Initiative Campaign

Lifetime Circles of Distinction Members

The following list represents donors with a lifetime cumulative giving of $10,000 or more.  All members in the Gaels Circle and above are eligible for recognition on the Queen’s Stauffer Benefactor Wall.  “New” donors gave gift(s) in 2012-2013 that resulted in their ascension to a new Lifetime Circle of Distinction.  Thank you for your continued support and welcome!

Those donors who are deceased are marked with a * symbol or noted as an Estate.

  • FOUNDERS CIRCLE: $20 million or more
    • Alfred Bader BSc(Eng)'45, BA'46, MSc(Eng)'47, LLD'86 and Isabel Bader LLD'07
    • Melvin Goodes BCom'57, LLD'94 and Nancy Goodes
    • The Joseph S Stauffer Foundation
  • CEILIDH CIRCLE: $10 million to $19,999,999
    • C. Franklin Bracken MD'11* and Helene K. Bracken*
    • Robert Buchan MSc(Eng)'72
    • Michael Chernoff BSc(Eng)'59 and Dorine Chernoff
    • R. Samuel McLaughlin Foundation
  • KINGSTON CIRCLE: $5 million to $9,999,999
    • Bank of Montreal
    • Ross Beaty and Patricia Beaty (NEW!)
    • IBM Canada Inc
    • Joan McGeachy
    • Jim Pattison
    • Michael Rose BScH'79 and Susan Riddell Rose BSc(Eng)'86 (NEW!)
    • Donald Sobey BCom'57
    • Ruth Soloway (NEW!)
    • RBC Foundation
  • TRICOLOUR CIRCLE: $1 million to $4,999,999
    • The Alma Mater Society of Queen's University
    • Estate of Frederick K. Ashbaugh
    • Charles Baillie LLD'00 and Marilyn Baillie
    • Eric Baker BSc(Eng)'56 and Ann Baker
    • Estate of May A. Ball
    • Estate of Eric Gilbert Bauman
    • Donald Alexander Baxter Fund at Vancouver Foundation
    • Bayside Lakeshore Properties Inc.
    • Brian Beamish BSc(Eng)'86 and Susan Beamish BSc(Eng)'86
    • Heather Beamish BCom'88
    • Robert Beamish BSc(Eng)'60, LLD'11 and Marilyn Beamish
    • Bell
    • Agnes M. Benidickson
    • J. P. Bickell Foundation
    • Michael Borden BCom'80 and Laurie Borden
    • Robert Burnside BSc(Eng)'56 and Doris Burnside*
    • Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce
    • Donald Carty BAH'68, LLD'01
    • Bruce Chernoff BSc(Eng)'87 and Dina Chernoff
    • Ann & Edward C Churchill Foundation
    • Eva Cole BA'52*
    • Robert Cole BSc(Eng)'51
    • Estate of Elizabeth C Coristine
    • CROP Inc
    • Donner Canadian Foundation
    • DuPont Canada Inc
    • Elizabeth Eisenhauer MD'76
    • Environics Research Group Ltd
    • John T M Fraser MD'43*
    • Estate of Larry Grant Gerald Gibson
    • Gordon Gray BCom'50, LLD'04 and Patricia Gray
    • Paul Hand BA'69, MBA'73 and Vicki Gilliatt Hand BA/BPHE'73
    • Ewout Heersink MBA'74 and Lynn Heersink
    • Estate of Catherine Hewitson
    • Imperial Oil Charitable Foundation
    • Inco Limited
    • Institute of Chartered Accountants of Ontario
    • Edna F Johnson*
    • Estate of Howard Willis Justus MD'28
    • Thomas Kinnear BCom'66, LLD'02 (NEW!)
    • Donald Matthews BSc(Eng)'50
    • Donald McGeachy BSc(Eng)'40*
    • John McGibbon BCom'43
    • Patrick McNally BSc(Eng)'39
    • Bruce H Mitchell BSc(Eng)'68
    • Russell Morrison and Katherine Morrison
    • Estate of Donald Munro BSc(Eng)'52
    • Mary Munro
    • Gordon Nixon BCom'79, LLD'03
    • Michael Norris BSc(Eng)'75 and Janet Norris
    • Thomas O'Neill BCom'67, LLD'05 and Susan O'Neill BA'65
    • The Parkes Family (NEW!)
    • John Rae BAH'67 and Phyllis Rae
    • Estate of Donald Murray Shepherd BAH'39, MA'40
    • Brit Smith LLD'09
    • Sally Smith*
    • Estate of Raleigh Smith
    • Stephen J R Smith BSc(Eng)'72
    • Gerald Sutton BCom'48, MCom'49 and Margaret Sutton BA'48
    • Jeff van Steenbergen BSc(Eng)'77 and Kim van Steenbergen BNSc'78
    • David Vice BSc(Eng)'55, DSc'93* and Roberta Vice
    • Bert Wasmund BSc(Eng)'61, MSc(Eng)'63, DSc'08
  • 1841 CIRCLE: $500,000 to $999,999
    • Daniel Bader
    • David Barsky MD'53
    • Curtis Bartlett BAH'85
    • Donald Bayne BA'66, LLB'69, MBA'01 and Sheila Bayne LLB'69 (NEW!)
    • Estate of Nadine Beacock
    • George Wesley Bracken BSc(Eng)'56 and Margaret Bracken BAH'97
    • Richard Brock BSc(Eng)'69 and Norma Brock
    • Edward Burtynsky LLD'07
    • Andrew Chisholm BCom'81 and Laurie Thomson BAH'84 (NEW!)
    • W Edmund Clark LLD'08 and Frances Clark
    • Michael Davies BA'59, LLD'98 and Elaine Davies
    • David Dodge BAH'65, LLD'02 and Christiane Dodge BA'64
    • Roger Fraser
    • Stephen Jarislowsky LLD'88
    • Michael Kehoe BCom'78
    • Peter Kenny BSc(Eng)'55 and Joanne Kenny (NEW!)
    • Margaret Light BA'47
    • Norman Loveland BSc(Eng)'65 and Gay Loveland
    • David MacLachlan BA'79, LLB'82 and Laurie MacLachlan BA'79, LLB'82
    • Naim Mahlab BCom'49
    • R Bruce McFarlane BA/BPHE'78 and Janice C Heard BA/BPHE'80, BScH'80
    • Robert McFarlane BCom'83
    • John Meisel LLD'96
    • David Mirvish LLD'98 and Audrey Mirvish
    • David Pakrul BSc(Eng)'69
    • Paul Pancham BCom'89, MD'94 (NEW!)
    • Estate of Cecil Reid Patience MD'28
    • Kent Plumley BSc(Eng)'60, LLB'63 and Sandra Plumley BA'66
    • Joyce Putnam
    • Bryan Rapson BSc(Eng)'47, MSc(Eng)'49
    • Harold Roozen MBA'79 and Cathy Roozen
    • Dennis Sharp BSc(Eng)'60 and Hélène Coté-Sharp
    • Frances K Smith BA'56*
    • George Watson BSc(Eng)'70, MBA'72 and Sheila Watson BAH'72
    • William Young BSc(Eng)'77
    • Amanda Young
  • GAELS CIRCLE: $100,000 to $499,999
    • Shirley Abramsky
    • Sally Aldred BA/BPHE'67
    • Ray Anderson
    • R J Anderson and Patricia Anderson BAH'75 (NEW!)
    • Peter Armstrong
    • Estate of Gordon Asselstine BSc(Eng)'48
    • Thomas Bain BSc(Eng)'65 and Patricia Bain
    • Michael Bandzierz MBA'80 and Ethel Patterson MBA'81
    • Schuyler Bankes and Family
    • Eleanor R Bannister
    • Estate of John Bannister BCom'47*
    • Dany Battat BCom'78
    • David Beatty BCom'82 and Kim Beatty BA'80
    • Marjorie Beck
    • Gordon Bell BSc(Eng)'80
    • Raymond Bell MD'70
    • Andrew Best BA'78, LLB'81 and Maithili Wilson BSc(Eng)'81
    • John Billingsley BSc(Eng)'48 ½ , MSc(Eng)'52
    • Kathleen Birchall
    • Robert Black BA'59
    • James Blaine MD’49* and Ethel Blaine
    • Robert Blakely BA'70, LLB'73 and Cindy Blakely
    • Estate of Bluma Appel
    • Philip Bookalam BCom'68
    • Estate of E H Botterell LLD'73
    • Estate of Ellen Harcourt Boyd
    • Alan Broadbent and Judith Broadbent
    • Estate of Clifford Brown
    • Doris Brown*
    • Simon Brown BCom'93 and Mona Brown BAH'93 (NEW!)
    • Andrew Bruce and Margaret Bruce
    • Iain Bruce BCom'81
    • Estate of Robert Bruce
    • Herbert Bunt BA'70
    • Denys Calvin BScH'82
    • James Camelford BA'77 and Jennifer Camelford BAH'74, MBA'78
    • David M Campbell and Vivian Campbell
    • Paul F Campbell BSc(Eng)'65 and Lorraine Campbell (NEW!)
    • Joseph Cannella MD'61 and Helen B Cannella
    • John Cape*
    • Jason Capello BCom'96
    • Jeffrey Carney BCom'84 and Carolyn Carney BCom'86
    • Estate of Robert Carson BA'31, BSc(Eng)'33
    • Estate of John Carther
    • Maureen Chan
    • Hugh Christie BA'78, LLB'81 and Debra M Haak
    • John C Clark and Anne Clark
    • Estate of Edwin Claxton MD'29
    • Helena Claxton
    • Gregory Cochrane MBA'74 and Linda Cochrane BA'77, MBA'79
    • David Cook MSc'71, MD'75 and Margaret Cook (NEW!)
    • Donald Cooper BCom'58, LLD'07 and Ann Cooper
    • Shawn S Cooper BCom'87 (NEW!)
    • Ruby Cormier BAH'34, MA'42*
    • Marjory Cornett BA'40*
    • Tom Courchene and Margie Courchene (NEW!)
    • Estate of Martha Hazel Coughlin
    • Lloyd Crabbe and Jean Crabbe
    • Bruce Cronk MD'46 and Sylvia Cronk
    • Estate of Daphne Cross
    • Hedley Cross IR'46, BCom'48*
    • David Cunningham BAH'56
    • Estate of Nancy E Davies BA'43
    • Estate of Elmer Davis
    • Merritt Davis BSc(Eng)'45 (NEW!)
    • Ian Dawson MBA'85 NEW
    • Estate of Luther Allyn Shourds Dean (NEW!)
    • Ephraim Diamond BSc(Eng)'43* and Shirley Diamond
    • Betty Dicketts
    • Michael Dicketts*
    • Richard Dobson BSc(Eng)'68 and Leigh Dobson
    • Robert Dorrance BScH'74 and Gail Drummond
    • Robert Dowler BAH'80 and Lisanne Hill BCom'80 (NEW!)
    • R Bruce Downey
    • Dorothy Drum*
    • Michael Durland Phd'91
    • Gerald Dyer BSc(Eng)'52, DSc'94 (NEW!)
    • Isabel Eddy BAH'44
    • David C Elder (NEW!)
    • Estate of Lorne Elder BSc(Eng)'42
    • Douglas Ellenor BScH'66 and Jo-Anne Ellenor BScH'67
    • Catherine Elliott BAH'43*
    • Robert Elliott MD'44
    • R Fraser Elliott BCom'43*
    • John Evert
    • Albert Fell and Christa Fell Phd'72 (NEW!)
    • Walter Fenlon and Linda Ann Daly MPA'85 (NEW!)
    • Graeme Ferguson and Phyllis Ferguson
    • W B Ferguson BA'65,'68 and Lynda L Mickleborough
    • Robert Forbes BSc(Eng)'57 and Alice Forbes* (NEW!)
    • Ann Foster BA'48
    • Ian Friendly BCom'83 and Carol Friendly
    • Estate of Eleanor Salisbury Fenton
    • Morten Friis BAH'77 and Janice Friis BAH'77 (NEW!)
    • Paul Fritz BAH'61 (NEW!)
    • Marilynne Fuller BA'48
    • Stewart Fyfe BAH'49, MA'55 and Jocelyn Fyfe
    • Thomas Garrett MD'71 and Gwendolyn Garrett MD'71
    • Irving Gerstein
    • John Gleeson BCom'80
    • Peter Godsoe and Shelagh Godsoe
    • Emily Goldner NEW
    • Frances E Goodspeed BA'45
    • Kathleen Graham*
    • Estate of Georgina Joan Grant
    • Estate of James R Grasse BSc(Eng)'61
    • Donald Gray
    • John Green BSc(Eng)'48*
    • Janet Greenlees BA'49
    • Ken Grewal BCom'96
    • Estate of Muriel Olive Grobb
    • Samuel Gudewill MBA'79 and Patti Gudewill
    • James Haliburton BSc(Eng)'43 and Yvonne Haliburton
    • Laurence Hall BSc(Eng)'58
    • Ross Hamlin BA'56
    • Richard Hamm BCom'76 and Nancy Hamm BCom'76
    • Heinz L Haust MSc'58, Phd'62
    • Gregory Heath BSc(Eng)'96 and Lori Heath BAH'96
    • Roy L Heenan
    • A M Herzberg BAH'61
    • Carl Heywood
    • Thomas Higgins BScH'79
    • Gilbert Hill BSc(Eng)'51, MSc'62, Phd'63 and Ardeth Hill BA'52
    • Yan Ho
    • George Holmes BCom'80 (NEW!)
    • Helen Howard BA'48
    • Michael Hriskevich BSc(Eng)'47, MSc(Eng)'49 and Mary Ann Hriskevich
    • Moira Hudgin BAH'68
    • Helen Humphreys
    • Paul Hyde and Catherine Hyde BA'82
    • Henry Jackman LLD'97
    • David E Jackson BSc(Eng)'55 and Elinor Jackson
    • Jerry Jackson BCom'78
    • Estate of Wilbert Jackson BA'47
    • Frederick Jaques BCom'80
    • Colin Jardine BSc(Eng)'56* (NEW!)
    • Daniel Jarvis BAH'72 and Wendy Jarvis (NEW!)
    • Stuart E Jenness BSc(Eng)'48
    • Ernest Johnson '38,'38, MD'38,'58,'60*
    • Robert Jones BSc(Eng)'52 and Joyce Jones BA'53
    • Frank Judge
    • Ernest Jury BSc(Eng)'55, MBA'62 and Erma Jury BA'62
    • Pentti Karkkainen MBA'81
    • Nathan Kaufman
    • Estate of Allen Keast
    • Gordon Keep BScH'79 and Katherine Keep BAH'81
    • Marjorie Kennedy BA'39*
    • Russell Kennedy BSc(Eng)'41, DSc'93*
    • Leona Keough*
    • William Keough BSc(Eng)'48*
    • Graham Keyser BSc(Eng)'46, MSc(Eng)'48
    • Suzanne Kilpatrick (NEW!)
    • Carl King BA'40, BAH'45*
    • J Paul Kinnear BCom'63 and Carole Kinnear BA'98
    • Kyle Kitagawa MBA'88
    • The Kitchen Family
    • Michael Koerner
    • Norman Koo BSc(Eng)'72, MBA'75 and Anna Koo MBA'75
    • John Kostuik BSc(Eng)'34* and Anne Kostuik*
    • Marvin Kriluck BSc(Eng)'59
    • Evelyne Laishley BA'36*
    • John Latham BScH'67 (NEW!)
    • Elisabeth Latzer*
    • Leo LeBlanc BSc(Eng)'48*
    • Ronald D Lee
    • James Leech MBA'73
    • William C Leggett LLD'04 and Claire Leggett
    • Walter F Light BSc(Eng)'49, LLD'81*
    • Heino Lilles BScH'67, MSc'68, LLB'71 and Sheila Lilles BA'68, BSc'82 (NEW!)
    • Phipps Lounsbery BAH'77 and Barb Lounsbery (NEW!)
    • Sally Lundy Scanlon
    • Michael Lynch MD'58
    • John MacDiarmid BSc(Eng)'78, MSc(Eng)'87 and Cheryl McWatters BAH'77, MBA'88, Phd'91
    • Cortlandt Mackenzie MD'51*
    • Marion MacKinnon BAH'43
    • Peter Macklem BA'52*
    • Richard Macklem BCom'52
    • Joy Maclaren
    • Graham Macmillan MBA'78 and Katie Macmillan BAH'78 (NEW!)
    • Florence E Martin BA'40
    • Patricia Martin MD'70
    • R Jack Martin BA'48*
    • Murray Matangi and Robyn Matangi (NEW!)
    • Marguerite McCaffrey
    • Andrew McCulloch BSc(Eng)'52 and Dorothy McCulloch BA'03 (NEW!)
    • Steven McGirr BAH'76, MPA'77 and Shelley McGirr BScH'79, MBA'81
    • Estate of Jean Clunas Fraser McKibbon BAH'40
    • Thomas McLaren BCom'49*
    • David McLean and Brenda McLean BA'68
    • David McLellan BAH'48, MA'50
    • Gordon McMillan LLB'91
    • Estate of Peter Frederick James Miller (NEW!)
    • Thomas Miller BCom'79 and Elizabeth Miller BFA'79
    • William Moore MD'62
    • Frederick Moote BA'49, BSc(Eng)'49 (NEW!)
