Rosemary Davidson BAH'00
    • Timothy Deacon BCom'00
    • Timothy Dinesen BScH'90, MSc'92, MBA'00
    • Shafiq K Ebrahim MA'95, Phd'00
    • Steven Gibbens BA'99
    • Caroline Gibbings BCom'00
    • Shannon Green BAH'00, BEd'01
    • Maritia Anne Gully BScH'00
    • Alicia Henriquez BNSc'00
    • Bryan MacMillan BSc(Eng)'00
    • Chelsea Novak BA'01
    • David Patterson BSc(Eng)'00
    • Robert Pushman BSc'00
    • Maria Rossin LLB'00 and Richard Jay Levine BScH'93
    • Tal Schacham BAH'99, BEd'00
    • Robert Scouten BSc(Eng)'00
    • Martin Telford BSc(Eng)'00 and Katherine Dilworth BScH'00
    • Daniel Wares BCom'00
    • Benjamen Yung BAH'98, MPA'00 and Carol Hua-Yung BNSc'99
  • CLASS OF 2001
    • David Adames MPA'01
    • Tahir Ahmed BSc(Eng)'01
    • Christopher Booth BSc'97, MD'01
    • Heidi Chen Phd'01
    • Fabrizio Cortellucci BA'01
    • Rebecca Coupland BAH'01, BEd'02 and Christopher J Coupland
    • Kathleen Cowick LLB'01
    • Ronald Dier BSc(Eng)'01, MSc(Eng)'02 and Valerie Dier BSc(Eng)'01
    • Bradley Elberg BA'93, LLB'01
    • Robert Gierula BCom'01
    • Jennifer Goodyer BAH'01
    • Celine Griffin BScH'01 and Steven Griffin BScH'99
    • Alison Holliday BScH'01, Phd'05
    • Ryan Kalt BCom'01
    • Susan Kudelka BAH'01, BEd'02
    • Eugene Lei BCom'01 and Jennifer Kao BCom'01
    • Jeffrey Mackie BSc(Eng)'01
    • Helen McLellan MBA'01
    • John Medland BCom'01 and Jennifer Medland BCom'01
    • Jason Nardari BCom'01, MPA'05
    • Michael Nowlan MPL'01
    • Brenda Saunders BScH'01, MSc'05, MPA'07
    • Jasmine Tehara BA'00, BAH'01
    • Andrew J Thompson BPHE'01, BSc'01
    • James Vickery BAH'01, BEd'02
  • CLASS OF 2002
    • Annatasha Bartel BScH'02
    • Robert A Beamish BSc(Eng)'79, MBA'02
    • Allison Belyea BAH'02
    • Matthew Davis BNSc'02
    • Leeland Ekstrom BSc(Eng)'02, BSc'03
    • Allison Fox BEd'02
    • Royce Fu MPL'02
    • Jocelyne Gall BAH'02
    • Andrew Ibey BSc'02, BSc'03 and Hilary Ibey BA'02
    • Robert Kallio BCom'02
    • Darcie Kelly BAH'02
    • Patrick Kennedy BAH'02
    • Bradley Kohlsmith BSc(Eng)'02
    • Hafiz Lalani BCom'02
    • Robert McLean MSc(Eng)'02
    • Adrian Ng BA'02, BCom'02
    • Ian Picketts BSc(Eng)'02
    • Kirsten Pugh BSc(Eng)'02
    • Chad Severs BSc(Eng)'02
    • Jason Skilnick BCom'02
    • Derrick Sleep BEd'02
    • Peter Suchanek MBA'02
    • Kathleen Taylor BCom'02
    • Helen Tsai BSc(Eng)'02
  • CLASS OF 2003
    • Steven Agar BSc(Eng)'03
    • Sarah Atkinson BAH'00, LLB'03
    • Robert Balogh MSc'03
    • Joanne Campbell BEd'03
    • Terrie Easter Sheen BA'03
    • Jordan Harpur BCom'03
    • Donna Harrington BAH'03
    • Anthony Hodge BSc(Eng)'03
    • Michael Jakubinek BScH'03
    • Timothy Jones Phd'03
    • Joseph Kostandoff BCom'03
    • Morgan Lackenbauer BCom'03
    • Benjamin Lam BSc(Eng)'03
    • Eric Lavoie MBA'03
    • Peter Liu-Ernsting BSc(Eng)'03 and Jessie Liu-Ernsting BSc(Eng)'03
    • Dorothy McCulloch BA'03 and Andrew McCulloch BSc(Eng)'52
    • Susan McKoy BEd'03
    • Scott Morgan MD'03
    • Mr Lukas Neville BAH'03, MSc'07, Phd'12
    • Laura Sowerby BScH'03
    • Robert Stelzer BCom'03
    • Zahra Valani BSc'03, BEd'04
    • Jonathan Venere BSc(Eng)'03
    • Marcus Wong BAH'03
    • Elaine Wu BA'97, BAH'98, MIR'00, LLB'03