    • Alvaro Morales and Diane Morales BA'84, BAH'85, BAH'96
    • Ieuan Morgan and Alison Morgan BCom'61
    • Len Morrow MBA'72
    • Harry Mortimore MBA'73
    • Estate of Marie Mottashed MA'41
    • Estate of Marie Angeline Anne Motte
    • Alexander Munn BA'42*
    • Cora Munn BA'71*
    • Gladys Munnings BAH'32, LLD'76*
    • Max Muselius BA'79, MBA'81 and Brenda Muselius BScH'75, MD'79
    • Edward Nash BCom'85
    • Frank Newell MD'46 and Pat Newell
    • Ian Nichol MA'58 and Sheila Nichol MEd'80
    • Estate of Elizabeth Nielsen BA'41
    • Doris Noftall
    • Judith Nolte
    • Louie Nozzolillo*
    • Estate of Bernice Nugent BAH'38
    • David Nutting and Judy Nutting
    • Michael J O'Connor BSc(Eng)'68, Phd'76, DSc'92
    • Louis Odette* and Patricia Odette
    • Estate of Marjorie McLean Oliver BA'43
    • Joseph Pal BCom'74 and Lucie Pal
    • James Parks LLB'71
    • Dorothy Parnell BA'40
    • Ricardo Pascoe BAH'82 and Karen Pascoe (NEW!)
    • Ryan Pedlow BCom'98 (NEW!)
    • Catherine Percival
    • Valerie Perkins
    • Paul Shugart BScH'79 and Patricia Perras Shugart BCom'86 (NEW!)
    • Robert Peterson BSc(Eng)'59, MSc'61 and Yvonne E Peterson
    • Sally Peterson BAH'86, MBA'88
    • Michael Pflug
    • Michael Phillips BSc(Eng)'84 and Cynthia Phillips BCom'84
    • Gregory Piasetzki LLB'80 and Laura Piasetzki
    • Estate of Jean Elizabeth Pitt BA'32
    • Estate of Angelina Pogachar BA'72
    • Frank Pollard BSc(Eng)'44*
    • Samuel Pollock BCom'88
    • Alice Poole BA'43
    • Richard C Powers BA/BPHE'78, MBA'83, LLB'86
    • Charles Powis BCom'86
    • Margarette Pummell
    • Estate of Sonja Preuthun
    • Eurithe Purdy (NEW!)
    • Patricia Radcliffe MD'53
    • Estate of Amilcare Ramella BSc(Eng)'45, MSc(Eng)'46
    • Estate of Phyllis Randall
    • Steven Ranson and Sharon Ranson BCom'80 NEW
    • Bernard Rauch BA'44
    • J Gregory Richards LLB'79 and Gabrielle Richards
    • Mary Robertson
    • Walter Romatowski MD'76 and Michelle Romatowski
    • Brian Rose LLB'74
    • Irving Rosen*
    • Regina May Rosen BA'80
    • Alexander Ross BAH'40, MA'48*
    • Derek Russell and Tina Russell
    • Estate of Joan Sargeant BAH'46
    • Estate of Margaret J Saunders
    • John Scanlon MD'58*
    • Andre Scheinman
    • Tony Scherman
    • Estate of Martin G Schiralli
    • Diane Schoemperlen
    • Mark Schweitzer BCom'83 and Teresa Schweitzer BNSc'85
    • Estate of John Milton Scott BA'97
    • Russell Scott MD'41*
    • John See BScH'79, MBA'81 and Kathryn See BAH'79
    • Hugh Segal and Donna Segal BNSc'73
    • Estate of Patricia Sheets
    • Margaret Sheppard
    • Michael Sifton BCom'83 and Julie Sifton BA'82
    • David P Silcox and Linda Intaschi
    • Wayne Simmons (NEW!)
    • John C F Simpson BA'53, MD'59
    • Duncan Sinclair Phd'63, LLD'00 and Leona Sinclair
    • Estate of Phyllis J Smart
    • Estate of Frank Smith
    • Gregory Smith BCom'91 and Crystal Smith
    • Roger Smith BSc(Eng)'71, MSc'78
    • Steven Smith BCom'77
    • Douglas Somers BSc(Eng)'80 and Caroline Somers BAH'80, MBA'82
    • Janet Sorbie MSc'69
    • Stephen Sorensen BCom'76 (NEW!)
    • Edward Speal BCom'83 and Susan Rooks BCom'84
    • Andrew Spriet BSc(Eng)'57 and Helen Mary-Anne Spriet
    • Sandy Staples and Patti Staples
    • Brian Start BAH'64, MA'66*
    • Gia Steffensen BCom'78 and Jean Steffensen BA'77, BEd'78
    • Barry Stewart BSc(Eng)'64 and Patricia Anne Stewart
    • J Douglas Stewart BAH'55*
    • Gordon Stollery*
    • Kim Sturgess BSc(Eng)'77
    • Andrew Swan
    • Allan Taylor LLD'91 and Shirley Irene Taylor
    • Colin Taylor BCom'84
    • Peter D Taylor BScH'64, MSc'65 (NEW!)
    • Elizabeth Tennent BEd'72
    • Estate of Edith M Thompson
    • John Thompson and A Joni Hughes (NEW!)
    • George Toller BA'50 and Ruth Toller
    • Margot Toller
    • Paul Tompkins LLB'85 (NEW!)
    • Mary Tremblay BAH'51
    • Eric Tripp BAH'81 and Maria Smith BScH'85
    • Gregory Turnbull BA'76
    • Estate of Helen Vanderburgh
    • Donald Vetter BSc(Eng)'48*
    • Brenda Vince BCom'77*
    • Estate of Margaret Vogan
    • Brian Walsh BA'74, MBA'76 and Angela Walsh
    • Herman Walter BSc(Eng)'45*
    • Robert Wardrop BCom'86 and India Wardrop
    • Benita Warmbold BCom'80
    • John Warwick
    • John Watson MBA'70
    • Gordon Watt MD'66 and Joanne Watt
    • Ronald L Watts LLD'84 and Donna Watts
    • John Weatherall and Diana Weatherall
    • Estate of Kathleen Whitehead BAH'42
    • David Whiting BSc(Eng)'65 and Donna Whiting BA'64
    • Bruce Williams and Cathy Williams MBA'77
    • David Williams MSc'63, Phd'66 and Shelagh Williams BScH'61, MSc'66
    • Maithili Wilson BSc(Eng)'81
    • John Wong MD'59 and Lily Wong
    • Tony Woodward BCom'75 and Cate Woodward BA'74, MBA'76
    • Hugh Wynne-Edwards MA'57, Phd'59*
    • Janet Wynne-Edwards
    • Deborah Yedlin MBA'91 and Martin Molyneaux
    • Estate of Edith Young
    • Estate of Marjory Young
    • William Yu BSc(Eng)'84, MBA'87 and Diana Liu
  • CHANCELLOR’S CIRCLE: $50,000 to $99,999
    • Arlene Aish
    • David Allgood BA'70, LLB'74 and Helen Stevenson
    • George Anderson BAH'67 and Charlotte Judith Gray LLD'06
    • Helen Anderson BA'46
    • Mitchell Andriesky and Wilda Andriesky BAH'59, MA'61
    • Hugh Anson-Cartwright and Elizabeth Anson-Cartwright
    • John R Armitage BSc(Eng)'71 and Janice Armitage (NEW!)
    • Kenneth Axmith MD'62 and Dianne Axmith
    • Gordon Baker LLB'70 and Kathryn Baker BEd'69
    • Estate of Eilidh Balkwill
    • Perry Bamji and Annamaria Bamji BA'98, MA'05
    • Ron Barnes
    • Alice Baumgart
    • Estate of Jean Baxter BA'45
    • Stanley Beacock BA'42*
    • Estate of Eric C Bell
    • Irving Betcherman BSc(Eng)'44*
    • Josephine Bevan*
    • Heather Black BSc(Eng)'81
    • Estate of M Jean Black
    • Ian Boeckh BAH'87
    • Estate of Grace Laverne Boileau BA'41
    • Perry Bortolotti
    • Ross Branston BSc(Eng)'52
    • The Brewster Family (NEW!)
    • Dave Brining BCom'79 and Jennifer Brining
    • Maureen Briscoe MD'59
    • Gwendolyn Brison
    • John Brison BSc(Eng)'45, MSc(Eng)'50*
    • Robert Brison MD'77 and Susan Moffatt MD'78
    • Estate of Leonard Brooks
    • Reva Brooks*
    • David Brown BCom'73
    • Michael Bruder LLB'84 and Shauneen Bruder MBA'84
    • John Burge
    • Estate of Sylvia Burkinshaw BA'89, MPA'92
    • Peter Burleigh BAH'55 and Evelyn Burleigh BA'54
    • Roderick Burns BSc(Eng)'51
    • Teresa Burns BScH'77
    • Frank Butler*
    • William Cameron MD'79 and Genevieve Cameron BAH'78
    • Louise Cannon
    • Douglas Carty BAH'78 and Suzanne Carty BCom'78
    • Su-Wen Chang BScH'98
    • Jack Chiang LLD'07 and Cathy Lincoln Chiang
    • Chris Clark BCom'76 and Pamela Clark
    • Larry Clark and Lynne Clark
    • Heather Clarke BNSc'66 (NEW!)
    • Ruth Connell*
    • Daniel Connor MD'53
    • Norma Connor BA'53*
    • Estate of Frances Cooper BAH'88
    • Paul Costello MA'68 and Patricia Costello BAH'74 (NEW!)
    • Dorothy Courtnage
    • James Courtright BSc(Eng)'41*
    • Arthur Covington*
    • Robert Crandall BCom'51 and Frances Crandall
    • Bob Cronin BCom'80 and Gayle Cronin BSc'80
    • Margaret Crossman
    • Leonard Cunningham BSc(Eng)'43*
    • John Currie
    • Robert Cyr BSc(Eng)'96 and Karolyn Lui
    • Estate of John Daly BSc(Eng)'42
    • Barry Darling
    • Mervin Daub BCom'66 and Elaine Forshaw
    • Michel D'Avirro
    • Edith Davis*
    • Estate of William A Davis BSc(Eng)'62
    • John M Davison
    • James Day BA'53, BAH'54*
    • Richard de Lhorbe BSc(Eng)'76 (NEW!)
    • Mary Depew BScH'72, Phd'76*
    • William Depew BScH'69, MD'73
    • Lino Di Lullo
    • David Dickinson BCom'79 and Sheila Murray BCom'79, LLB'82
    • John Disher and Anne Disher
    • J Murray Dixon
    • John Dolson
    • James Dorr BScH'84, LLB'87 and Anthea Pascaris
    • John Downs BSc(Eng)'68 and Jane Downs
    • Keith Eaman BSc(Eng)'72 and Debbi Eaman
    • Patrick Edwards BCom'68 and Joanne Edwards BA'70
    • Cornelia Elliott
    • Donald Elliott*
    • David Emerson Phd'75 and Theresa Emerson
    • Thomas Fahidy BSc(Eng)'59, MSc(Eng)'61 and Sharee Fahidy
    • Leona Farmer*
    • Graham Farquharson MBA'69 (NEW!)
    • Margaret F Farr
    • Ivana Farrar
    • Muhammad E Fayed*
    • Roberta Ferguson
    • Ronald A Ferguson BScH'61, MD'66 and Agnes A Roach
    • Mark Fisher MD'65 and Barbara L Fisher
    • Estate of Margaret Eleanor Fleming*
    • Gordon Fleming BCom'53*
    • Derek Flood BAH'95 and Michelle Lalonde BSc(Eng)'95 (NEW!)
    • Wayne Foo MSc'80 and B Lynne Marshall
    • Robert Foster BAH'65, MA'73 and Julia Foster
    • Gordon Francis MD'74 (NEW!)
    • Ian Fraser BCom'53 and Patricia Fraser BAH'53
    • Roderick Fraser LLD'06 and Judith Fraser MEd'97
    • Janet Fuhrer LLB'85
    • Virgil Garrett and Beryl Garrett BA'78
    • Estate of Jean M Garrow
    • Alice Gaukrodger BAH'51, MA'53*
    • Alison Ghent BAH'47
    • Elizabeth Gibson
    • Eugene Gierczak BSc(Eng)'74
    • Estate of Isabella Gilmour
    • Kenneth Gladstone BSc(Eng)'45*
    • Bruce Glass LLB'69 and Carole Glass
    • Shirley Goldenberg
    • Edward Goldthorpe BCom'99 and Adrienne Goldthorpe BCom'99
    • Kathleen May Gordon*
    • Wayne Grady (NEW!)
    • Robert Grant MIR'87
    • Carol Gray BAH'76
    • Duncan Gray*
    • Shirley Gray
    • William Gray and Nancy Gray BA'77
    • Peter Green BAH'57 and Kitty Green BCom'56
    • Melvin Griffin BSc(Eng)'44
    • Steve Groch BSc(Eng)'66 and Irene Groch
    • Helen Gurney
    • Ernest Hachborn BSc(Eng)'48*
    • Honor Hachborn
    • Carl Hamacher MSc(Eng)'65 and Elizabeth M Hamacher BScH'65, MA'02
    • Bruce Hamilton BSc(Eng)'43 and June Hamilton
    • Estate of Esther Hardick BA'66
    • Thomas Harris BSc(Eng)'75 and Barbara Harris BA/BPHE'75, BEd'76
    • Leonard Harvey BSc(Eng)'50*
    • Mary Harvey
    • Gerald Hatch
    • Eric Haythorne BAH'68 (NEW!)
    • Glynis Anne Henry BA'76, MBA'78
    • Milton Hess BCom'64 and Julia Hess BA'65
    • Mary Hetherington BA/BPHE'56*
    • Mark G Higgins BSc(Eng)'92, Phd'97 and Angeline J Huang
    • John Higginson BScH'62, MSc'64 (NEW!)
    • Estate of Jean Hill
    • Ruth Hill
    • Donald Hillier BSc(Eng)'73 and Dawn Hillier BAH'75, LLB'79
    • Thomas Hitchman BSc(Eng)'69
    • John Hood BSc(Eng)'46*
    • Richard Hope-Simpson and Jennifer Hope-Simpson
    • Estate of Craig L Hoyt
    • Brian Hughes
    • Colin Hurman and Judith Hurman
    • Estate of Lily Inglis
    • Estate of William Jackson MD'50
    • Zachary Jacobson and Janet Jacobson MA'74 (NEW!)
    • Neil Jacoby MPA'75 and Karen Brown
    • David James MD'68 and Susan James
    • Estate of Marion Jean James MA'58
    • Peter Janson BSc(Eng)'69
    • Estate of John Johnston BSc(Eng)'41
    • Jeanne Johnstone
    • Edward Kafka BAH'77, LLB'81
    • Michael Keilhauer BCom'76
    • Ross Kilpatrick*
    • Estate of Jack King BA'57, LLB'60
    • David Knott BAH'85 and Francoise Girard (NEW!)
    • John Kostuik MD'61 and Elizabeth Kostuik
    • Peter Kurita BA'61
    • Claude Laberge
    • Barbara Lamb BA'50
    • Stuart Lang BSc(Eng)'74 and Kim Lang BA'75 (NEW!)
    • Donald Langill BCom'77
    • Harold Latham MD'38*
    • Desta Leavine BA'51, MD'54 (NEW!)
    • Gregory LeBlanc BA'72
    • James Leith
    • Rita Letendre
    • John Lill BSc(Eng)'73 and Phyllis Lill
    • Richard Lint and Janet Lint
    • Estate of Catharine Little
    • Alan Lochhead and Sonia Dodich
    • Frederick Lock (NEW!)
    • Estate of Helen Audrey Locke
    • Jeff Logan
    • Paul Lucas BScH'72 and Linda Lucas BA'78 (NEW!)
    • C N Lund BSc(Eng)'47, MSc(Eng)'49 and Jean Lund BAH'51
    • Jane Lynch*
    • G Smith Macdonald BA'47*
    • Olive M MacDonald*
    • Christopher MacKay
    • Estate of Joan Finnigan MacKenzie BA'66
    • Peter Mackenzie BCom'81 (NEW!)
    • James MacKinnon and Susan Gentleman
    • Douglas MacLean BA'51, IR'51 and Jean MacLean BA'51
    • Robert F MacLellan and Margaret MacLellan BAH'79, MBA'81
    • Janie MacLennan
    • Donald Macnamara and Leone Macnamara
    • Manford Mallory BSc(Eng)'73, MBA'75 (NEW!)
    • Gavin Marshall MBA'82 and Susan Marshall BEd'80
    • Estate of Wilbur Marshall BSc(Eng)'37
    • Bradley Martin and Monica Martin BAH'79
    • John R Matheson BAH'40, LLD'84 and Edith Matheson
    • Jan Matousek Phd'73
    • Wallace McCain*
    • Harold McCarney BAH'50* and Kally McCarney
    • Douglas McCutcheon BCom'87 and Deborah McCutcheon BScH'86
    • Ian McDiarmid BAH'50, MA'52 and Dorothy McDiarmid BA'50
    • Bruce McDonald
    • Grant McDonald BCom'82 and Carol Devenny BCom'82 (NEW!)
    • Edward McDorman BSc(Eng)'57 and Elsie McDorman BEd'73
    • Douglas McFadden LLB'75 and Nancy McFadden BAH'74, BEd'76 (NEW!)
    • Donald McFarlane BSc(Eng)'80 and Maggie McFarlane
    • Eleanor McGinnis
    • Hugh McGuire MD'63*
    • Douglas McIntosh BCom'82 and Catherine McIntosh BCom'82 (NEW!)
    • John McKibbin BSc(Eng)'66
    • David McNaughton and Janice Light
    • Estate of Marion McNevin BNSc'50
    • David McTavish
    • John McWilliams LLB'72
    • The Melvin Family
    • Frederick Mifflin BCom'81 (NEW!)
    • Dusan Miklas and Anne Miklas
    • Susan Miklas BA'65, LLB'88
    • Donald Miller BSc(Eng)'41*
    • Estate of A Dorothy Milligan BA'48
    • Estate of Richard Milne BA'54, MD'58
    • Juliet Milsome BA'77 (NEW!)
    • Elizabeth Gay Mitchell BA'84
    • Frank Moores
    • Estate of William Henry Muloin BSc(Eng)'51
    • Griff Murphy BSc(Eng)'86 and Anne Raymond BSc(Eng)'87 (NEW!)
    • George Murray BA'58
    • James Murray BSc(Eng)'58 (NEW!)
    • John Murray BScH'63, Phd'67 and Elizabeth Murray
    • James Nenniger BSc(Eng)'79, LLB'82 and Kimberly Nenniger BAH'80, MBA'82
    • Ian Ness BCom'79
    • Janet Newsome
    • John Nixon BCom'78 (NEW!)
    • Michael Nowlan BCom'82 and Elsa R Nowlan (NEW!)
    • Marc Odette
    • Andrew Olscher BMus'79
    • Morris Orzech and Grace Orzech
    • John Parker MD'54, MSc'57 and Evelyn Parker
    • Herbert Parkin MD'49*
    • Kenneth Parkinson BCom'47, BSc(Eng)'51*
    • Estate of Wilda Parkinson BA'43
    • Ralph Parrish BSc(Eng)'47*
    • Jay Patry
    • Gwendolyn Peart
    • Gary Pelow BCom'82
    • Anthony Petrina BSc(Eng)'59 and Gloria M Petrina
    • Paul Petro
    • Andrew Pipe BA'70, MD'74, LLD'01 and Mary Gordon MD'74
    • Robert Pow BSc(Eng)'59
    • Estate of Lillian Preston
    • Paula Preuthun BA'42
    • Sarah Prichard MD'74 (NEW!)
    • Samuel Principi BAH'76, LLB'81
    • Frederick Purvis (NEW!)
    • Adele Quarrington MD'62
    • Marilyn Quarterman BA'53
    • Mary Rawlyk
    • Donald Raymond BSc(Eng)'84, Phd'98 and Jennifer Keenan LLB'90 (NEW!)
    • Estate of Howard Richardson BCom'34
    • James A Richardson BA'72
    • Clayton Riddell
    • Violet Riddell*
    • Marc Rigby BSc(Eng)'92, BAH'97*
    • H Sanford Riley BA'71 and Deborah Riley
    • Cedric Ritchie LLD'84
    • Frank Ritchie BSc(Eng)'42*
    • Ian Roane
    • Elizabeth Robinson
    • Arnold Rogers BSc(Eng)'47 and Barbara Mary Ellen Rogers BCom'46, BA'48
    • Helen Ronald
    • David Rosen and Gloria Rosen (NEW!)
    • Wayne S Rosen BAH'84, MD'91
    • Estate of Winifred M Ross BA'92
    • Hope Ross-Papezik BA'47
    • Don Royce
    • David Russell MA'70 (NEW!)
    • Gerald Sadvari LLB'76 and Annemarie Bonkalo BA'71, BAH'72, LLB'76
    • Douglas Sanderson BSc(Eng)'58 and Vida M Winegarden
    • David J Saul BA'68
    • Alan Schwartz
    • Henderson Glenn Scott BA'56
    • Peter Scott*
    • Campbell Searle BSc(Eng)'47, DSc'95
    • Rita Seccombe BA'43*
    • Andrew Shaughnessy BSc(Eng)'87, LLB'91 and Andrea Feltham BAH'88
    • Robert Shaw BA'63 and Jean Shaw BA'63, BA/BPHE'64
    • Deborah Shelton BEd'78
    • John Shuter and Susan Michel Shuter MBA'81
    • Estate of M Elizabeth Skeith BA'50
    • Daniel Soberman LLD'08* and Patricia Soberman MA'63*
    • Robert Sobey BAH'88
    • Estate of Robert W Southam BA'36, LLD'80
    • Jean Stackhouse
    • Estate of Richard Stackhouse BCom'53*
    • Robert Stevens BA'49
    • John Stewart*
    • Katharine Stewart BA'50
    • John Straiton BA'44
    • David Stratas LLB'84
    • Andrew Suhay
    • David Susman BA'60, MD'62
    • M Nancy Tatham BA'86, BAH'00 and Donna Henderson
    • James Taylor
    • Geraldine Tepper BA'56, LLB'60
    • Russell Thoman BA'57 and Lenore Thoman
    • Mark Thomas BSc(Eng)'77
    • Shirley Tilghman BScH'68, DSc'02
    • Robert Tivy BSc(Eng)'51 (NEW!)
    • Andrew Trevoy LLB'79 and Anna Trevoy
    • Stanley Trzop BSc(Eng)'58 and Iris E C Trzop
    • Mary Tschappat BAH'38
    • Timothy Turnbull BAH'79 and Christine Turnbull (NEW!)
    • Robert Uffen DSc'67*
    • Innes van Nostrand BSc(Eng)'90 and Alison Holt BAH'87
    • Stuart Vandewater* and Mary Vandewater*
    • James Waddell MD'38*
    • Estate of Elizabeth M T Walker*
    • Elizabeth Watt
    • Marshall Webb and Ann Webb
    • David A Wilson BCom'64
    • Estate of Francis James Wims BA'42, BSc(Eng)'44
    • Joseph Wintermans MBA'72 and Eileen Simon Phd'78 (NEW!)
    • Estate of Marion Wonnacott
    • Albert Wood BSc(Eng)'51 and Vivian Wood (NEW!)
    • Daniel Woolf BAH'80 and Julie Gordon-Woolf
    • Helen Wright
    • Herbert Wyman BCom'50
    • Ken Yung
  • PRINCIPAL’S CIRCLE: $10,000 to $49,999
    • Matt Aaronson BA'98, BCom'98 and Kate Sanderson BAH'98
    • Omar Abdel Hafez BCom'00
    • Marion C Abell
    • Walter Abicht MBA'90 and Hilary Warder BCom'87, LLB'90
    • Alan Ableson MSc'96, Phd'06 and Robyn Lynne Barker BMus'99, BEd'00 (NEW!)
    • Vivian Abrahams and Pamela Abrahams
    • Reuben Abramowsky
    • John Abrams and Carla Garnet
    • Michael Abrams BSc(Eng)'83
    • Jay Abramsky and Toby Abramsky (NEW!)
    • Michael Abramsky and Randi Abramsky
    • Tim Abray-Nyman BAH'90, MA'12 and Jacline Abray-Nyman
    • Michael Acerra and Cathy Acerra
    • William Acton BScH'75 and Susan Loube BScH'75
    • Bernard L Adell
    • Allan Adler BA'62, MD'65
    • Lenora Aedy BAH'56
    • Daniel Agnew BSc(Eng)'69 and Rohani Agnew
    • Hugh Agro BSc(Eng)'89 (NEW!)
    • Firoz Ahmed LLB'84
    • Ruth Aikenhead BA'45
    • George Aitken BSc(Eng)'59, MSc(Eng)'61, Phd'65 and Barbara Aitken BAH'61
    • Donald Akenson
    • Selim Akl and Karolina Akl BFA'78
    • Sheila J H Albon BScH'79
    • Bruce Alexander BCom'60, LLD'11 and Andrea Alexander
    • Deborah Alexander BA'72
    • James Alexander BSc(Eng)'65 and Dorothy Alexander BA'68
    • Sheila Alexander BA'81
    • Robert Algie MD'80 and Janet Algie BA'78
    • Blaine Allan BAH'76
    • Glenn Allard BSc(Eng)'65 and Susan Allard BAH'65
    • Peter Allen
    • Kristi Allik
    • Russell Allison BSc(Eng)'46 and Jean Allison
    • Peter Allward
    • Teresa Alm
    • Jeremy Alter BA'81, BSc(Eng)'85 and Mindy Alter
    • Arnold Amber MA'63 and Phyllis Amber BAH'62
    • Barbara Amiel
    • Roland Amolins MD'77
    • Dean Anastas BAH'81 and Jane Anastas
    • Jennifer Anderson BScH'66, MSc'68 (NEW!)
    • Ronald J Anderson and Maria Anderson
    • Tobey C Anderson
    • David Andrew
    • Stephen Andrews
    • James Angus BA'55 and Lorna-Lee Angus
    • Beate Anhalt
    • Anonymous-GT
    • James Brown MD'74 and Susan Anthony BA'75, BScH'76
    • Kenneth Appleby MD'54 and Mary Joyce Appleby
    • Julio Arboleda-Florez and Heather Stuart
    • Valerie Archibald BA/BPHE'76, BEd'77
    • Alan K Armstrong and Ursula Armstrong
    • George Armstrong
    • Gordon Armstrong MD'47 and Molly Armstrong
    • Jacqueline Armstrong Gates LLB'94
    • John Armstrong BCom'91 and Dianne Armstrong
    • Robert Armstrong BCom'37
    • Robert G Armstrong and Mary Patricia Armstrong
    • William Armstrong BAH'54, MA'55 and June Armstrong BA'57
    • Stephen Arnold BA'62
    • Joyce Ashton
    • Thomas Astle BSc(Eng)'82 and Martha-Lynn Astle BA'82
    • Anne Aston
    • Margaret Atack BA'55, MA'60, BEd'69
    • David Atherton and Joanna Atherton
    • M Shan Atkins BCom'79
    • Thomas Axworthy MA'71, Phd'79 and Roberta Axworthy BA'69, BEd'70
    • Doug Babington and Suzanne Fortier
    • Irene Backholm
    • David Bacon and Grace E Bacon BA'90
    • Jeffrey Bacon BSc(Eng)'79 and Deborah Bacon BA'78
    • Gary Bagley BScH'65, MSc'68 and Lynne Webb BAH'68, BEd'70
    • Ann Bahen BA'48
    • Karen Bailey BCom'93
    • William Baillie BSc(Eng)'85
    • William Bain BSc(Eng)'83
    • Beverley Baines LLB'73
    • Heather Baker BCom'83
    • Laura Baker MD'80
    • Mark Baker BSc(Eng)'91
    • Nicholas Bala LLB'77 and Martha Bala BA'73, MD'84
    • Mary Balanchuk BA'49
    • John Baldwin BAH'66 and Adrianne Baldwin BAH'65
    • Richard Baldwin BA'69, LLB'72 and Kristin Baldwin BA'70
    • Gordon Bale LLB'62 and J Maureen Bale
    • Anthony Ball LLB'90
    • Mary Ballantyne BA'55
    • Shelagh Ballard BA'56
    • Joanne J Bankes
    • Helen Bannard
    • James Barber BSc(Eng)'57, MSc(Eng)'59
    • Peter Barber BSc(Eng)'79 and Jean Barber BMus'77, BEd'78
    • Murray Barkley BAH'70, MA'72
    • Justin Barr BCom'94 and Jennifer Lamb BCom'93, MIR'95 (NEW!)
    • Edward Barrett BAH'52
    • Israel Barsky BA'68, MEd'76 and Therese Barsky BAH'74, BEd'75
    • D W Bartlett
    • Grant Bartlett
    • Rosemary Bartlett BA/BPHE'52
    • Sally Basmajian BMus'74
    • Thomas Bassett BAH'88 (NEW!)
    • Gary Batasar LLB'96 and Cheryl Batasar
    • Graeme Bate BSc(Eng)'79, MSc(Eng)'87
    • Timothy Bates BA'71, LLB'74 and Janey Bates BAH'71, BEd'72
    • William Bates MD'64
    • Gregory Bavington BSc(Eng)'85
    • Jeremy Baxter
    • Brian Bayley MBA'79
    • Frederick Bayliss BA'56, MDiv'58, DD'95
    • John Bayne MD'75
    • Michael Beach MD'62
    • Gardiner Beacom BSc(Eng)'66
    • Jeffrey Beck BSc(Eng)'80 and Tracy Beck
    • Kingsley Beck BSc(Eng)'59 and Laima Beck
    • Donald Becking BAH'50, MA'52 and Joyce Becking
    • Robert Beddie BSc(Eng)'54
    • Earl Bederman and Ann MacPherson
    • John Beech BCom'75 and Lesley Beech BAH'76
    • J Paul Belanger BSc(Eng)'56 and Beverly Belanger
    • Allen Bell BA'75, MBA'77 and Ola Dunin-Bell MD'79
    • Robert Bell BA'78 and Jennifer A Bell
    • David Bellamy BSc(Eng)'79 and Jennifer Bellamy (NEW!)
    • Douglas Bellinger BSc(Eng)'88
    • Rebecca Belmore
    • Brent Belzberg BCom'72 and Lynn Belzberg
    • Walter C Benger BSc(Eng)'47 and Eva Benger BA'46
    • Richard Beninger
    • Jean Benn
    • Barbara Bennett
    • Eric Bennett LLB'86 and Joan Bennett
    • Gary Bennett BSc(Eng)'57
    • Jalynn Bennett
    • Marilyn Bennett BNSc'59
    • Ruth Bennett
    • David Bensadoun BAH'92
    • Grant Bernhardt BSc(Eng)'61 and Charlene Bernhardt
    • Mark Bernstein BSc(Eng)'48
    • Eva Berringer
    • John Berry and Joan Berry BA'84
    • John Berton BA'87 and Kelley McKinnon BAH'87, LLB'88
    • Victor Betts BSc(Eng)'46
    • Karl Beveridge and Carole Conde
    • Alex Bewley BScH'94
    • Carlos Bhola MSc'85
    • John Bickerton BCom'53*
    • Natalie Bickerton
    • Ted Bieler
    • Ronald Biggs BSc(Eng)'61 and Deanna Biggs
    • Bruce Bigham BSc(Eng)'51, MSc(Eng)'53 and Jean Bigham
    • Brian Bimm BSc(Eng)'70, MBA'73 (NEW!)
    • James Birchard MD'54 and Shirley Birchard
    • Charles Bird MD'56
    • Robert G Bird
    • Ethel Birkenshaw BAH'48
    • Richard Birtwhistle
    • Ronald Bisset BCom'66
    • M Andre Bisson
    • Mandy Bjerkelund
    • Kim Black BCom'83
    • Sandra Black BA'57
    • Jim Blackhall BA'53, IR'53
    • James Blackmore MSc'79
    • Mairi Blair
    • Ronald Blair BA'48
    • William Blake
    • Paul Blanchard BA'70, LLB'75 and Janet Bradley BA'72, LLB'75
    • David Bloom MD'77
    • Danielle Blouin
    • Colin Blyth BAH'44, MA'46
    • Lorna Boag
    • Susan Boatman Garland
    • Thomas Bogart LLB'78 and Kathryn Tamaki LLB'78
    • Gordon Bogden BSc(Eng)'81
    • Michael Bolitho BCom'84 and Angelica Thiele-Bolitho
    • David Bonham and Heather Bonham
    • Steven Bookman LLB'70 and Gillian Bookman BAH'74, JD'10
    • David Boone BSc(Eng)'77 and Jane Poole BA'77
    • Michael Boone BCom'92
    • Frances Booth BA'46
    • Leo Bortolotti
    • John Botterell and Mary Botterell BAH'54
    • Blair Bowker BA'69
    • Douglas Boyd
    • Shary Boyle
    • Ruth Bracken BA/BPHE'53
    • Richard Bradeen BCom'78 and Barbara Osler BA'79
    • James Bradley BSc(Eng)'69, MBA'74 and Sharon Bradley
    • Susan Bradley
    • R J Bradshaw BAH'58
    • Jo-Anne Brady MBA'82
    • T Douglas Brady BA'69, LLB'72
    • David Braide
    • Mary-Jane Braide BAH'82
    • Dietrich Brand LLB'67
    • Joe Brandolino
    • Donald Brearley MD'70
    • Nicholas Brearton BCom'81 and Catherine Morelli
    • Alan Breck BSc(Eng)'70, MSc'72, BEd'73 and Cheryl Pulling BA'81, BNSc'82
    • Neil Bresolin BCom'81
    • Harold Bridge MBA'67
    • Stuart Bridgeman BSc(Eng)'74, MSc(Eng)'75 and Holly Bridgeman BA'74, BEd'75 (NEW!)
    • Jacqueline Brien
    • David Brisbin BA'67, LLB'70 and Margaret Brisbin BA'67
    • Douglas Brock BScH'63 and Mary Lou Brock BNSc'62
    • Reginald Bronskill BA'81 and Helen Findlay BA'76, BAH'78, MA'82
    • Richard Brook BSc(Eng)'84
    • Janet Brooke (NEW!)
    • Karyn Brooks BCom'76
    • Laura Brooks BA'77, BAH'78 (NEW!)
    • Joan Broughton BAH'60
    • Alice Brown
    • Christopher Brown BA'67
    • David Brown BA'84
    • E Louise Brown
    • George Brown BSc(Eng)'48 and Dorothy Brown BA'48
    • Gordon Brown BEd'73 and Judith Brown BAH'76, MA'79 (NEW!)
    • Ian Brown BAH'73 and Linda Brown BA'73
    • Janet Brown BNSc'74
    • Ruth Brown BA'49
    • Peter Brownhill BSc(Eng)'71
    • Harvey Brownstone LLB'80
    • Jean Bruce MA'67
    • Robert Bruce LLB'73 and Joan Bruce
    • William Bruce BAH'92 and Jennifer D'Addario BAH'94, MPA'95
    • Grant Brunet MD'83 and Caryl Brunet BSc'82 (NEW!)