  • CLASS OF 2004
    • Duncan Burrill MBA'04
    • Dustin Dunwell BSc(Eng)'04, MSc(Eng)'06 and Kelly Dunwell BSc(Eng)'04
    • Hassan Imam Kazi Phd'04
    • Peter Maniatakis LLB'04
    • Danyal Martin BAH'04, BEd'05, MA'12
    • Erin Metzler LLB'04
    • Michael Paul BSc(Eng)'04
    • Fevri Pazari BEd'04 and Brikena Pazari
    • Mueed Peerbhoy BAH'04
    • Lisa Sykes BAH'04
    • Sarah Winterhalt LLB'04 and Bill Cowper BAH'98
    • Lisa Woodcock BScH'04
  • CLASS OF 2005
    • Allison Bahm BScH'05
    • Pamela Bowles BA'05
    • Robin Burkhalter BScH'05
    • Alexander Danzinger MBA'05
    • Ge Deng BCMPH'05, MSc'07 and Jing Chen
    • George Ewan DSc'05 and Maureen Ewan
    • Xiaoqiang Ma MEng'05
    • Courtney Rivington BComH'05
    • Lesley Robertson BA'05
    • Aaron Savage BSc(Eng)'05
    • Mark Senn BAH'81, MBA'05 and Susan Senn BAH'81
    • Nicholas Shkordoff BScH'05
    • Stephanie Young BAH'05
  • CLASS OF 2006
    • Shelley Aylesworth-Spink MPA'06
    • Alexandra Campbell BSc(Eng)'06
    • Jocelyn Corrigall BEd'06
    • Ana Danaila MA'06
    • Steven Everhardus BAH'06, BEd'07
    • Nicole Florent BA'88, MPA'01, LLM'06 and Robert Hudson
    • Gail MacAllister BA'06, BAH'11, MTS'11 and Alistair MacLean MA'67, Phd'69
    • Rafick Mohammed BA'06
    • David Power BCom'06
    • Lindsay Rothman BAH'06, MIR'07
    • Mitchell Vineyard
  • CLASS OF 2007
    • Isabel Bader LLD'07 and Alfred Bader BSc(Eng)'45, BA'46, MSc(Eng)'47, LLD'86
    • Yan Chen MBA'07
    • William Cooper BScH'07
    • Mitchell Fergenbaum Phd'07
    • Alice Ho BA'07
    • Tania John BAH'07
    • Cory Knight BSc(Eng)'07
    • Philip Lewis BSc(Eng)'07
    • David Millar BSc(Eng)'07
    • Gregory Pahulje BEd'07
    • Leonid Popov MBA'07
    • Laurie Ross MPA'07
    • Kai Sorensen BCom'07
  • CLASS OF 2008
    • Darren Barlow BEd'08
    • Glenn Best BAH'08
    • Arash Gharajeh MD'08
    • Eddie Chuan-Shun Ho BCom'08
    • Helen Hogan BNSc'08
    • Andrew Matthews MBA'08
    • Patrick Redecopp BAH'08
    • Adam Say BAH'08
    • Hubert Tong BCMPH'08
    • Brishen Viaud MA'08
    • David Waugh BCom'08, MPA'09
  • CLASS OF 2009
    • Julie Chase MBA'09
    • Jonathan English BSc(Eng)'09
    • James Hunter BCom'09
    • Katherine Matthews BSc(Eng)'09
    • Colin McLeod BAH'10
    • Melissa Pogue BAH'09
    • Gregory Rau MBA'09
    • Brit Smith LLD'09
    • Dean Smith MBA'09 and Sharon Wetherby
    • Allison Williams BAH'09
  • CLASS OF 2010
    • Anne Gleeson BCom'10
    • Craig Rawlinson BSc(Eng)'10
    • Chris Reinfelds BSc(Eng)'11
  • CLASS OF 2011
    • Donald Cooper BSc(Eng)'11
    • James Coulter BAH'91, MA'92, MBA'11
    • Jason Vanden Berg BSc(Eng)'11, MEng'13
  • CLASS OF 2012
    • Montana J Bassin BCom'12
    • Brynn Burstyn BCom'12
    • Angelinda Chen BCom'12
    • Matthew De Vuono BSc(Eng)'12
    • Rebecca Dickson BCom'12
    • Daniel Hertz BCom'12
    • Mark Le Dain BCom'12
    • Geoffrey Lee BSc(Eng)'12
    • Natasia Lewis BCom'12
    • Jane Lian BCom'12
    • Adam McAskill BCom'12
    • Michael McManus BSc(Eng)'12
    • Olga Mirzoeva BCom'12
    • Kaitlyn Nagora BSc(Eng)'12
    • Alexander Neumann BSc(Eng)'12
    • Nicolas Pateras BCom'12
    • James Picanco BCom'12
    • Ayrlea Porter BCom'12
    • Cameron Pyper BCom'12
    • Michael Walker BSc(Eng)'12