    • William Brunt BSc(Eng)'59 and Joan Marie Brunt
    • Elaine Bryans
    • William Bryck BCom'76 and Catherine Bryck BCom'76
    • Theodore Bryk BA'66
    • Dilys Buckley-Jones BAH'65
    • Brian Bucknall and Mary Jane Mossman LLB'70
    • R Lloyd Budgell BCom'59, LLB'63
    • Audrey Bull Pickard
    • Bartley Bull BCom'77 and Ann Bull BA'79
    • Erwin Buncel
    • Robert Burge
    • Gary Burggraf
    • Sharon Burke
    • Bernard Burkom
    • Derek Burney BAH'62, MA'64, LLD'98 and Joan Burney BA'61
    • Norman Burnfield BSc(Eng)'57
    • Cecil Burns MSc(Eng)'52
    • Daniel Burns BAH'70
    • Thea Burns MAC'78
    • Stewart Busbridge BCom'96
    • R James Buttery
    • William Buxton BMus'73, LLD'09 and Elizabeth Buxton (NEW!)
    • Mark Caiger BCom'93
    • Jill Calder MD'86
    • Robert Calder BSc(Eng)'59 and Marjorie E Calder
    • Gregor Caldwell BCom'64 and Elizabeth Caldwell
    • Ron Call and Christel Call BA'70
    • Bryan Callaghan MD'72 and Patrice Callaghan
    • Mireille Calle-Gruber
    • Donald Cameron BCom'46
    • George Cameron BSc(Eng)'43
    • Hugh Cameron BSc(Eng)'73
    • Roberta Cameron
    • Anna Cammuso
    • Donato Cammuso
    • Colin Campbell BA'64, LLB'65
    • Douglas Campbell BSc(Eng)'67
    • James Campbell BSc(Eng)'99 and Cynthia Hickey BAH'99, LLB'04
    • Lorne Campbell and Eha Campbell
    • Geoffrey Campbell BCom'98
    • J Neil Campbell BA'69 and Judith Forrest BA'66
    • James Campbell BEd'76 (NEW!)
    • Kenneth Campbell LLB'81 and Mary Campbell
    • Margaret Gardner Campbell BScH'69, BEd'72
    • Robert Campbell BSc(Eng)'62 and Barbara Campbell (NEW!)
    • Wallace Campbell BA'41
    • William M Campbell BSc(Eng)'48*
    • William R Campbell
    • Charles Campling BSc(Eng)'44, BA'90 and Laura Campling BAH'46, BEd'70
    • Fred A L Campling BSc(Eng)'52
    • William Cannon and Tensia Jwo
    • David Carey BSc(Eng)'79, MBA'94 and Kathryn Carey BScH'80 (NEW!)
    • Christopher Carl BCom'84
    • Douglas Carl BSc(Eng)'65
    • Lucille Carling Chambers MD'79
    • Lloyd Carlsen MD'57 and Sandra Carlsen
    • Katie Carmichael
    • Lorne Carmichael and Susan Hara BScH'88
    • Charles Carpenter MD'54, MSc(Eng)'57 and Patricia Carpenter
    • G Douglas Carr BA'66
    • Mary Carr-Harris
    • Jessie Carruthers
    • George Carson MD'68
    • Donald Carter BA'63, LLB'66 and Catherine Carter BA'64
    • Barbara Cartwright
    • Catherine Carty BA'42
    • Christopher Carty BCom'84
    • Anne Case BScH'77, MSc'79
    • Guy Casgrain BCom'78
    • Roger Casgrain BCom'80 and Colette Charest BSc(Eng)'82
    • Boris Castel
    • Lachlan Cattanach BA'50
    • Carol Cerutti BAH'93
    • Martha Cervenko
    • Carole Chabot BMus'74
    • Paul Chadwick and June Chadwick MA'50
    • Pierre Chamberland
    • Conrad Chan BA'92, BSc'93
    • Jeff Chan BA'73
    • Michael Chan MD'86
    • John Chance BA'49, IR'53
    • Walter Chang MD'71
    • Edward Chant BSc(Eng)'77
    • Christopher Chapler and Mary Ann Chapler
    • Allison Charters
    • Alan Chen Phd'70, MD'75
    • Anton Chiperzak BSc(Eng)'47 and Margaret Chiperzak
    • Donald Chow MD'81 and Angela Chow MSc'80, Phd'85
    • Madeleine Chown
    • Laurits Christensen and Dianne Christensen BAH'71
    • Craig Christie BSc(Eng)'66
    • David J Christie and Valerie Christie
    • William Christie BCom'78
    • Michael Clancy BA'57
    • Robert Clapp BSc(Eng)'64 and Jane Clapp BA'63
    • David Clare BCom'78
    • Douglas Clark BSc(Eng)'67 (NEW!)
    • John Clark MD'41
    • Andrew Clarke BCom'84 and Marianne Anderson BScH'84
    • David Clarke BScH'81, MSc'84, Phd'87
    • Julie Clarke BA'42
    • David Clarry BSc(Eng)'82, MSc(Eng)'84 (NEW!)
    • Donald Clendenning BSc(Eng)'56 and Carolyn Clendenning BA'55 (NEW!)
    • Christopher Climo BCom'84 and Susan Climo BScH'86
    • Frances Cloke BA'41
    • James Cluett MD'86 and Susan Cluett BSc(Eng)'86
    • Stuart Clyne
    • Penelope Coates
    • Robert Coates BScH'75, LLB'79
    • Barrie Codd BSc(Eng)'73 and Maud Brooke BSc(Eng)'73
    • Russel Code
    • Helen Coffey BAH'66
    • Grant Coggins BSc(Eng)'80
    • Annabel Cohen MA'72, Phd'75
    • James Cohen MD'73
    • Shirley Cohen
    • William George Colborne BSc(Eng)'48, MSc(Eng)'51*
    • Gordon Colbourne BSc(Eng)'57 and Elizabeth Colbourne BA'56
    • James Colby BScH'83, MBA'85 and Lynn Southcott BCom'84
    • Ian Collier BSc(Eng)'73
    • M Mary Collins BA'61
    • Robin Collyer
    • Frederic Colwell MA'58
    • Clara Conn
    • Wendy Conn BCom'76
    • Justin Connidis LLB'79 and Julia McArthur BAH'77, BScH'80, MA'10
    • Paul M Conway and Heather Lawson
    • James Cook MD'60, MSc'63 and Carolyn Cook (NEW!)
    • Heather Cooke
    • Bruce Cooper BCom'88 and Marie Campbell BAH'89
    • Gregory Cooper BScH'79, MSc'82, MD'84 and Carolyn Brown MD'84
    • Peter Copestake BA'78 and Sara Copestake (NEW!)
    • William Corbett MD'56, MSc'62 and Lois Corbett BAH'54, MEd'83
    • Maurice Corbett BSc(Eng)'61, MBA'66 and Enid Corbett BAH'62
    • Bryan Cornwall BSc(Eng)'87, MSc(Eng)'90, Phd'96 and Deeanne Cornwall BScH'89
    • Peter Coulson BA'62, LLB'65 and Janet Coulson BA'62
    • David Court BCom'79 and Alice J Court
    • Ryan Couvrette BCom'00 and Laura Couvrette BCom'00
    • Alan Covington BScH'74
    • Eric Covington
    • Janet Covington
    • Nancy Covington MD'72
    • Bill Cowper BAH'98 and Sarah Winterhalt LLB'04 (NEW!)
    • Barclay Craig BSc(Eng)'42
    • Jim Craig BA'52 and Helen Craig BA'51, BA/BPHE'52
    • William Craig BAH'50, MA'50*
    • Donald Cranston BScH'82, MBA'85 and Megan Hill BA'84
    • James Cranston BSc(Eng)'69, MBA'72
    • Robert Cranston MD'59 and Ann Cranston BAH'58
    • Robert Crawford BSc(Eng)'70
    • Susan Creasy BA/BPHE'77, BEd'78
    • Isobel Creelman BA'49
    • Wendy Crewson BA'77
    • Thomas Cromwell BMus'73, LLB'76, LLD'10 and Della Cromwell
    • Barbara Crook BAH'79
    • Mark Crosby MA'87, Phd'94 and Holly Lindsay MA'88
    • Claire Cross BAH'81
    • Gordon Crowe
    • Ruth Croxford BScH'74, MSc'84
    • Alan Cruess MD'75 and Laurie Cruess BSc'75
    • Douglas C Cryderman BSc(Eng)'53
    • William A Cunningham BCom'83
    • Craig Curran BCom'69, MBA'70
    • Donald Currie BA'71
    • Mary Beth Currie LLB'83
    • John Curry BSc(Eng)'61
    • Therese Perras Cyr
    • Mario da Ponte BSc(Eng)'74, MBA'81 and Peggy da Ponte
    • Robert Dalrymple
    • Donald Daly BCom'43, BAH'46, MA'48 and Madeleine Daly
    • Christine Dalziel MD'77
    • Peter Dalziel BScH'73, MD'77
    • James D'Andrea BAH'77, MA'80, LLB'82 and Leslie D'Andrea BScH'81 (NEW!)
    • Irving Dardick MD'57 and Grace Dardick BA/BPHE'56
    • Naveen Dargan BAH'80 and Christina Dargan BCom'81 (NEW!)
    • David Darling
    • Irene David BCom'76
    • Lois Davidson BAH'56
    • Peter Davies and Lucille Davies BEd'85
    • Cynthia Davis
    • Helen M Davis BA'41
    • Raymond Dawes MD'76 and Mary Dawes
    • Graham Dawson
    • Jim Dawson BSc(Eng)'77 and Marjorie Dawson BSc(Eng)'77
    • Michael Dawson BCom'78 and Jo-Ann Dawson
    • Stewart Dawson
    • Kelly D'Cruz BScH'92, MSc'95
    • Andre de Haan BCom'83 and Glenna de Haan BCom'83
    • Benjamin De Rubeis LLB'79
    • James Deacon BScH'75, MD'79 and Caliesha Stewart
    • Janice Deakin BA/BPHE'80, BEd'81
    • Alan Deale and Kathleen Hunter LLB'80
    • Graeme Deans BSc(Eng)'83 and Julia Deans BAH'85
    • Craig Debbo BScH'93 and Diane Debbo BNSc'94
    • Jane Debbrecht BSc(Eng)'81
    • James Decker BSc(Eng)'70 and Sophie Decker BA'69, BEd'70
    • Peter DeCourcy
    • Daniel Dederer BSc(Eng)'85 and Mary Dodd BCom'84
    • Donald Deduke BA'68 and Lorna Deduke
    • Roger Deeley and Shelagh McDonald BA'83, MBA'85
    • Gloria Delisle BScH'63, MSc'64, Phd'70
    • Ronald Delisle BSc(Eng)'59, LLB'64*
    • Nicholas Delva MD'75
    • Brian Demone and Lois Demone
    • Peter Demos BSc(Eng)'41*
    • Robert Dengler BSc(Eng)'65, DSc'88
    • Robin Denman BCom'55 and Margaret E R Denman
    • Roger Dent BCom'83 and Susan Lambie BA'83
    • Allan DeQuetteville BSc(Eng)'65
    • Beverley Derbyshire
    • Mark DesLauriers BCom'78 and Wendy DesLauriers BEd'82
    • John DesMarteau MD'74
    • Douglas Dethy BCom'75
    • Thomas Detre
    • Melba DeWitt
    • Nicholas Diamant MD'60
    • Roger Dickhout BSc(Eng)'79 and Janet Dickhout
    • Margaret Dickie MD'80
    • Ronald Dimock BSc(Eng)'71, LLB'74 and Wendy Wayling BA'73
    • Charles Dingman BSc(Eng)'59
    • Henry Dinsdale MD'55 and June Dinsdale BCom'54
    • Henry Dinsdale BA'84, LLB'87 and Diane Wherrett MD'87
    • Bryan Disher
    • Jerrold Disher BSc(Eng)'51 and Lorna Disher
    • John Dixon
    • Michael Dixon and Katherine Crewe BSc(Eng)'81
    • Martin Dobkin MD'66
    • Lloyd Dobson BAH'47
    • Peter J Doherty
    • Catherine Dolan
    • Michael Dolbey BSc(Eng)'63, MSc(Eng)'66 and Susan Dolbey BAH'64, MA'66
    • Lawrence Dolecki BA'62, LLB'72
    • Edward Doleman BSc(Eng)'82, MSc(Eng)'86 and Patricia Doleman BMus'83, BEd'84
    • Philippe Dollois BSc(Eng)'82 (NEW!)
    • Louise Dompierre BAH'78
    • Douglas Donald BA'73, MD'76 and Anne Donald BSc'75
    • James Donald BSc(Eng)'48
    • Allan Donaldson BSc(Eng)'56 and Elizabeth Donaldson BA'56
    • Edward Donaldson BCom'72
    • Peter Dorn and Charlotte Dorn (NEW!)
    • R J Douglas
    • Gordon Dowsley BAH'66 and Marilyn Dowsley
    • Denzil Doyle BSc(Eng)'56
    • Jan Drabek and Joan Drabek BA'51
    • Stanley Drabek BAH'58, MA'65
    • Pleasantine Drake
    • Thomas Draper MD'55 and Patricia Draper
    • Peter Dravers MBA'88
    • Donald Drummond MA'77, LLD'10
    • Reid Drury BCom'78 and Shelagh Drury BScH'78
    • Stephen Dryden BSc(Eng)'79 and Patricia Dryden
    • Pierre du Prey and Julia du Prey BEd'92 (NEW!)
    • Melanie Dugan (NEW!)
    • Richard M Dumbrille and Sarah Jane Dumbrille BA'65
    • Janne Duncan MA'85, LLB'88
    • Diana Duncan-Fletcher
    • Kenneth Dunn BSc(Eng)'60
    • Marie DunSeith
    • Elizabeth Durdan
    • Judith Durkee BA'57 (NEW!)
    • Scott Earthy BCom'97 and Carolyn Earthy
    • Trudie Easson BA'79, BEd'80
    • Shafiq K Ebrahim MA'95, Phd'00
    • John Eby BA'73, MBA'75 and Shelley Eby BA'73, BEd'74
    • David Edmison MD'67
    • Hans Edstrand BAH'97
    • Gordon Edwards MD'71 and Linda Edwards
    • Peter Edwards BAH'84, MIR'88
    • Susan Edwards BScH'75 and Allan Edwards
    • Wayne Egan LLB'88
    • Gunnar Eggertson BSc(Eng)'87 and Catherine Eggertson BSc(Eng)'87
    • Paul Eichenberg BSc(Eng)'78
    • James Eickmeier BSc(Eng)'59
    • Bruce Eidsvik BSc(Eng)'85 and Karen Barker BA'86
    • Eleanor Einarson
    • Sherif El-Defrawy BScH'82, Phd'88 and Laurel Bates BScH'81, MSc'84, MD'87
    • Bradley Elberg BA'93, LLB'01
    • Cheryl Elder
    • Kenneth L Elder
    • Larry Ellas
    • Rick Ellas
    • George Elliott BScH'65, MSc'66 and Noriko Yui
    • Richard Elliott BSc(Eng)'69 and Nancy Elliott
    • Carol Ellis BScH'82, MBA'94
    • Warren Elofson and Betty Elofson
    • Peter Elwood BSc(Eng)'70
    • Margo H Emrich
    • Robert Engbloom LLB'75 and Nancy Engbloom LLB'76 (NEW!)
    • Donald Engebretson*
    • Bruce Engel MD'67
    • Bruce Enstone BSc(Eng)'73, MBA'96
    • Robert Erdahl
    • Blair Erskine BSc(Eng)'55
    • John Estey BSc(Eng)'72 and Catherine Estey BEd'72
    • Clare Estlick BA'53
    • Catherine Evans
    • Guntis Ezers BSc(Eng)'64 and Inara Ezers
    • Marion Fahner
    • Matthew Faris MD'85
    • Patricia Farmer BA'81, MD'85
    • Janet Farooq BAH'66
    • Stephannie Farrell BA'66
    • John Faulkner BA'49, BA/BPHE'50 and Margaret Faulkner
    • Douglas Fee BSc(Eng)'75 and Sheila Fee
    • John Feick BSc(Eng)'65
    • Brian Feldman and Kathryn Feldman
    • Anthony Fell
    • Judi Fenton
    • Hugheen Ferguson
    • Howard Fergusson BCom'74 and Elaine Fergusson
    • J B Fetherstonhaugh and M Christine Zufelt BCom'79 (NEW!)
    • Alexander Fetterly BA'69, MD'73
    • Thomas Fiala BA'87, MD'88
    • David Field MD'74
    • Karen Field (NEW!)
    • Bryan Finlay and Carol Finlay
    • David Finley LLB'84 and Catharine Finley (NEW!)
    • Michael Fitzgibbons BSc(Eng)'71
    • David Fitzpatrick BSc(Eng)'81 and Sian Fitzpatrick BSc(Eng)'81
    • Margann Fitzpatrick
    • Jackie Flanagan
    • William Flanagan
    • Steven Flanders BCom'86 (NEW!)
    • Keith Flegg MD'56 and Joan Caroline Flegg
    • Ted M Fletcher and Joan Fletcher
    • Bruce Flexman BSc(Eng)'70 (NEW!)
    • Nicole Florent BA'88, MPA'01, LLM'06 and Robert Hudson
    • The Follwell Family (NEW!)
    • Robert Fones
    • Andrew Foote BAH'87
    • Don Forbes and Laura Forbes
    • James Ford BScH'79
    • Michael Forsayeth BCom'77 and Janet Forsayeth BA'77
    • Tim Fort and Martha Bailey LLM'88 (NEW!)
    • Gail Fosbrooke BA'58
    • Christopher Fosmire BSc(Eng)'78
    • James Fotheringham BScH'93, MSc'95 and Jennifer Fotheringham MAC'94
    • Gordon Fowler BCom'71 and Karen Fowler BA'71
    • Michael Fox and Louise Noble BAH'93, MA'96, Phd'02
    • Corey Fraiberg BCom'93
    • Robert Francki BSc(Eng)'86 (NEW!)
    • David Franklin BScH'70, MSc'09 and Lise Chartrand
    • Donald Fraser LLB'62
    • Laurie Fraser BNSc'69
    • Murray Fraser MD'45
    • Blake H Frazer
    • Douglas Freel BSc(Eng)'86
    • Dennis Freeman BA'70 and Kathleen Freeman BA'70
    • MacClement Freeman BAH'51 and Elinor Freeman
    • Michael Freeman MD'74
    • Jaroslav Frei MD'56 and Ellen Frei BA'55
    • Pamela Frid MD'82
    • Mark Friedland LLB'87 and Leslie Newman LLB'87
    • Philip Fry
    • Ramon Fu
    • Katherine Fulmer
    • Stephane Furrer and Catharine Furrer-Lech BAH'77
    • John Gage (NEW!)
    • Paul Gagne MBA'75 (NEW!)
    • Pasquale Galasso BA'55, BA/BPHE'55 and Jan Elizabeth Galasso BA'59, BA/BPHE'60
    • Peter Galbraith MD'56 and Ruth Galbraith MD'57
    • Ronald Galbraith BSc(Eng)'48
    • J Bruce Galloway MD'44
    • Glenn G Garneys and Pearl Dixon BA/BPHE'78, BEd'79
    • Brian Gaunce BSc(Eng)'83
    • Klaus Geiger
    • Jon Gelman
    • Henry George MD'58 and Janet George BA'73
    • George Gerula MD'63
    • James Gibbons BSc(Eng)'56
    • Lynn Gibson
    • Margaret Gibson BA'46, BAH'47
    • Stanley Gibson BCom'71 and Marie-Rose Gibson (NEW!)
    • Niels Giddins MD'81
    • Michael Gilbert BCom'78 and Cynthia Gilbert BA'78
    • Harold Gilbert BSc(Eng)'51 and Susan Gilbert
    • Elinor Gill Ratcliffe
    • Brock Gill BCom'02 (NEW!)
    • Grace Gill BA'46
    • Kelly Gill BAH'88
    • Alexander Gillies BA'37
    • Richard Gillies MD'55
    • Marian Gilmour BA'53
    • Robert Ginn BSc(Eng)'54, MSc(Eng)'58 and Dorothy Ginn
    • Eric Girard BScH'75
    • June Girvan
    • Paul Glen BSc(Eng)'74 and Kim Glen BScH'73
    • Pierre B Gobin
    • Elaine Goble
    • Cyril Goddeeris BCom'00
    • Steven Goldbach BCom'96 and Michelle Dunstan BCom'96
    • Marie Goldthorpe
    • Adrian Gollner BFA'87
    • Philip Golomb MD'66
    • Bill Gooch
    • Barbara Good
    • Lin Good
    • Bruce Gordon MD'57, MSc'62, Phd'63
    • David Gordon
    • David Gordon BSc(Eng)'76, MPL'79 and Katherine Rudder MEd'03
    • John Gordon MBA'63 and Virginia Gordon
    • John Gordon MD'69 and Margaret Gordon BA'66
    • Robert Gordon
    • Will Gorlitz
    • Richard Gorman
    • Donald Gormley BSc(Eng)'48 and Rosemary Gormley BA'50
    • Hugh Gorwill
    • Allan E Gotlieb
    • Anne Gouinlock BCom'82
    • David Grace BScH'69
    • Alan Graham MD'79 and Mickey P Graham
    • Anthony Graham and Helen Graham BCom'76
    • Anthony Graham MD'66
    • Gordon Graham BSc(Eng)'88 and Lenore West BSc(Eng)'88 (NEW!)
    • David Grant BA'64
    • Douglas Grant
    • Paul Grant BA'90 and Helen Grant
    • John Gray MD'71 and Ruth Gray BA'73
    • M Kay Gray
    • Nicholas Gray BAH'80
    • B Leigh Greaves
    • Leslie Green BAH'78 and Denise Reaume BA'77, LLB'80
    • Ross Green MD'53
    • Thomas Green BCom'82 and Dee Dee Green
    • John Greenaway MD'65 and Nancy Greenaway
    • Edward Greenspan and Suzy Greenspan (NEW!)
    • Allan R Gregg (NEW!)
    • John Gregory BSc(Eng)'43 and Norma Gregory
    • Glenn Greig BSc(Eng)'77
    • William Gribble BSc(Eng)'50 and Sheila Gribble BA'48
    • Frank Grieve BSc(Eng)'67
    • Malcolm Griffin Phd'65
    • Peter Griffin LLB'77 and Ann Griffin MPA'75
    • Philip Griffin LLB'70
    • Diana Grinnell MD'64
    • Andrew Gross BCom'79 and Nora Gross BA'81, BAH'82
    • James Grout LLB'81
    • Douglas Grundy
    • Robert Grynoch MD'78 and Pamela Sing
    • Susan Guichon BSc'78
    • J.A.W. Gunn BAH'59
    • Reginald Gunson BSc(Eng)'64
    • James Gutmann
    • Mathew Gventer and Marilyn Birmingham
    • Edmund Ha BSc(Eng)'76
    • Richard Haas Phd'73, MD'77
    • Colleen Hache
    • Sybil Hagerman BA'54
    • David Hain BA'71, LLB'74 and Elizabeth Hain BA'73
    • Geoff R Hall and Colleen L Dempsey BAH'91, LLB'98
    • Gordon Hall BScH'63 and Wendy Vernon Hall
    • Kevin Hall BSc(Eng)'79, MSc(Eng)'81
    • Terence Hall BAH'77
    • Trudy Hall BScH'73
    • Clint Hallam BSc(Eng)'50
    • John Halliwell BCom'72 and Mary Lou Halliwell
    • John A Hallward BCom'83
    • Albert Hamilton and Mary E Hamilton
    • Carol Hamilton BA'64
    • Jean-Jacques Hamm and Christiane Fleig-Hamm
    • Garry Hammond
    • George Hamor and Anne Hamor BA'76, BEd'77 (NEW!)
    • Philip Hampson BAH'81 and Cheryl Hampson BScH'82
    • Matthew Handford BA'91, BAH'92, MIR'93 and Bobbi Handford
    • Jeff Harbin BSc(Eng)'82, MBA'86
    • Marion Harbin BA'54, BA/BPHE'55
    • Sandra Harder MD'79
    • John Hargadon MD'79 (NEW!)
    • Mary Harmer BA'57
    • Rudolf Harmsen
    • James Harper BSc(Eng)'54
    • Marianne Harris BScH'79
    • Bev Harrison BCom'62
    • Elizabeth Harrison BA'49
    • Everett Harrison BCom'46
    • James Harrison MD'53
    • Jeannie Harrison
    • Margaret Harrison
    • Howard Hart BCom'53
    • Janet Hart
    • Jocelyn Hart BAH'83
    • Roger Hart BSc(Eng)'65
    • Stephen Hartman BSc(Eng)'61
    • Crane Harvey BSc(Eng)'88 (NEW!)
    • Alison Harvison Young
    • Richard Haskayne
    • Thomas Haslett BSc(Eng)'85
    • Wasim Hassan BSc(Eng)'68 and Helen Hassan
    • John Haston BSc(Eng)'51
    • Keith Hatlelid and Anne Hatlelid
    • Bruce Hay MD'58 and Margaret Hay
    • Gregory Hay MD'75
    • Janet Hay BAH'66
    • Robert Hayashi BSc(Eng)'60
    • Ewart Hayes BSc(Eng)'49
    • Shirley Hayhurst
    • Allison Haynes BA'64, MDiv'66
    • Brian Heald BSc(Eng)'79 and Debra Heald
    • Alevia Healey
    • Roger Healey BScH'75, MSc'85 and Anna Sadura BScH'79
    • Donald Heath and Judith Heath BA'73
    • Gordon Hector BSc(Eng)'46
    • Robert Hedrick
    • Douglas Heighington MBA'81
    • Marie Heintzman
    • Hugh Helferty BScH'77, MBA'85 and Sarita Karve
    • Paul Hemsley BScH'87 and Coryn Andre BScH'90
    • Herwart Helmstaedt
    • Jason Henderson BCom'93
    • Brian Henderson BAH'60 and Mary Henderson BA'60
    • Mortimer Hendler
    • Gordon Hendren BCom'79
    • Anthony Hendrie BA'60
    • Elisabeth Heney*
    • Brian Hennen MD'62 and Margaret Hennen
    • Paul Hentschel BCom'79 and Betty DelBianco LLB'84
    • John Hepburn BSc(Eng)'71 and Barbara Hepburn BA'73
    • William R Herridge
    • Thomas J Herron and Ellen Herron BScH'64
    • William Herzer BSc(Eng)'65
    • William Hesler BA'64
    • James A Hester
    • Mary M Hetherington BA'54
    • Dick Heusinkveld BSc(Eng)'76 and Louise Heusinkveld BAH'76
    • Marlene Hewitt BA'61
    • Thomas Hewitt BAH'82 and Patricia Hewitt BAH'84, BEd'84 (NEW!)
    • Roy Hewson BAH'83, MBA'87 and Cara Hewson BA'84
    • Matthew Hibbert LLB'98
    • Shirley Higginson BCom'76
    • Robert Hilderley
    • Brian Hill BAH'82 (NEW!)
    • Douglas Hill BSc(Eng)'55 and Frances Hill
    • Elaine Hill
    • Philip Hill BSc(Eng)'53 (NEW!)
    • John Hilliker BAH'58
    • Llewellya Hillis BAH'52, DSc'85
    • Jacqueline Hilton BA'74
    • Neil Hindle BCom'75 and Barbara Hindle
    • Richard Hinterhoeller BSc(Eng)'78 and Josephine Marks BScH'78
    • Eric Hoaken BAH'88, LLB'92
    • Jack Hockman BSc(Eng)'47
    • Burnell Hodgins BSc(Eng)'57
    • Ian Hodkinson and Jill Hodkinson
    • Stephen Hoffmeister BCom'98 and Melanie Hoffmeister
    • Karen Hofmann MD'72 and Pamela Hofmann BAH'71, BEd'72
    • Douglas Hogeboom BScH'73 and Penny Hogeboom
    • Hubert Hogle BA'65, LLB'68 and Anne Hogle MD'71
    • David Holland BCom'80 and Jane Holland BAH'82, BEd'83 (NEW!)
    • John Hollingsworth BCom'73
    • George N Hood BAH'78, MPA'81 and Debbie Hood
    • Tony Hooper BCom'76 and Wendy Hooper
    • Gerard Hopkins BCom'51 and Jocelyn Hopkins
    • Ruth Hopson BA'64
    • Terrence Hopwood BA'75 and Paula M Hopwood
    • Michael Horgan and Mary Ellen Horgan
    • Clay Horner BA'80
    • David Horner BSc(Eng)'70 and Mary Horner
    • Lyn Horwood
    • Robert Hotrum and Maureen Farr-Eagan
    • Wayne M House and Marilyn Hayhoe BEd'69
    • Stuart Houston
    • Kirk Houston MD'57
    • Thomas Houston BCom'75, LLB'78 and Janet Houston BAH'75
    • William Houston BA'69
    • Graham Houze MD'65
    • Gregory Howard BA'90
    • Leslie Howatt BSc(Eng)'89
    • Vernon Howe BCom'50 and Edythe Howe
    • Ian G M Howey and Susan J T Howey
    • Iain Howieson BSc(Eng)'80 and Susan Howieson BA'79, BEd'80 (NEW!)
    • Keith Hoyte MD'72 and Norma Jibb MD'72
    • Wencel Hubacheck BSc(Eng)'45 and Betty Hubacheck
    • Anne Hudson BA'44
    • Ian Hughes and Margaret Hughes
    • Mikaela Hughes
    • Michael Hummel and Linda St George
    • Andrew Hungerford BCom'96
    • Brian Hunter and Dora Hunter
    • Christopher Hunter BSc(Eng)'88 (NEW!)
    • Grant Hunter
    • John Hunter BSc(Eng)'69
    • Thomas Hunter LLB'79 and Barbara Hunter BA'77
    • Heidi Hurd BAH'82 (NEW!)
    • David Hurst MD'56
    • Brian Huston BSc(Eng)'86 (NEW!)
    • Bruce Hutchinson and Linda Hutchinson (NEW!)
    • Douglas Hutchinson
    • Nancy Hutchinson
    • Craig Hutchison BCom'88 (NEW!)
    • Patricia A Hutchison MD'54
    • Paul Hutchison MDiv'95 and Sharon Hutchison BScH'93, BEd'94
    • W Farrell Hyde and Marguerite Hyde BA'54
    • Michael Ircha BSc(Eng)'68, MPL'73, MPA'80 and Mary Ircha BA'68 (NEW!)
    • Avrom Isaacs
    • Naomi Jackson Groves
    • David R Jackson
    • George Jackson BA'85
    • Patricia Jackson BAH'72
    • Richard Jackson MBA'71 and Moira Jackson
    • Robert Jackson
    • Luis Jacob
    • Katja Jacobs
    • Elliott Jacobson MBA'69
    • Stephen James BCom'64 and Carole James BA'64
    • Douglas James LLB'72
    • William James LLD'90
    • Maurice Jamieson MD'62
    • Edwin Janack MD'51 and Margaret Janack
    • M F Jaques
    • J Gordon Jarvis BSc(Eng)'45
    • Peter Jarzem BSc(Eng)'80, MD'84 (NEW!)
    • Don Jean-Louis
    • Alan Jeeves MA'65, Phd'71
    • Elizabeth Jeffrey MSc'01
    • J. Ian Jeffrey MD'46
    • Jon Jennekens BSc(Eng)'56 and Norah Jennekens
    • Hugh Jenney and Claire Jenney
    • Donald Jennings MD'57, MSc'60, Phd'62 and Gail Jennings BNSc'57
    • Ross Jennings BA'86 (NEW!)
    • Bryan Jensen BCom'93 and Mary Jensen BAH'93
    • Ben Jetten
    • Vilayil John Phd'70 and Jacqueline John
    • Jan Johnson
    • Maurice Johnson
    • McAllister Johnson
    • William Johnson LLB'68 and Susan Johnson
    • Jamie Johnston BAH'68, MA'69 and Sandy Johnston
    • Margaret Johnston
    • Peter Johnston BA'53*
    • Wendy Johnston MD'85
    • Ian Johnstone and Gayle Johnstone
    • Neil Johnstone BSc(Eng)'61 and Jocelyn Johnstone BAH'62
    • Roger Jones BAH'80 (NEW!)
    • Russel Jones
    • Paul Josefowitz
    • Sanjay Joshi LLB'99 and Shaheen Joshi
    • Gordon Judge MD'50 and Patricia Judge
    • Michael Judge BA'76, BAH'78 and Ellen Marie Costello
    • Manuel Edgar Kadish
    • Raymon Kaduck and Jane Kaduck BA'54
    • Henry Kafka BA'72, MD'76
    • Gordon Kaiser LLB'71, MA'72
    • Andrew Kalotay BScH'64, MSc'66
    • Ryan Kalt BCom'01
    • Paul Karrow BSc(Eng)'54
    • Miriam Kaufman MD'80 and Elizabeth Benson BAH'74, LLB'78
    • Eric Kay LLB'81
    • Adrian Kayari BA'92
    • George Kellam MD'74 and Laura Kellam BAH'00, BEd'02
    • Wilhelmina Kellam BA'49
    • Diane Kelly BA'64, LLB'83
    • Frances Kelly
    • Jim Kelly BAH'70
    • Abraham Kelly BSc(Eng)'57 and Phyllis Kelly
    • Stacy Kelly BAH'96 and Mark Julien BEd'08 (NEW!)
    • Wayne Kemick MBA'81 and Tammy Kemick
    • Alexander Kennedy MD'61
    • Allen Kennedy and Bev Kennedy
    • Claire M C Kennedy LLB'94
    • Joe Kenney BA'63 and Linda Crump Kenney BA'65, BNSc'65
    • Phyllida Kent Phd'71 (NEW!)
    • David Keppel-Jones MA'63, Phd'72
    • Michael Keppel-Jones MSc'63 and Gizella Keppel-Jones BA'67
    • Allan Kerr MD'68
    • John Kerr MD'53
    • Lorne Keyes BSc(Eng)'54
    • Richard Kidd MD'63
    • Kenneth Kilgour BSc(Eng)'78
    • Douglas Killam
    • Maureen Killoran BAH'88
    • Douglas Kilpatrick BA'55 and Margaret Kilpatrick
    • Peter Kinch BCom'81 and Mary Kinch
    • Diane King BAH'63
    • Howie King BSc(Eng)'55
    • Keith King
    • Paul King LLB'80
    • Robert King BSc(Eng)'70, MSc(Eng)'75 and Patricia King
    • Stephen King
    • Valerie King BAH'55
    • George Kipkie MD'39
    • Zenon Kiss MD'58
    • Richard Kizell BA'77 and Cheryl Kizell BSc(Eng)'83 (NEW!)