    • Kathryn Wizinsky BCom'12
    • Richard Wood BSc(Eng)'12
    • Emily Young BCom'12
    • Matthew Zaffino BCom'12
  • FACULTY/STAFF
    • Pamela Abrahams and Vivian Abrahams
    • Howard Adelman
    • Arlene Aish
    • Selim Akl
    • Teresa Alm
    • Shelley Aylesworth-Spink MPA'06
    • J Clair Bailey BA'60 and Audrey Bailey BA'85
    • Nicholas Bala LLB'77
    • Mary Balanchuk BA'49
    • Gordon Bale LLB'62
    • Alice Baumgart
    • Richard Beninger
    • Elaine Berman MA'98
    • William Blake
    • Patricia Bogstad BA'55
    • Douglas Boyd
    • Jo-Anne Brady MBA'82
    • Robert Brison MD'77
    • Judith Brown BAH'76, MA'79 and Gordon Brown BEd'73
    • Donna Bull BA'76
    • John Burge
    • Robert Burge
    • Thea Burns MAC'78
    • James Campbell BEd'76
    • Lorne Campbell
    • Charles Campling BSc(Eng)'44, BA'90 and Laura Campling BAH'46, BEd'70
    • Tania Carfa
    • Donald Carter BA'63, LLB'66 and Catherine Carter BA'64
    • June Chadwick MA'50
    • Yolande Chan
    • Christopher Chapler and Mary Ann Chapler
    • Judy-Anne Chapman
    • George Clark
    • Russel Code
    • Helen Coffey BAH'66
    • James Cordy
    • Mabel Corlett BScH'60
    • Christopher J Coupland and Rebecca Coupland BAH'01, BEd'02
    • Tom Courchene and Margie Courchene
    • Robert Crandall BCom'51 and Frances Crandall
    • Adele Crowder
    • Anne Croy
    • Kenneth Cuthbertson BAH'74, LLB'83
    • Leslie M Dal Cin
    • Robert Dalrymple
    • Geraldine D'Amore
    • Mervin Daub BCom'66 and Elaine Forshaw
    • Peter Davies
    • Barb de Haas
    • Juergen U Dingel
    • John Dixon
    • John Drover
    • Pierre du Prey and Julia du Prey BEd'92
    • Donna Dwyre
    • Christopher Eckert
    • Margaret Einarson BA'87, BPHE'87
    • David C Elder
    • Matthew Faris MD'85
    • Jeanna Faul
    • Albert Fell
    • Uri Fixman
    • William Flanagan
    • Tim Fort
    • John Freeman BA'76, BEd'77, MEd'90
    • Darcia Fuller
    • Stewart Fyfe BAH'49, MA'55 and Jocelyn Fyfe
    • Daniel Gale BSc(Eng)'76, MSc(Eng)'78
    • Patrick Galloway
    • Pierre B Gobin
    • David Gordon BSc(Eng)'76, MPL'79
    • Robert Gordon
    • Elizabeth Gorman BSc(Eng)'97
    • A Jennie Gray
    • Judy Griffiths
    • Carl Hamacher MSc(Eng)'65
    • Zabrina Hannah
    • Rudolf Harmsen
    • Thomas Harris BSc(Eng)'75 and Barbara Harris BA/BPHE'75, BEd'76
    • Alison Harvison Young
    • Roger Healey BScH'75, MSc'85 and Anna Sadura BScH'79
    • Herwart Helmstaedt
    • Jeanette Hepburn BCom'89
    • A M Herzberg BAH'61
    • Margaret Hickling and Marc Hickling BScH'96
    • Shirley Higginson BCom'76
    • Philip Hill BSc(Eng)'53
    • Peter Hodson
    • Marg Hogan
    • Diana Hopkins-Rosseel MSc'93
    • Hugh Horton
    • Barthel Wayne Huff
    • Douglas Hutchinson
    • Nancy Hutchinson
    • Donna Janiec
    • Donald Jennings MD'57, MSc'60, Phd'62
    • Vilayil John Phd'70 and Jacqueline John
    • Jim Kelly BAH'70
    • George Kipkie MD'39
    • Simon Labbett and Shillane Labbett BA'95
    • Melissa J Lafreniere
    • Amelia Laing Jamieson
    • Roberta Lamb
    • Gordon Lee BAH'91
    • Laura Leeman
    • Holly Lefebvre
    • William C Leggett LLD'04 and Claire Leggett
    • Deborah Leighton
    • Robert Lemieux
    • Karen Logan BA'94
    • Susan Lord
    • James Low