    • Betty Klassen MDiv'73
    • David Kloosterman BSc(Eng)'81
    • Mary Kloosterman BAH'82
    • Gregory Klymko MD'76,'80*
    • James E Kofman BCom'78, LLB'82
    • Bradley Kohlsmith BSc(Eng)'02
    • Vahan Kololian and Susan Kololian BA'77
    • Gordon Konantz BCom'54
    • Peter Konigsmann MBA'90
    • Stanley Kosior
    • Andrew Koval and Helene Pratt
    • Donald Koval MD'85,'87
    • Merle Koven
    • Jeff Kovitz
    • Frank Kraemer BA'72, LLB'74
    • Thomas Kralik BSc(Eng)'62 and Elizabeth H Kralik
    • Donald Kramer LLB'76
    • F H Kim Krenz
    • Antoinette Kudrenecky BA'84
    • Norman Kudrenecky BSc(Eng)'53, MSc(Eng)'67 and Nora Kudrenecky
    • Pradeep Kumar MA'69, Phd'74
    • Alfred Kwinter
    • Arthur Labatt and Sonia Labatt
    • Ian Ladd BAH'76, MBA'80 and Elaine Ladd BA'76, BAH'77, MBA'80
    • Alfred Ladiges and Christa Ladiges
    • Jan Ladiges BSc(Eng)'78*
    • Sylvain Lafreniere
    • Amelia Laing Jamieson
    • Marianne Lamb
    • Phyllis Lambert LLD'90
    • Claire Lamont
    • Robert Land LLB'73 and Jean Land BFA'79
    • Stephen Landry BA'78, MBA'85 and Kim McKenzie MBA'85 (NEW!)
    • Catherine Lane BAH'67
    • John Lang
    • Michael Lang BCom'77
    • Robert Lang BA'70
    • John Langhorne BCom'83 and Julie Gibson BAH'84
    • Carolyn Langill
    • Irene Langley
    • Virginia Langmuir MD'76
    • Ralph Langtry BAH'60
    • Peter Lao (NEW!)
    • William M Large BSc(Eng)'53
    • Betty Larish
    • Bryce Larke MD'60 and Shirley Larke
    • Robert LaRocque BA'79
    • John I Laskin
    • Laura Latham
    • Robert Latham BAH'65, MA'68 and Yvonne Latham
    • John Latter MD'71, MPA'96 and Diane Latter
    • Judith Lave BAH'61, LLD'94
    • Helen Lavender BA'49
    • Frances Laverty
    • Maureen Law MD'64
    • Herbert Lawler BAH'46
    • James Lawlor BSc(Eng)'62 and Terry Boyle (NEW!)
    • Eric Le Dain BSc(Eng)'83 and Christie Le Dain BScH'83
    • Clayton Leach BSc(Eng)'48
    • Richard Leather MD'84
    • Carol F Lee
    • Desmond Lee BScH'93
    • J Douglas Lee MD'70
    • Kenneth Lee BSc(Eng)'62 and Judith Lee BA'61
    • P Marguerite Lee
    • Peter Lee MD'86 (NEW!)
    • Bonnie Lees De Vries MD'74
    • Deborah Leighton (NEW!)
    • David Leighton BAH'50, LLD'93 and Margaret Leighton BA'49, BA/BPHE'50
    • Margaret Leiterman
    • Jayant Lele and Dorothy Lele BAH'71
    • D'Arcy LeNeveu BCom'84
    • Douglas Leng BSc(Eng)'51, MSc(Eng)'53 and Marguerite Leng
    • Frank Leung BSc(Eng)'80
    • Nancy Lever BSc(Eng)'78
    • Viggo Lewis BSc(Eng)'52 and Jane Lewis BA'52
    • John Lewis BCom'84, MIR'85
    • Laurie Lewis
    • Randolph Lewis MD'69 and Linda Lewis BAH'66
    • Douglas Liepert, MD MD'89
    • Donald Lindsay BSc(Eng)'80
    • June M Lindsey
    • Donald Linsdell BCom'89 and Sandra Linsdell BCom'89
    • Kevin Lint BCom'98 and Lesley Lint BCom'98
    • Michael Lipa MD'61
    • Thomas Lipa BA'75 (NEW!)
    • Jeffrey Lipson
    • Paul Lishman BCom'92 and Wendy Lishman
    • Robert Lisk BAH'57
    • Robert A Little BAH'58, LLB'61 and Gillian Fowler Little BA'76, BEd'77
    • David Livingston MBA'76 and Anne Grittani
    • Dorothy Lloyd BA'74
    • John Lloyd BAH'77, LLB'81 and Sharon Addison LLB'84
    • Douglas Lloyd
    • Alison Loat BAH'99
    • John Lockett MD'66
    • Stephen Lockwood and Anne Lockwood
    • Glenn Lockwood BEd'78
    • John Lodge BAH'44, MA'47 and Dorothy Lodge BA'48
    • Arthur Loeb
    • Gerald Loeb
    • Michael Lomas BAH'80, MBA'82
    • Helen Lord BA'38
    • Alana Loreto
    • Colin Loudon BCom'74 and Bonnie Loudon
    • Joseph Lougheed BA'87, BAH'89 and Vivian Lougheed
    • Peter Lougheed LLD'96*
    • Bruce Lounsbury BSc(Eng)'80 and Susan Lounsbury BSc(Eng)'82
    • James Low and Margery Low
    • Kenneth Low BCom'72
    • Alfred Lower MD'54
    • Glenn Lucas BCom'75 and Nancy Lucas
    • Donald Luck BCom'84, LLB'90 and Jane Luck BAH'84, LLB'89
    • Peter Lukasiewicz LLB'79 and Kathleen MacDonald LLB'80
    • Charles Lund BSc(Eng)'79
    • Lawrence Lupton BSc(Eng)'78, MSc'81 and Catherine Lupton
    • R Theodore Lutz BA'61, BD'62
    • John Lynch BAH'79, BEd'81, MEd'86 and Catherine Yanosik BAH'90
    • Mary Lyons BA'54, BA/BPHE'55
    • Denis Lywood and Helen Lywood
    • Johanne Mabon
    • Ajana MacBride
    • Garrick MacBride
    • Bruce MacClement
    • Donald MacDiarmid BSc(Eng)'82
    • Pamela MacDonald Atwood BA/BPHE'52
    • Alexander MacDonald
    • David Macdonald MBA'74 and Joanne Macdonald
    • Ian MacDonald MD'66 and Helen MacDonald MD'66
    • Ian Macdonald MBA'74 and Pat Macdonald
    • Judith MacDonald
    • Kenneth MacDonald
    • Mark MacDonald BAH'79 and Susan MacDonald BNSc'83
    • P Dougal Macdonald BA'80
    • Robert John MacDonald and Takeko MacDonald
    • Simone MacDonald
    • Allan MacEachen
    • Donald MacEachern BA'57
    • Peter MacEwen MD'73 and Gerri MacEwen
    • Ian MacFarquhar BSc(Eng)'71
    • Donald MacGregor BAH'58, MSc'61
    • Don Macintosh BAH'80, MPL'83, LLB'86
    • James MacIntyre
    • John MacKay BA'69 and Brenda E MacKay
    • Margaret Mackay
    • Jeffrey Mackie BSc(Eng)'01 and Vanessa Mackie BA'01
    • David Macklin MD'68 and Noreen Sharp-Macklin BA'80
    • Francis MacLachlan BSc(Eng)'49 and Rosemary MacLachlan BA'91
    • James MacLachlan BSc(Eng)'77
    • Lorne Maclachlan
    • Janet Maclaren BAH'85
    • John MacLatchy BSc(Eng)'64, LLB'67
    • Phyllis MacLauchlan
    • Alistair MacLean MA'67, Phd'69 and Gail MacAllister BA'06, BAH'11, MTS'11
    • Donald MacLean BSc(Eng)'75, MBA'78
    • Keith MacLeod MD'59
    • Myfanwy MacLeod
    • John MacMillan BAH'83
    • Michael MacMillan BAH'78 and Cathy Spoel BScH'78
    • Gordon MacNabb BSc(Eng)'54, LLD'82
    • Walt Macnee BAH'77, BEd'78 and Katie Macnee
    • Allan MacRae BSc(Eng)'71
    • Glenn MacSweyn BA'71, BScH'72, MBA'77
    • Ian MacVicar BCom'80 and Martha Fisher BAH'81
    • Peter Maddaugh BAH'65*
    • Arnaud Maggs*
    • Denis Magnusson LLB'68
    • Peter Maika BScH'70 and Colleen Flanagan BA'74, BEd'75
    • Frank Maine BSc(Eng)'59, MSc(Eng)'60 and Mary-Eva Maine
    • Monica Mainland BSc(Eng)'96
    • Thomas Mair BA'79, MBA'81 and Liane Mair BAH'79
    • John Malcolm BA'52, MA'56
    • Harry Malcolmson and Ann Malcolmson
    • Robert Malcolmson and Patricia Malcolmson MPA'82
    • Edward Mallard BA'55, BA/BPHE'56 and Marilyn Mallard
    • Robert Mallory BSc(Eng)'59
    • Deirdre Malone
    • Richard Malone
    • Robert Malone
    • Sean Maloney (NEW!)
    • Alfred Malpass MD'60 and Elizabeth Malpass BA'56
    • John Malysh BSc(Eng)'54
    • Anthony Manastersky LLB'80
    • Paul Manley and Katherine Manley
    • Janet Mann BScH'78, MBA'84
    • Renwick Mann MD'75
    • Rocco Marcello and Jennifer Marcello
    • Yves Marchand BA'94
    • Stephen Marcus LLB'77 (NEW!)
    • Alexander Mark MD'63
    • Carol Markham BAH'71
    • Allan Markin
    • Gerald Marks
    • Patrick Marley BCom'92 and Jennifer Newman BCom'91
    • John Marshall and Audrey Marshall
    • William Marshall BSc(Eng)'71 and Linda Marshall BA'70, BEd'71
    • Gerald Marsters BSc(Eng)'62
    • Donald Marston BSc(Eng)'63, LLB'71 and Pauline Marston BA'65
    • Arthur Martin BA'74
    • Barbara Martin BAH'79, BEd'80, MPA'82 (NEW!)
    • Brian Martin BCom'99
    • Nancy Martin and Rick Martin
    • Simon Marwood BScH'92 and Karine Kalayjian BScH'92
    • Fraser Mason BA'64
    • David Masotti BSc(Eng)'85 and Janice Masotti BCom'85
    • Helen Mathers
    • Ronald Matheson BA'75, LLB'78 and Sheila Matheson
    • John Mathews
    • Georgina Matthews BA'38
    • Mary K Maudsley BA'61
    • Robert Maudsley MD'62*
    • Virginia E Maurer, MD PC MD'71
    • James Mavor BSc(Eng)'88 and Nancy Vancise BCom'88
    • David May MD'62 (NEW!)
    • Henry McAdie MA'54, Phd'56
    • Daniel McAlister and Frances McAlister BA'69
    • Duncan McAlpine* and Barnelle McAlpine*
    • Stephen McArthur LLB'85
    • Francis McAuley BCom'78 and Ruth-Anne McAuley BAH'76, BEd'77
    • Douglas McCallum LLB'70
    • Duncan Scott McCann BSc(Eng)'47*
    • Gwen McCannel Berry
    • Leanora McCarney
    • Leighton McCarthy
    • Vernon McCaw
    • Robertson McClung BScH'76
    • Thomas McClung
    • Andrew McConnell BSc(Eng)'58 (NEW!)
    • David McConomy MBA'69 and Candace McConomy
    • Robert McCormack MD'79 and Susan Wallace
    • James McCowan and Barbara McCowan
    • Bruce McCreary MD'62
    • Richard McCreary BSc(Eng)'85, MSc(Eng)'90
    • Patrick McCue BA'61, MBA'63 and Nancy McCue
    • Laurie McCulligh
    • Maretta McCulloch BA'60, BA/BPHE'61
    • Jean McDonald
    • Isabell McDorman BAH'53
    • Duncan McDowall BAH'72, MA'74
    • Diane McDowell BA'77, LLB'79
    • Kevin McElcheran LLB'80
    • Allan McFarlane MD'57 and Karen McFarlane
    • Donalda McGeachy BA'42
    • Mary McGimpsey
    • Valerie McGirr BSc(Eng)'77, MSc(Eng)'80
    • James McGivern MBA'70
    • Donald McGrath BCom'59
    • Mary McGurran BCom'74
    • Wayne McIlmoyl BA'68 and Barbara McIlmoyl BA'66
    • David McIlquham BCom'77
    • Prudence McIntosh BA'70
    • Katherine McIntyre BA'43
    • Kathryn McIntyre
    • Colin McIver BScH'75, MD'79
    • John McKay MBA'71 and Helen B McKay
    • Margaret McKendry BA'46
    • Diane McKenzie BNSc'64, MPA'92
    • William McKenzie BSc(Eng)'48
    • John McKercher BCom'59, LLB'62
    • Ibolya McKibbon
    • Alexander McKinley MD'58 and Merylin McKinley BA'56
    • Russell McKnight MD'60 and Catherine McKnight BNSc'61
    • Peter McLaine MD'62 and Janet McLaine (NEW!)
    • William McLatchie and Laureen Snider
    • Richard McLaughlin
    • David McLay BA'98, BAH'01, MA'07 and Jean McLay BEd'70
    • Laurie R McLean (NEW!)
    • Michael McLean BSc(Eng)'96
    • Seaton McLean BAH'78 and Sonja Smits (NEW!)
    • Gordon McLeod and Lorraine McLeod (NEW!)
    • Joseph McLinden
    • Jay McMahan MD'60 and Beatrice McMahan
    • Anne McMahon
    • Robert McMahon MD'79 and Donna Watterud BA'76, MD'80
    • Randy McMeekin BSc(Eng)'89 and Krystyna McMeekin BNSc'89 (NEW!)
    • Robyn McMorris BCom'76
    • Brian McMurray
    • Stephen McMurray
    • Richard McNevin BAH'80, LLB'83 and Joy McNevin BAH'80
    • Barbara McPhee
    • David McPherson and Marian McPherson BA/BPHE'54
    • Trina McQueen
    • Peter McWhirter MBA'79 and Barbara McWhirter BCom'78 (NEW!)
    • Karl Meade BSc(Eng)'85 and Celia Meade BScH'86
    • Charles Meagher BAH'80
    • John Meale BSc(Eng)'66
    • Yolanda Medves
    • Pamela Meier
    • Michael Meighen
    • Constantine Melakopides Phd'80, MA'82
    • Odette Menard Osser
    • Catharine Menes MD'76
    • Ara Mentcherian MA'90 (NEW!)
    • Dalton Mercer BA/BPHE'56
    • David G Merkel
    • Patrice Merrin BA'70
    • Henry Meyer MBA'74 and Marion Meyer
    • Gilles Michaud
    • Carol Miernicki Steeg
    • James Mihell BSc(Eng)'82
    • Ross Milbourne
    • Steven Millan BCom'89
    • Kenneth Millar* (NEW!)
    • Mary Millar MA'74, Phd'82 (NEW!)
    • Bruce Miller BSc(Eng)'72
    • Donald Miller MD'80 and Susan Clarke BAH'78, LLB'81
    • Paul Miller BSc(Eng)'79
    • John Milligan and Jacqueline Milligan
    • Michael Milligan LLB'82 and Joanne Milligan MPA'87
    • Catherine Milliken
    • Peter Milliken BAH'68, LLD'12
    • Douglas Millikin BSc(Eng)'47
    • Aaron Milrad
    • David Milstein BScH'04, MSc'07
    • Tara Mirchandani BCom'96
    • Brian Mitchell and Joan Mitchell
    • John Mitchell BCom'75 and Maggie Mitchell
    • Jeffrey Mitz BCom'74
    • G Elizabeth Mobbs
    • Robert Moffat BScH'77
    • Owen Moher BA'53
    • Larry Mohr BAH'84, MBA'86
    • James Molloy
    • Leslie Monkman
    • Christopher Montague BSc(Eng)'74 and Linda Montague BA'74 (NEW!)
    • Josephine Moo
    • Boyd Moorcroft BA'61
    • Geraldine Moore BAH'35
    • Alex Moorhead BCom'91
    • Ronald Moorman BSc(Eng)'48
    • Ken Morell
    • Mario Morelli (NEW!)
    • David Morgan BSc(Eng)'69
    • Vanessa Morgan BCom'87
    • William Morley MA'82
    • Hugh Morrin BSc(Eng)'87 and Sharon Morrin
    • Sheila D Morris
    • William Morris BCom'82 and Sally Morris BCom'83 (NEW!)
    • Joy Morrow MSc'74, LLB'77
    • Richard Morrow BSc(Eng)'58
    • Anita Morton
    • James Morton BA'88
    • John Morton BA'50, BCom'51 and Arlene Morton
    • Scott Mosher BSc(Eng)'73
    • R Gord Mouldey MD'58 and Joan Mouldey
    • Michael Moziar BSc(Eng)'62 (NEW!)
    • Robert Muddiman BSc(Eng)'79 and Jane Muddiman
    • Mona Mulligan
    • Abigail Mulvihill BAH'79
    • Gordon Munnoch BSc(Eng)'65 and Karla Munnoch BAH'69, BEd'70
    • Bette Munro
    • Brian Murat MD'85 and Ann Murat BA'83, BPHE'83
    • Brian Murphy
    • Carolyn Murphy
    • Donald Murphy
    • Peter Murphy BAH'75, LLB'78
    • Blake Michael Murray and Nancy Riley BA'75
    • Gregory Murray BA'76, MBA'78 and Carolyn Murray BScH'76
    • David Murray BSc(Eng)'55
    • Robert Murray BSc(Eng)'57 and Sheila Anne Murray BNSc'59, MPA'91
    • Wayne Musselman BCom'64
    • Paul Myles BCom'66, MBA'67 and Joan Myles BA/BPHE'68
    • Eric Myra BScH'81 (NEW!)
    • Lawrence Nacey MD'56
    • Spencer Nadler MD'64 and Myra Nadler
    • Kanji Nakatsu
    • Kenneth Naples
    • Rathna Nathan
    • Jean-Ann Naysmith Rooney BA'81, LLB'84
    • Deborah Neil
    • John Nelligan BSc(Eng)'42, BSc(Eng)'48
    • Bryan Nelson and Susan Nelson
    • Robert Nelson LLB'69 and Joanne Nelson BA'67
    • Eric Neuman BSc(Eng)'74, MSc(Eng)'76 (NEW!)
    • Iris Neville BAH'58
    • Michael Newbury BScH'70 and Louisa Newbury BScH'69
    • Alex Newcombe BSc(Eng)'77
    • Paul Newell MD'83
    • Donald E Newman BA'58, MD'62 and Mary E Newman BA'58, BA/BPHE'59
    • Donald K Newman LLD'10
    • Kim-Gau Ng Phd'97 (NEW!)
    • David Nicholson BSc(Eng)'62
    • Donald Nightingale
    • Michael Nininger BAH'89
    • Perry Nishiyama and Laurie Nishiyama
    • Peter Nixon BSc(Eng)'53 and Dorothy Nixon (NEW!)
    • Jane Nixon BA'78
    • Karen Ruth Nixon LLB'82
    • Mary Nixon
    • Robert Nixon
    • John A Noakes MD'45 and Margaret F Noakes BNSc'48
    • James Noble BSc(Eng)'85
    • James Noiles BScH'74, MD'78 and Nancy Noiles
    • Ian V B Nordheimer BCom'73, LLB'76
    • R Daniel Norman MA'62
    • Margot Northey
    • Frank Nulf
    • Daniel Hyo-Won O and Michelle O
    • Shelagh Oatway BCom'75
    • H Michael O'Connor BScH'74, MD'78 and Donna O'Connor BSc'76, MEd'95
    • Leslie O'Donoghue LLB'88
    • Kwan Oei MD'72 and Sian I Oei (NEW!)
    • Volker Oettershagen BSc(Eng)'70 and Nicole Oettershagen
    • Alanne O'Gallagher (NEW!)
    • Robert O'Hara
    • Doreen O'Kane BAH'43
    • Kevin O'Keefe and Maria O'Keefe
    • David Oliver BCom'64, MBA'66 and Gwen Oliver
    • Robert O'Neil
    • Donna O'Neill MD'84 (NEW!)
    • Gim Ong MBA'70 and Nona Martin Ong
    • James Ormond BSc(Eng)'58 and Elizabeth Ormond
    • Joan Ormont BA'46
    • Pauline Orr
    • Harry Ort BCom'74
    • Brian Osborne and Ann Osborne BA'77, BEd'82, MEd'97 (NEW!)
    • Kelly Osler BA'91
    • Gary Ostoich LLB'85 and Katherine Berendt BEd'85
    • Jan Oudenes
    • Edward A Ough
    • Francois Ouimet
    • Robert Owen BA'65, LLB'68 and Kathryn Owen BA'66
    • Brian Ozero BSc(Eng)'54
    • Christopher Paddison BCom'80 and Diane Paddison
    • Dee Padfield
    • Gail Paech
    • Robert Page BAH'63, MA'65
    • Giuseppe Pagliarello MD'79 and Heather May BAH'77
    • Howard Pain
    • Robert Palliser BScH'69, MBA'71
    • Walter Palmer BSc(Eng)'70, LLB'73 and Kathryn Palmer
    • Peter M Pangman (NEW!)
    • Beverley Paquette BCom'77
    • Joseph Parisi MD'84 and Mary Louise Parisi BAH'86, BEd'88
    • Elizabeth Parr-Johnston
    • Michael Partington
    • John M Partridge BScH'66
    • James Pascaris
    • Joseph Pater and Elizabeth Pater
    • Alan Paterson BSc(Eng)'85 and Carolyn Paterson BScH'85
    • Donald Patry BSc(Eng)'65
    • Susan Pattee
    • Alan Patterson BSc(Eng)'60
    • Edmund Patterson MD'69
    • George Patterson MD'74 and Susan Mackinnon MD'75
    • William Patterson BAH'53, MA'57
    • Dirk Paul BSc(Eng)'62 and Margaret Paul
    • Edward Pchola BSc(Eng)'60 and Marie Pchola BA'78
    • Mark G Peacock LLB'74
    • Ross Pearman BScH'78 and Karen Pearman BA'81
    • John Pearson
    • Kurt Pearson BA'86, LLB'89
    • William Pearson MSc'77, Phd'80
    • Christopher Peirce LLB'82
    • Sidney Penstone BSc(Eng)'55, MSc(Eng)'57
    • David Penswick BSc(Eng)'89 (NEW!)
    • Lawrence Pentland and Nora Aufreiter
    • Susan Perez
    • Hector Perreault BSc(Eng)'48
    • Peter Perrin BSc(Eng)'62
    • Gerhard Peters BSc(Eng)'80 and Jane Peters BSc(Eng)'79
    • Wilfrid E D Peters, Q.C. LLB'62
    • Bruce Petrie BCom'66 and Patricia Petrie BA'65
    • Charles Petrie and Gail Nicholls Petrie LLB'68
    • John Petrie BSc(Eng)'64 and Joanne Petrie BA'63
    • William Petrie
    • Joachim Pfau BA'70
    • A J Phillips
    • Brian Phillips and Paula Phillips BA'77, MBA'79
    • William Phillips MD'70 and Maureen Phillips
    • John Philp BAH'79 and Sara Turner
    • Sheryl Pichler
    • David Pichora MD'78 and Deborah Pichora MSc'97
    • Joseph Pickard BSc(Eng)'57 and Joyce Pickard
    • Alan Pickering BSc(Eng)'54 and Margaret Pickering BAH'51
    • Grace M Pidgeon
    • Richard Pidutti BScH'75, MD'79,'81,'93
    • James Pinchin BSc(Eng)'55 and Ann Pinchin
    • Harold Pinder BSc(Eng)'52 (NEW!)
    • Ronald Pinkerton and Marjorie Boyle
    • Neal Pirie BSc(Eng)'84
    • Ward Pitfield
    • Dennis Pitt MD'72 (NEW!)
    • Wilma Playfair
    • Christian Plourde
    • Donald Plumley BSc(Eng)'60, LLB'63 and Mary Plumley BA'60
    • Ralph Pohlman MD'58 and Lois Pohlman
    • Donald Polk BSc(Eng)'83
    • Daniel Polley BSc(Eng)'96 and Wendy Polley BSc(Eng)'97
    • Denny Pollock LLB'95*
    • Ronald Pond MD'56 and Elaine Pond
    • Philip G Ponting LLB'72
    • Julian H Porter LLD'02
    • George Post BAH'56
    • Evan Potter BAH'87
    • Richard Potvin and Kim Potvin (NEW!)
    • Monica Power
    • Stephen Power BCom'87
    • Nancy Powis BCom'80
    • Carlos Gonzalez Prado Phd'70 and Catherine Gonzalez Prado
    • Roger Pratt MSc(Eng)'66
    • Marc Prefontaine MSc'95 (NEW!)
    • Alan Prendergast and Catherine Rivard BAH'89 (NEW!)
    • J Brian Prendergast BCom'80
    • Robert Prentice MD'60 and Gwen Anne Prentice BA'57, BA/BPHE'58
    • Paul Price BA'82 and Paula Price BNSc'81
    • Gregory Price-Jones BA'87, MD'87
    • Peter Pride BSc(Eng)'56
    • Annie Pritchard
    • James Frederick Pritchard BScH'74, MSc'76 and Margaret Lynn Pritchard BScH'75
    • Kathleen Pritchard BA'69, MD'71
    • Robert J Pritchard BSc(Eng)'64 and Barbara Caldwell
    • Robert Pritchard BSc(Eng)'80
    • Allan Prittie BSc(Eng)'63
    • Marilynn Prittie BA'65
    • Richard Proctor (NEW!)
    • Hugh Pross BA'63, MSc'67, MD'68, Phd'72
    • W Jack Prout BSc(Eng)'51 and Gwen Prout
    • Michael Purcell BSc(Eng)'75 and Catherine Purcell BScH'78, BEd'85, MEd'98
    • John Purkis BCom'48 and Shirley Purkis BA'41
    • Arjun Purohit
    • Daniel Quance MD'82
    • Robert Quartermain MSc'81
    • Elaine Quigley-Savor BA'85
    • Edmund Quinn BA'55*
    • Harold Quinn BSc(Eng)'53, MSc(Eng)'54 and Marilyn Quinn
    • Shirley Quinn
    • William Quinn and Cynthia Quinn
    • Robert Rabjohn BSc(Eng)'57 and Mary Rabjohn BA'56
    • Bruce Raby BCom'75 and Anne Raby
    • James Ralston BSc(Eng)'91
    • Brian Ramsay MBA'82 and Rhonda Ramsay BEd'82
    • James Ramsay BSc(Eng)'48 and Dolores Ramsay
    • Charles Ramsden MD'54
    • John Rapin MD'69 and Evelyn Rapin BFA'92
    • Donald Rasmussen LLB'65 and Kersti Rasmussen BA'64
    • Grant Rasmussen BCom'87 and Mona Rasmussen BCom'87 (NEW!)
    • James Rathbun MD'66
    • Peter Raudzens MD'67
    • Christopher Raybould BAH'97, MA'99 (NEW!)
    • Gerald Raymond
    • Jeffrey Read BA'82, LLB'85 and Christine Read BA'83, MBA'85
    • Marion Read
    • Venicio Rebelo BA'82 and Fatima Rebelo
    • Theresa Redburn BSc(Eng)'85
    • Allan H Reddoch BSc(Eng)'53, MSc(Eng)'55 and Joyce M Reddoch
    • John Redfern BSc(Eng)'58 and Ann Redfern
    • Kathleen Reece BSc(Eng)'82
    • Keith Reekie BSc(Eng)'50
    • Connie Reeve LLB'82
    • William Reeve and Katsue Reeve BAH'82, MEd'97
    • Geoffrey Reeves BCom'81 and Cathy Reeves
    • Eva Regimbal
    • David Reid BSc(Eng)'65
    • Bruce Reid BSc(Eng)'64 and Elaine Reid
    • Donald Reid BScH'71, MSc'74, MBA'77 and Ellen Reid BScH'72, MSc'75, BEd'76
    • Lilian Reinblatt
    • Reinhart Reitzenstein
    • Robert Renaud BCom'96 and Sarah Renaud BAH'96
    • Ted Rettig and Alice Wong-Rettig
    • Kenneth Reucassel BCom'87 (NEW!)
    • James Reynolds BScH'86, MSc'92, Phd'95
    • James Reynolds BScH'82, Phd'87 and Susan Reynolds BScH'86
    • Peter Rhamey BSc(Eng)'84 and Elizabeth Seger Rhamey BSc(Eng)'84 (NEW!)
    • Norman Rice BScH'62 and Carol Rice BA'60
    • Gwen Richards
    • James G Richardson BCom'80
    • Peter Richardson and Elspeth Murray BScH'85, MBA'87
    • Ray Richardson MBA'84 and Anne Nurse-Richardson BA'78
    • Shirley Richardson
    • Donald Rickerd BAH'53, LLD'85
    • Ann Riddell
    • David Riddell BScH'76 and Kathy Riddell BA'75, BEd'76
    • Malcolm Rigby BSc(Eng)'69 and Barbara Rigby BNSc'69, MBA'99
    • Christopher Riggs LLB'67
    • Maria Riley
    • Claus Rinne MD'81 and Mary Jackson MD'82
    • Richard Riopelle
    • J Spruce Riordon and Marsha Riordon BA'60
    • Lance Rishor BCom'92 and Heather Armstrong BAH'92
    • Carol Risto BScH'76
    • Elizabeth Risto BScH'76
    • Jonathan Risto BSc(Eng)'98 and Karen Risto BSc(Eng)'98
    • Cydney Ritchie McGill and John McGill
    • Glen Roane BA'77, MBA'79 and Deborah Meronek (NEW!)
    • William Roberts BSc(Eng)'45 and Patricia Roberts
    • Alice Robertson BA'98
    • David Robertson MD'55, MSc'60*
    • Duncan Robertson
    • Raleigh Robertson and Lois Robertson (NEW!)
    • Sharelle Robertson
    • H Barry Robins BSc(Eng)'64
    • Michael Robins BCom'79 and Susanne Robins BAH'82
    • Robert Robinson and Dianne Robinson BCom'70
    • Frankie Robinson
    • Kimberly Robinson BScH'88
    • Kirk Robinson BScH'89
    • Paul Rochester BSc(Eng)'69 and Yannick Rochester
    • Emeline Rodway BA'67, BNSc'68
    • Brent Roe
    • Christopher Rogers BA'69, BScH'71 and Norah Connell MD'74 (NEW!)
    • Norman Rogers BAH'43, LLD'87*
    • Patricia Romans BScH'70
    • Peter Roode BCom'59 and Elizabeth Roode
    • Paul Ropp and Nancy Carr BA'71, MD'75
    • Craig Rosario BCom'97, MPA'98
    • Steven Rose BSc(Eng)'81 and Margit Rose
    • Frank Roseborough MD'55 and Nancy Roseborough BNSc'54
    • Gregg Rosen and Marla Beth Rosen
    • Harvey M Rosen LLB'75 and Sharon Monson
    • Arthur Rosenberg MD'61
    • Douglas Ross BScH'71, BEd'72, MSc'76
    • Drew Ross BSc(Eng)'88 and Sarah Scott BAH'89
    • Marian Ross BA'46
    • R T Ross and Angela Ross
    • Walter Rosser MD'67 and Janet Rosser
    • Kurt Rothschild BSc(Eng)'46 and Edith Rothschild
    • Joseph Rotman and Sandra Rotman
    • Michael Rowe BSc(Eng)'62
    • John Ruedy MD'56
    • Bruce Runciman BCom'78
    • Rupel Ruparelia BAH'93
    • Alan Russell
    • Dawn Russell BScH'91
    • Robin Russell
    • Victoria Russell LLB'75
    • Thomas Rust BSc(Eng)'42*
    • David Ruston BSc(Eng)'86 (NEW!)
    • David Rutenberg
    • Reginald Rutherford
    • Robert Ryan BSc(Eng)'61
    • Sohrab Sabet and Margaret Boland MD'77 (NEW!)
    • Stanley Sadinsky BA'60, LLB'63 and Gillian Sadinsky BA'60
    • Sylvia Safdie
    • Anton Sahazizian LLB'94
    • Michael J Salamon
    • Isaiah Salem BA'61, MD'64
    • David Salisbury MD'78
    • Joseph Samuels BAH'63, LLB'66 and Pamela Samuels BA'64
    • David Saunders and Susan Bartholomew
    • William Saunderson and Meredith Saunderson (NEW!)
    • William Donald Sawyer and Nancy Sawyer BA'65
    • Joseph Saxe
    • Katalin Schafer
    • Thomas Schenkel BAH'92
    • Peter Schindler BScH'02, BSc'02 and Jennifer Schindler (NEW!)
    • Keith Schneider MBA'95 and
    • Theresa Schneider
    • Albert Scholes BSc(Eng)'51
    • Donna Scott IR'48
    • Hugh Scott MD'61
    • Kenneth Scott BAH'84 and Nora Ferguson BA'84
    • Jean Scott
    • Stephen Scott BSc(Eng)'97
    • W Iain Scott LLB'77
    • John Scriver BA'82, LLB'85 and Shelley Scriver BScH'85
    • Norm Scudellari
    • David Sculthorpe BCom'83 and Patricia Sculthorpe BAH'85
    • Stewart Searle BCom'47 and Maudie Searle
    • Lloyd Secord BSc(Eng)'45 and Lillian Secord
    • James Seeley BSc(Eng)'72
    • Frank Seger and Marianne Seger
    • Alexander Sellers
    • Frank Sellers MD'55
    • Timothy Sellers BAH'82 (NEW!)
    • Montgomery Sennett BCom'49
    • Susan Serena LLB'79
    • Karen Serles BScH'81
    • Chad Severs BSc(Eng)'02 and Stacey Severs BSc(Eng)'02
    • Frederick Sexsmith BAH'51, MA'53
    • David Shales BSc(Eng)'67, MBA'73
    • Gavin Lauchlan Shanks MD'66 and Gloria Shanks
    • Craig Shannon BAH'76
    • Timothy Sharlow MD'69 and Gretchen Sharlow
    • Edward Sharp MA'81 and Sheila Sharp BAH'81
    • Marjorie Sharpe BA'50
    • Sonya Sharpless BA'87, MD'88 (NEW!)