    • Denis Lywood
    • Elizabeth MacDonald-Pratt
    • James MacKinnon
    • Francis MacLachlan BSc(Eng)'49 and Rosemary MacLachlan BA'91
    • Alistair MacLean MA'67, Phd'69 and Gail MacAllister BA'06, BAH'11, MTS'11
    • Donald Macnamara and Leone Macnamara
    • Paul Manley and Katherine Manley
    • Helen Mathers
    • Beth McCarthy
    • James McCowan and Barbara McCowan
    • Melanie McEwen BAH'87
    • Patricia McHenry
    • Dean McKeown BAH'92
    • David McLay BA'98, BAH'01, MA'07
    • Jane McMillan BA'77
    • Kellie Meacher BA'89
    • Jennifer Medves and Jay Medves
    • Alison Meehan
    • John Meisel LLD'96
    • Lisa Menard
    • Carol Miernicki Steeg
    • Susan Miklas BA'65, LLB'88
    • Steven Millan BCom'89
    • Marie Miller
    • Juliet Milsome BA'77
    • Georgina Moore
    • Ian D Moore
    • Alison Morgan BCom'61 and Ieuan Morgan
    • Wayne Myles BAH'70, BEd'76, MPL'85
    • Kanji Nakatsu
    • Eric Neuman BSc(Eng)'74, MSc(Eng)'76
    • Robert Nolan
    • R Daniel Norman MA'62
    • Kent Novakowski
    • Katherine O'Brien
    • H Michael O'Connor BScH'74, MD'78 and Donna O'Connor BSc'76, MEd'95
    • Olga Oleinikow
    • Morris Orzech and Grace Orzech
    • Christine Overall
    • Dee Padfield
    • Richard Palmer
    • Karen Pearce
    • Sidney Penstone BSc(Eng)'55, MSc(Eng)'57
    • Catherine M Perkins BAH'59
    • Robert Petrick BA'77, MEd'05
    • Frank Phelan BScH'73, MSc'76
    • David Pichora MD'78
    • Stuart Pinchin BAH'78
    • Hugh Pross BA'63, MSc'67, MD'68, Phd'72
    • Cheryl Pulling BA'81, BNSc'82 and Alan Breck BSc(Eng)'70, MSc'72, BEd'73
    • Catherine Purcell BScH'78, BEd'85, MEd'98 and Michael Purcell BSc(Eng)'75
    • Faye Ransom
    • Laurene Ratcliffe BScH'75
    • Natalie Rewa
    • Lisa Riley
    • Charles Rix
    • Dan Robertson BCom'93
    • Raleigh Robertson and Lois Robertson
    • Laurie Ross MPA'07
    • Steven Salterio
    • Julie Salverson BA'77, BAH'95
    • David Saunders and Susan Bartholomew
    • Adam Say BAH'08
    • Joan Schwartz Phd'98
    • H Jill Scott
    • Laurie Scott
    • Stephen Scott Phd'93
    • Benjamin Seewald
    • Gavin Shanks MD'66 and Gloria Shanks
    • Peggy Shanks
    • Robert Silverman
    • Duncan Sinclair Phd'63, LLD'00 and Leona Sinclair
    • Catherine Smith
    • Geoff Smith
    • Gordon Smith
    • Leigh Smith
    • Deborah Sneddon
    • Jodi Snowdon BAH'99
    • Deborah Spaar-Mueller
    • Ron Spronk and Karma Tomm
    • Sandy Staples
    • Monica Stewart BAH'79, MA'81 and David Stewart BA'76, BEd'77, MEd'08
    • Lisa Sykes BAH'04
    • Stafford Tavares
    • Don Taylor BSc(Eng)'62
    • Peter D Taylor BScH'64, MSc'65
    • Lars Thompson
    • David Thomson and Maja-Lisa Thomson
    • Melody Torcolacci BA'85, BPHE'85, MA'98
    • Bernard Trotter MA'48 and Jean Trotter
    • Dean Van Vugt
    • Raymond Viola
    • Greg Wanless BA'82
    • Harriet Waterman
    • Margaret Watkin BA'95
    • Ronald L Watts LLD'84 and Donna Watts
    • Graham Whitelaw
    • Melvin Wiebe
    • Kim Wilkinson
    • Linda Williams BAH'75, MA'79
    • James Wilson BScH'70, MSc'73, MD'77
    • Kenneth Wilson Phd'65, BSc(Eng)'66 and Vilborg Wilson BCom'80
    • Daniel Woolf, FRSC BAH'80
    • Gerard Wyatt
    • David Young
  • There are no results available for this search