    • William Shaver BSc(Eng)'72
    • David Shaw BCom'75 and Martha Shaw
    • John Shaw BSc(Eng)'78
    • Michael Shaw BCom'77 and Linda Shaw
    • J C Michael Shea MD'62
    • J Shearn BSc(Eng)'59, LLB'67
    • Naseem Sheikh
    • Eric Shelley MD'74,'79 and Wendy Shelley MD'74, MSc'88
    • Joanne Shepherd BA'74, BEd'75 and James Shepherd BSc(Eng)'74
    • Thomas Shepherd BSc(Eng)'49
    • Gloria Sherbut
    • Joan Sherwood
    • Dorothy Shields BA'44
    • Robert Shoniker BCom'69, MBA'70 and Margaret Shoniker BA'73
    • Roger Shorey and Margaret Shorey
    • Katherine Shotton BAH'69
    • Stephen Sibold BA'74, LLB'76
    • Frederic Siemonsen BSc(Eng)'54
    • Stephen Sigurdson LLB'84 and Leslie Sigurdson LLB'84
    • Andrew Silins BSc(Eng)'83, MSc(Eng)'88 and Karen McNeil BScH'83
    • Robert Silverman
    • Charles Simonds BSc(Eng)'57
    • Merilyn Simonds
    • Brett Simpson
    • Florence Simpson (NEW!)
    • Jeffrey Simpson BAH'71, LLD'05 and Wendy Bryans BAH'72
    • Robert A Simpson
    • Robert Simpson MD'45
    • W George Sims BAH'65
    • Murray Sinclair BCom'84
    • Michael Singer and Lorraine Singer BAH'77, MA'83
    • John Singlehurst BSc(Eng)'62 and Fran Singlehurst
    • William Sirman BA'63, LLB'72, MA'06 and Carol Sirman BA'63
    • Andrejs Skaburskis and Sandra Olney MEd'74
    • James Skinner BSc(Eng)'47 and Betty Skinner
    • Smaro Skoulikidis BAH'80
    • Roland Skrastins MD'79
    • Howard Slack BSc(Eng)'47
    • Craig Slater LLB'81 and Laura Dempster
    • Paul Slavchenko MD'84
    • William Slavin BSc(Eng)'84
    • Marilyn Sloane
    • Hugh Smale BAH'44
    • Carolyn Smart
    • Janice Smith Kwon BA'91, MD'94
    • Britton Smith BA'80, LLB'83
    • David Smith LLB'70 and Heather J Smith BA'68, LLB'71
    • David Smith BSc(Eng)'89 and Amy Gaskin LLB'92 (NEW!)
    • Dean Smith BSc(Eng)'81 and Janet Becker BAH'87, LLB'91
    • Everett Smith BA'55
    • Gary Smith BAH'52, MA'54
    • George Smith BCom'73 and Sandra Smith BAH'73
    • Gregor Smith BA'81 and Kathy Kohut MA'90
    • James Smith BScH'74
    • Karen Smith
    • Mac Smith BScH'70, MSc'72
    • Mary Smith MDiv'82
    • J Charles Smith and Melissa J Smith
    • Norman Smith BA'65, MD'70
    • Peter Smith BAH'76, MA'78, MPA'79
    • Ruth S Smith BA'88, MTS'92
    • Anthony Smith MD'75 and Sharon Smith
    • Sherwood H Smith, Jr
    • Jack Smith BSc(Eng)'46 and Vivian Smith BA'42
    • Joan Smith-Vaniz BAH'49
    • D Keith Smockum and Darla A Wilson BA'82, LLB'84
    • David Smye LLB'70 and Pamela Smye
    • Ann Smyth
    • Kenneth Snowdon BAH'75, MPA'76
    • Clarence So
    • John Soden BSc(Eng)'46 and Shirley Soden BA'46
    • Sidney Solway
    • Penny Somerville BCom'78
    • Michael Sopman
    • F William Southam BSc(Eng)'46, MSc(Eng)'47 and Merle Southam BAH'46
    • Richard Southam
    • Ross Southam
    • Pamela Margaret Southwell Stagg
    • Hamilton Sparling BSc(Eng)'48 and Betty Sparling
    • Marina Speal
    • Gordon Squires MD'73 and Laurie Squires
    • Patrick St James MBA'94, BEd'04
    • Brock Stackhouse BAH'54 and Patricia Stackhouse BA'54
    • Peter Stagg
    • Russell Stagg
    • Harriette Stalker
    • Pierre Ste Marie
    • Robert Steacy BCom'73
    • Evan Steeg
    • Howard Steele MD'44
    • Donna K Stein
    • Michael Stein BCom'93
    • David Steiner BCom'78
    • Helen Stemerowicz BA'75
    • John Stevens BSc(Eng)'51 and Joan Marie Stevens
    • Michael Stevens BAH'82 and Monika Stevens BAH'82
    • B C Stevenson LLB'65
    • Darryl Stewart MD'77
    • Donald Stewart BSc(Eng)'94, MBA'99
    • Michael Stewart BSc(Eng)'73
    • Mona Stewart
    • Robert Stewart
    • Wendy Stewart BEd'84, MA'90, Phd'93
    • Elizabeth Stiff
    • John Stinson BCom'78 and Stephanie Stinson BA'78, BEd'79
    • James Stirling BSc(Eng)'48, BEd'81, LLB'82
    • John Stitt BCom'84 and Marilyn Stitt BCom'84
    • Karl E Stobbe and Julie Stobbe
    • Richard Stoneman and Nancy Stoneman BAH'71, MPL'74
    • Guy St-Onge
    • Roger Stotts BSc(Eng)'53
    • George H Stowe
    • Branka Stoynich
    • Mark Strang LLB'85
    • Philip Street and Vanessa Grant LLB'95
    • Paul Stroz MBA'88
    • Donald Stuart and Pamela Stuart
    • Matthew Suh and Susan C Smith BA'64, MD'66,'71
    • Edith Sutherland BA'46
    • Derek Sutton BAH'74, MBA'83 and Marilyn Sutton
    • Jacqueline Swain
    • Melvyn Swain BA'59, MBA'62
    • Fred Swaine and Janet Swaine
    • Paul Swaye MD'65
    • Ronald Sweetman and Jennifer Dickson
    • Philip Sweetnam BSc(Eng)'65 and Elizabeth Sweetnam BA'65
    • Bill Swett BSc(Eng)'78
    • Elizabeth Symes LLB'76
    • David Symington
    • Allan Symons BSc(Eng)'65, Phd'69
    • Walter Szarek Phd'64
    • Paul Szczucinski BSc(Eng)'77 (NEW!)
    • Frances Szeicz
    • Robert Taggart
    • Jacques Taillefer
    • Glenn Tait LLB'82 (NEW!)
    • Howard Tait MD'70 and Margaret Tait BA'67, MD'70
    • Richard Tan (NEW!)
    • Cynthia Tappay
    • M Ruth Tatham MD'54
    • Stafford Tavares
    • Andrew Taylor
    • Harold Taylor BSc(Eng)'51 and Anne Taylor BA'51
    • Don Taylor BSc(Eng)'62
    • John Taylor BCom'76
    • Martha Taylor MD'86
    • Sandra Taylor BA'86, MA'87, Phd'96 (NEW!)
    • Robert Tchegus LLB'86
    • George Teichman BSc(Eng)'63 and Judith Teichman
    • Christine Tellier
    • Martin ten Hove BSc(Eng)'82, MD'89 and Elizabeth ten Hove MSc'93
    • Judith Terry
    • Marc Tetreault
    • Katherine Tew Darras LLB'94
    • Thomas Thayer and Alma Thayer BA'74, MEd'86
    • David Thomas BScH'72
    • Eric Thomas MD'84
    • Marlene Thomas LLB'74
    • Nevil Thomas MA'65
    • Richard Thomas BAH'70, MD'78 (NEW!)
    • Tobias Thomas BSc(Eng)'85 (NEW!)
    • Evan Thompson BAH'77 and Deirdre Thompson BAH'82
    • Douglas Thompson BScH'61, MSc'63
    • Gordon W Thompson BA'72
    • Peter Thompson BA'62, LLB'65 and Frances Ann Thompson BAH'64
    • James Thomson BA'67, MBA'72 and Diane Thomson BA'66
    • Dorothy Thomson MD'79
    • John Thomson BSc(Eng)'70 and Elizabeth Thomson BA'69
    • George Thomson BA'62, LLB'65, LLD'07 and Judith Beaman BA'71, LLB'75
    • David Thomson and Maja-Lisa Thomson
    • P A Thomson BA'63
    • Hugh Thorburn and Gwendolyn Thorburn BEd'70
    • Joshua E Thorne BA'96 and Amy Thorne
    • John Thorpe MD'76
    • William Thorpe MD'75
    • Donald Thurston MBA'62 and Norma Thurston
    • Ronald Tillotson BSc(Eng)'56
    • Joan Timbrell
    • Archibald Titcombe and Ruth Titcombe MD'49
    • Norman C Tobias and Ava Tobias
    • Henry B Toews and Jean Toews BA'49, MD'55
    • Edwin Toffelmire BScH'75, MSc'78 and Dierdre Waywell
    • Hanno Tohver BSc(Eng)'57, MSc(Eng)'60*
    • Warren Tom BSc(Eng)'92 and Karen Tom BA'92
    • Lewis Tomalty and Elaine Van Melle MEd'00, Phd'05
    • David Tomas
    • Brian Tomka MD'65
    • D E Toole BA'48
    • Steve Topham
    • Melody Torcolacci BA'85, BPHE'85, MA'98
    • Douglas Towle BSc(Eng)'79
    • Douglas Townsend and Myrna Townsend
    • David Toyne BCom'82 and Gillian Evans BAH'82
    • Donald J Travers
    • Donald Travers BA'69, LLB'72 (NEW!)
    • Kevin Treacy BCom'79 and Sharon Treacy BA'77, BEd'78
    • Richard Tremblay and Judy Ann Tremblay
    • Richard Trimble BSc(Eng)'75, MSc(Eng)'78
    • Mabel Trip BA'62
    • Griff Tripp BEd'70, BSc(Eng)'70
    • Frederick Troop BCom'54
    • Bill Troost and Kathleen Troost
    • Bernard Trotter MA'48 and Jean Trotter
    • Gary Trotter
    • Wallace Troup MD'54 and Beverly Troup
    • Anne C Trousdale LLB'76 (NEW!)
    • Silvio Trub
    • Richard Trudeau
    • Steven Trumper LLB'80 and Sandra Curtis
    • Ruth Tulchinsky
    • David R Tunnell and Susan Tunnell BAH'91 (NEW!)
    • Susan Turner
    • Thomas A Tutsch and Deborah Tutsch
    • Albert Ullrich BCom'82, BSc(Eng)'95
    • Zigfrids Upitis
    • John Valberg MD'57, MSc'63
    • Martha van Berkel BSc(Eng)'00
    • John M Van Brunt BSc(Eng)'65 and J Lynne Van Brunt
    • Ted van der Veen
    • Douglas Van Staveren BCom'84 and Janet Van Staveren
    • John Van Toch and Jane Reichman Van Toch
    • Rosalind Vanderhoof BAH'81, MPA'83
    • Donald Vanstone BSc(Eng)'51
    • Anthony Varacalli
    • Eugene Varga MD'61 and Margaret Varga BNSc'63
    • Derek Vaughan BA'85, MD'88 and Hilary Vaughan BScH'86, LLB'89
    • A Karel Velan
    • Ivan Velan and Penny Velan
    • Lorne Verabioff BA/BPHE'61 and Sonia Verabioff
    • Patrick Vibert Douglas BAH'55, MA'66 and Audrey Douglas MA'59
    • Walter Viner LLB'64 and Elaine Viner BA'82
    • Joseph Viner BCom'48
    • Nicola von Schroeter BCom'88
    • Ian Vorres BA'51
    • Velma Vosper BNSc'50
    • William Waddell MD'60 and Doris Waddell
    • Michael Wade BSc(Eng)'57 and Carol M Wade
    • Janice Wagner-Maybee BScH'82
    • Auvo Wahlberg BScH'80 and Jennifer Mowat-Wahlberg BA'81
    • Kimberley Wakefield MA'73
    • Thomas W Wakeling LLB'74
    • David Walker MD'71 and Emily Leslie
    • Jeremy Walker BAH'86, MBA'88 and Susan Walker BA'86
    • John Walker MD'45
    • Ronald Walker LLB'80 and J Susan Monteith
    • Christopher Wallace BScH'76, MD'80 and Katie Wallace BCom'77, MBA'79
    • John Wallace BScH'79, MSc'80 and Beth Chin
    • Dorothy Wallbridge
    • Kenneth Wallenius BSc(Eng)'66 and Sandra Wallenius
    • Eric Walli BA'68, MD'71 and Anne Walli BAH'69
    • Paul Walmsley BSc(Eng)'81 and Judy Walmsley
    • Richard Walton BA'60, MD'61 and Susan Walton
    • Frank Walwyn LLB'93 and Tania Maciver BSc'94
    • Jeffrey Wan
    • Paul Wang MD'93
    • Kingsley Ward BA'55, BCom'55
    • Marjorie Ward
    • Richard Ward BSc(Eng)'83 and Susan Ward BA'82
    • Thelma Ward
    • Peter Wardle LLB'84 and Anne Marie Marchetti LLB'84
    • James Ware BA'65 and Deborah Ware (NEW!)
    • Daniel Wares BCom'00
    • Bruce Warmbold BCom'78 and Karen Warmbold BA'76, BEd'77
    • Stuart Warner
    • Peter Warrian and Margret Hovanec
    • Harriet Waterman
    • Christopher Watson MD'74
    • Joyce Watson BAH'45 (NEW!)
    • Phillip Wattam BA'75, MD'79 and Lois Russell Wattam BScH'76, MD'80
    • Helen Wattsford
    • Sheila Waugh
    • Elayne Webster
    • Andrew Weeks BSc(Eng)'71, MD'76 and Stacey Weeks
    • Margo Welsh
    • Henry Wemekamp BSc(Eng)'72 and Norma Chou
    • John Went MD'66
    • Heather Werry BA'69 (NEW!)
    • Michael West BScH'75, MD'79 and Lois West BNSc'78
    • Lee Wetherall BEd'76, MBA'82
    • Fraser Whale BCom'91
    • Elizabeth Whalley
    • Brian Wherrett MD'58 and Katherine Wherrett
    • Audrey White
    • Malcolm White BA'92
    • Roland White BSc(Eng)'54 and Sheila White (NEW!)
    • Mark Whitley BA'83
    • Graeme Whyte (NEW!)
    • James Whyte BSc(Eng)'47
    • John Whyte LLB'68 and Tessa Whyte
    • Betty Ann Widdrington
    • Edward Wiebe MD'66
    • Melvin Wiebe and Lola Cuddy
    • Robert Wiens
    • Henry Wiercinski LLB'73
    • Shirley Wiitasalo
    • Richard Wilder MD'69 and Pixie Wilder
    • William Wilder
    • Jane Wiley BCom'81
    • Robert H Wilkes LLB'85
    • Timothy Wilkin LLB'77, MBA'83 and Diane Wilkin BAH'74, BEd'75, MEd'85
    • Karen Wilkin
    • Harold Wilkinson BSc(Eng)'57*
    • John Wilkinson BAH'50, MA'52 and Jean Wilkinson BAH'52
    • David Williams MBA'64
    • Thomas R Williams LLD'09 and Maureen Ball
    • Evelyn Williamson MD'50
    • Robert Willoughby BSc(Eng)'57, MBA'62
    • Mary Wilson Trider BCom'82
    • Geoffrey Wilson BCom'78 and Barbara Wilson BA'78
    • Glenn Wilson BSc(Eng)'88 and Michele Wilson
    • James Wilson BScH'70, MSc'73, MD'77 and Jean Wilson
    • Kenneth Wilson Phd'65, BSc(Eng)'66 and Vilborg Wilson BCom'80
    • Lynton Wilson
    • Mary Wilson
    • Michael Wilson BAH'80, LLB'84, MA'84 and Judy Wilson BAH'79, MPA'80, LLB'83
    • Daniel Wilton BCom'93
    • Eric Windeler BCom'82 and Sandra Hanington
    • David R Wingfield LLB'86
    • Roderick S W Winsor and Julie Thorburn LLB'88
    • Elizabeth Wirth MA'93
    • Arthur Wise MSc(Eng)'43, BSc(Eng)'45
    • James Witol BScH'66 and Patricia Witol
    • Karsten Witt MBA'83 and Sheila Cooke-Witt MBA'83
    • Michael Woeller BScH'75, MBA'78 and Susan Woeller BA'72, BAH'73, BEd'75
    • Barbara Wong (NEW!)
    • Kendy Wong BCom'85
    • Marcel Wong
    • David Wood BCom'75 and Deborah Wood BA'74, BEd'75
    • Sheila Woods BScH'65
    • Elisabeth Woolner BAH'85
    • John Woon BCom'77, LLB'81
    • Orest Wowkodaw BCom'98 and Nikol Wowkodaw
    • A Colin Wright
    • Donald Wright LLB'83 (NEW!)
    • Jay Wright BCom'81 and Susan Wright
    • Joan Wright BA'48
    • Malcolm Wright BSc(Eng)'57, MSc(Eng)'59
    • Michael Wright MD'74
    • Felix Wu BCom'94, BSc'94, MA'98 and Valerie Lemant (NEW!)
    • Clive Wulwik
    • Gerard Wyatt and Mary Wyatt BAH'57
    • Richard Wyman BSc(Eng)'78
    • Urs Wyss and Barbara Wyss
    • Xiangmin Xu LLB'92 (NEW!)
    • H Richard Yamanaka BSc(Eng)'44
    • Ming Yang
    • Yun-Te Yao MSc'67
    • Eugene Yaremy BSc(Eng)'54
    • Walter Yaworsky MD'58
    • David Yudelman
    • Steve Yuranyi
    • Margaret Zakos BNSc'69
    • Florence Zbar
    • Patricia Zelonka MSc'71, Phd'75
    • James Znajda MD'62 and Tanya Znajda BA'61, MD'63
    • Helen Zurbrigg
  • There are no results available for this search